(219) 776-6191

Soccer

Search

Soccer Categories

Large School Underclassmen Division l North 1 vs. South 2
North

1

South

2

Large School Underclassmen Division l North 1 vs. South 2


Large School Underclassmen
Lebanon High School

November 7, 2021

12Final
North011
South022

North

PlayerHigh School
Addison BaxterColumbia City HS
Allison CrumpColumbia City HS
Annabelle MauriesHobart HS
Ava LehmkuhlerLebanon HS
Claudia MirelesHammond Morton HS
Dree WilsonSouth Vermillion HS
Haylee HeflinNorthWood HS
Heidi ChambreBloomington HS North
Joslyn MillerNorthWood HS
Kinsey NewcomerNorthWood HS
Piper EllenbergerHobart HS
Sydney JordanColumbia City HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Claire AllieFloyd Central HS
Ella HigbieNew Albany HS
Ella PerkinsDecatur Central HS
Greenley BurkeFloyd Central HS
Jahzara McAlisterEvansville Central HS
Kiran TowersPerry Meridian HS
Kylie KochFloyd Central HS
Mayayla KochFloyd Central HS
Reese SochackiChatard HS
Saniyah TurnerDecatur Central HS
Sophie SulawskeEvansville Central HS
Sydnee RobinsonEvansville Central HS
Zoe StevensDecatur Central HS
Large School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 0 vs. South 6
North

0

South

6

Large School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 0 vs. South 6


Large School Soph. & Juniors Division
Lebanon High School

November 7, 2021

12Final
North000
South246

North

PlayerHigh School
Amelia HakesLaPorte HS
Anasha CrowdusNew Albany HS
Arianna ToppingNorthWood HS
Caitlin KneppNorthWood HS
Camryn ClarkRoncalli HS
Chloe SzumanskiLaPorte HS
Ella JohnsonColumbia City HS
Erin ReillyRoncalli HS
Eva SloatNorthWood HS
Gabriela BilbreyJay County HS
Julia HammelColumbia City HS
Katie BolingerColumbia City HS
Megan BaxterColumbia City HS
Rylee CottonHobart HS
Samantha DeckardLaPorte HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Addison DuncanChatard HS
Alaina WalkerNew Albany HS
Ava MummertShelbyville HS
Brianna BuelsChatard HS
Brooke PowlessLawrence Central HS
Camryn HorsleyMooresville HS
Caroline BurbageLawrence Central HS
Dusty WelkerWest Vigo HS
Emma SandmanShelbyville HS
Evelyn KieferShelbyville HS
Kaydence KaiserNew Albany HS
Kaylie PetersenEvansville Central HS
Macy CooleyShelbyville HS
Paige ChickadaunceSullivan HS
Large School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 0 vs. South 0
North

0

South

0

Large School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 0 vs. South 0


Large School Juniors & Seniors
Lebanon High School

November 7, 2021

12Final
North010
South000

North

PlayerHigh School
Anasha CrowdusNew Albany HS
Brianna HillardRichmond HS
Cordelia BloomerDanville Community HS
Kate MayfieldKokomo HS
Khalidah HicksonRichmond HS
Kiley HallDanville Community HS
Mary ZaleskiRichmond HS
Micah WaughRoncalli HS
Nora Jordan Roncalli HS
Sydney HortonRoncalli HS
Taylor TreatNew Albany HS
Viviana MarroquinHammond Morton HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Abby BryantMooresville HS
Callie CurtisSullivan HS
Camdyn OberholtzerCorydon Central HS
Heaylyn KwiatkowskiLaVille HS
Jameela Hydre YusoffDecatur Central HS
Jetta NorrisEdgewood HS
Kiley SmithConnersville HS
Madeline DeckardSullivan HS
Madison ElliottSullivan HS
Natalie SilverSouth Vermillion HS
Raylinn KappesSwitzerland County HS
Rebecca ValdezShelbyville HS
Sophie ParkerShelbyville HS
Tessley FreemanEvansville Mater Dei HS
Small School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 0 vs. South 2
North

0

South

2

Small School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 0 vs. South 2


Small School Juniors & Seniors
Lebanon High School

November 7, 2021

12Final
North000
South222

North

PlayerHigh School
Alison SmithSouth Adams HS
Avry TownsendFaith Christian HS
Carah UngaroFaith Christian HS
Caroline BickelBremen HS
Cassidy RyanKouts HS
Heaylyn KwiatkowskiLaVille HS
Jaylin SwintBremen HS
Kassi WattsLaVille HS
Katie ClarkMonrovia HS
Kaylin ClammeBlackford HS
Kristen WynnSouth Adams HS
Kylie GorkaLaVille HS
Roxie FoergTipton HS
Sophia HeathCulver Community HS
Sophie JennerjahnBlackford HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Abigail HeintzBishop Noll Institute
Ava CookCascade HS
Emily KeeneyNorthwestern HS
Emma ElkinsNorth Knox HS
Grace FranklinCascade HS
Haley HylekBoone Grove HS
Kaillie WoodsRochester Community HS
Katie DaughertyVincennes Rivet HS
Kaylin CookCascade HS
Morgan StewartFranklin County HS
Olivia MagallonBishop Noll Institute
Olivia WainscottOwen Valley HS
Rebecca LagoniNorthwestern HS
Roxana SalazarBishop Noll Institute
Shelby HowardSouthwestern (Hanover) HS
Small School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 3 vs. South 2
North

3

South

2

Small School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 3 vs. South 2


Small School Soph. & Juniors
Lebanon High School

November 7, 2021

12Final
North123
South112

North

PlayerHigh School
Amy WilliamsRochester Community HS
Creedance ChittendenCascade HS
Cristina MartinezAndrean HS
Frida GonzalezBishop Noll Institute
Gabriela MagallonBishop Noll Institute
Isabella CuadraAndrean HS
Kaylee HamiltonCulver Community HS
Lauren HostetlerWheeler HS
Lucca OkeleyWheeler HS
McKendyll BradleyRochester Community HS
Morgan AldertonSouth Knox HS
Rylie AschenbrennerLaVille HS
Suley AcuahuitlBishop Noll Institute

South

PlayerHigh School
Abigail SammTri-West HS
Daniella BulachFranklin County HS
Genesis AustinSpeedway HS
Josten CardinalNorth Knox HS
Kahle YoungPike Central HS
Kamryn DozierFranklin County HS
Kearsty CizekSouthwestern (Hanover) HS
Keena YoungPike Central HS
Laura WireTri-West HS
Lexi HaleNorthwestern HS
Lillian RalphFranklin County HS
Lucy SherenNorth Knox HS
Mayli YoderNorthwestern HS
Olivia MalicoatTri-West HS
Reagan KoesterNorth Posey HS
Small School Underclassmen Division l North 2 vs. South 1
North

2

South

1

Small School Underclassmen Division l North 2 vs. South 1


Small School Underclassmen
Lebanon High School

November 7, 2021

12Final
North202
South011

North

PlayerHigh School
Alicea VerduzcoAndrean HS
Emery NewlinMonrovia HS
Genevieve MillsWheeler HS
Giselle VillegasCulver Community HS
Grace BarthCulver Community HS
Grace ChristosWheeler HS
Ixa MoncadaBremen HS
Kate WantuchAndrean HS
Madison GriegerBoone Grove HS
Madlin HamiltonCulver Community HS
Makenna JohnsonWheeler HS
Mikalah KuskyeLaVille HS
Sylvia MeyerBremen HS
Veronica CappelloAndrean HS
Yajaira JimenezBremen HS
Zeta NunemakerBremen HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Ana BurnsCascade HS
Audrey WeaverFranklin County HS
Avery WilsonMississinewa HS
Avy BurkholderSwitzerland County HS
Claire RogersSwitzerland County HS
Elizabeth WendelFranklin County HS
Emma RohrigMilan HS
Genesis AustinSpeedway HS
Halle ArcherSwitzerland County HS
Iris BrehmNorthwestern HS
Kylee BolserFranklin County HS
Madalyn LevellSwitzerland County HS
Madesyn SunderhausFranklin County HS
Michaela CookMississinewa HS
Morgan KistlerNorthwestern HS
Large School Underclassmen Division l North 3 vs. South 1
North

3

South

1

Large School Underclassmen Division l North 3 vs. South 1


Large School Underclassmen
Lebanon High School
November 6, 2021

12Final
North123
South011

North

PlayerHigh School
Austin ErtelLawrence Central HS
Brady SampsonKankakee Valley HS
Cole ReynoldsLawrence Central HS
Gavin BeardCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
Jesston StinsonColumbia City HS
Levi BrownColumbia City HS
Michael HoltzmanColumbia City HS
Myles RepaalCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
Nathan KrugerCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
Nick ButlerCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
Oliver BonineLawrence Central HS
Riley PotoskiKankakee Valley HS
Timothy StidhamKankakee Valley HS
Trey ThreadCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Cohen WallsBlackford HS
Cy MillerGreensburg HS
Gabriel RiveraChatard HS
Grant RidgwayBlackford HS
Jake AndersonChatard HS
Joel ActonLebanon HS
Joey YakeGreensburg HS
John RobbinsGreensburg HS
Lucas ToppeScottsburg HS
Owen HarveyFranklin County HS
Samuel FathauerSullivan HS
Trent ToddShelbyville HS
Large School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 6 vs. South 0
North

6

South

0

Large School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 6 vs. South 0


Large School Soph. & Juniors
Lebanon High School
November 6, 2021

12Final
North336
South000

North

PlayerHigh School
Brayden MacyCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
Brody BorriesColumbia City HS
Chase WennemarFort Wayne Snider HS
Dillon LambertFort Wayne Snider HS
Evan WrightLebanon HS
Griffin PlaehnColumbia City HS
Jack KennedyCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
Jacob DouglassCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
John SteigmeyerFort Wayne Snider HS
Kendrick WeltyLebanon HS
Max CampbellLebanon HS
Rayne BridgesColumbia City HS
Treyton AchorLebanon HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Andrew ChristmanNew Castle HS
Brayden TeerBlackford HS
Braylon HahnGreensburg HS
Carric JoachimDeKalb HS
Carter CoffmanCorydon Central HS
Donovan WilsonBlackford HS
Dylan TeerBlackford HS
Eric HernandezNorthwestern HS
Erik VillalobosPrinceton Community HS
James JerniganBlackford HS
Nate FillenwarthDeKalb HS
Nathaniel LimleBlackford HS
Osvaldo ReyesShelbyville HS
Zachary Van OsdellNorthwestern HS
Large School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 7 vs. South 8
North

7

South

8

Large School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 7 vs. South 8


Large School Juniors & Seniors
Lebanon High School
November 6, 2021

12PKFinal
North2237
South1348

North

PlayerHigh School
Alden LewisDeKalb HS
Alex CollinsDeKalb HS
Ben HerzKankakee Valley HS
Brian EsquivelEast Chicago Central HS
Bryce CorbettWest Vigo HS
Evan WattBlackford HS
Ian ReidBlackford HS
Jace BensonDeKalb HS
Kameron SkobelLebanon HS
Logan WilsonDeKalb HS
Lyric JohnsonMichigan City HS
Mansa WimesFort Wayne Northrop HS
Noah RidgwayBlackford HS
Riley SmithEast Central HS
Roberto AguilarPlymouth HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Alejandro HernandezShelbyville HS
Braxton DawsMt. Vernon (Posey) HS
Bryant MenkedickGreensburg HS
Caden ButeraPrinceton Community HS
Christian HaasShelbyville HS
Connor WebsterMooresville HS
Drew HassebroekShelbyville HS
Hayden EttnerCorydon Central HS
Jayden TaylorFranklin County HS
Jaykwan GuerreroNew Castle HS
Joshua SchneiderGreensburg HS
Nolan AblesCorydon Central HS
Nolan KesslerWestern HS
Samuel SeringRoncalli HS
Small School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 0 vs. South 2
North

0

South

2

Small School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 0 vs. South 2


Small School Juniors & Seniors
Lebanon High School
November 6, 2021

12Final
North000
South112

North

PlayerHigh School
Aaron KetchmarkKouts HS
AJ HerselAngola HS
Anthony MoonBremen HS
Christian GaloLafayette Central Catholic HS
Cody AndisSouth Bend Riley HS
Derek VondrakSouth Bend Riley HS
Elliott KellyDelphi Community HS
Enrique Macias-HernandezSouth Bend Riley HS
Jaxon MulaTipton HS
Kristian PradoSouthmont HS
Layne BackusRochester Community HS
Logan PhillipsSouthmont HS
Maguire ThompsonDelphi Community HS
Mark SmoliosKouts HS
Nicholas DudleySouth Bend Riley HS
Nick HughesTipton HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Braden PottersCascade HS
Chase MartinTell City HS
Chris GarrettSullivan HS
Felipe De La BastidaRock Creek Academy
Gavin GullionRock Creek Academy
Giuseppe LeoneSullivan HS
Griffen LucasLanesville HS
Isaac BurnsPrairie Heights HS
John McClainMitchell HS
Kaden NewtonWood Memorial HS
Owen ShimerTaylor HS
Troy HeckathorneBeech Grove HS
Tryntonn NorvellMorristown HS
Small School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 5 vs. South 4
North

5

South

4

Small School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 5 vs. South 4


Small School Soph. & Juniors
Lebanon High School
November 6, 2021

12Final
North235
South044

North

PlayerHigh School
Caden PottersCascade HS
Colten HamannKouts HS
Eric EikenberryRochester Community HS
Ethan TitkemeyerRising Sun HS
Japheth AnweilerKouts HS
Luke RoseWestern Boone HS
Mitchell ShaferRochester Community HS
Parker WallaceRochester Community HS
RJ MartinezBenton Central HS
Ryan FoxKouts HS
Rylan GaylerSouthmont HS
Samuel HandersonWoodlan HS
Skyler WoodSouthmont HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Adrian GuzmanCharlestown HS
Bradley RomansSwitzerland County HS
Carson DillardGreenwood Christian Academy
Cody CareyCharlestown HS
Dana LewisSouth Dearborn HS
Ethan ScottBrown County HS
Jack ColeyHerron HS
Jacob DooleyForest Park HS
Jason HailSouth Dearborn HS
Kody EarlMitchell HS
Logan DavisTell City HS
Maddex MillerLanesville HS
Mason WrightGreenwood Christian Academy
Small School Underclassmen Division l North 4 vs. South 0
North

4

South

0

Small School Underclassmen Division l North 4 vs. South 0


Small School Underclassmen
Lebanon High School
November 6, 2021

12Final
North224
South000

North

PlayerHigh School
Alexander SmithKouts HS
Cohen MillerCarroll (Flora) HS
Dominick MoskalievMuncie Burris HS
Eli BenitosRock Creek Academy
Gideon NelsonHerron HS
Liam HannonMuncie Burris HS
Logan LinkSouthmont HS
Paul HazlettSouthmont HS
Rijkard UpchurchRock Creek Academy
Rocco BergquistAngola HS
Ryan RoznowskiKouts HS
Spencer McKinneyMuncie Burris HS
Tyler PetroskiSouthmont HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Aiden FurnishSwitzerland County HS
Austyn TibbsSouth Dearborn HS
Blake FraleyCharlestown HS
Bradley WattsCharlestown HS
Carson DevolWestern Boone HS
Cy BoydWood Memorial HS
Jon ImbusWestern Boone HS
Luke HagedornForest Park HS
Luke SandersTell City HS
Mason TrentVincennes Rivet HS
Rex RoperTell City HS
Teme MoodyTaylor HS
Xander ScioldoTell City HS