(219) 776-6191

Soccer

Search

Soccer Categories

Large School Seniors Division | North 2 vs. South 6
North

2

South

6

Large School Seniors Division | North 2 vs. South 6


Large School Seniors

Danville Community High School

November 17, 2019

  1 2   
North 1 1 2
South 5 1 6

North Roster

Player High School
Alayna
Webb
Mississinewa
High School
April Mendoza Griffith High School
Brooklyn
Garber
Western
High School
Camilina Valdez Reavis High School
Grace
Nestich
Hobart
High School
Jazmin Gomez Chicago Academy
Jessica
Romo
West
Noble High School
Liesl Martin Hobart High School
Macy
Newman
Garrett
High School
Madalyn Hamstra Kankakee Valley High School
Marissa
Sheets
McCutcheon
High School
Maya VanBuskirk Garrett High School
Samantha
Garber – MVP
Western
High School
Sophia Lenfesty Penn High School
Stephanie Frecker Heritage
High School

South Roster

Player High School
Abigail
Hensley
South
Dearborn High School
Adrienne Bundy Franklin County High School
Ashlea
Chubb
South
Vermillion High School
Bella Britch Batesville High School
Chimya
Crawford
Beech
Grove High School
Emily Rosales Greensburg High School
Hannah
Chandler
Beech
Grove High School
Jaime Stortz Franklin County High School
Jeanne
Sering
Roncalli
High School
Jolee Holland – MVP Maconaquah High School
Kaley
Hart
Boonville
High School
Kaylee Lowe Northview High School
Kiley
Hart
Boonville
High School
Mia Schrader Seymour High School
Rylee Bull West
Vigo High School


Large School Juniors Division | North 2 vs. South 3
North

2

South

3

Large School Juniors Division | North 2 vs. South 3


Large School Juniors

Danville Community High School

November 17, 2019

  1 2   
North 2 0 2
South 3 0 3

North Roster

Player High School
Alexandria
Disanto
Highland
High School
Amanda Baker Penn High School
Ariel
Mans
Rensselaer
Central High School
Avery Funk – MVP West Vigo High School
Corynn
DeGroote
West
Vigo High School
Elaina Halferty Columbia City High School
Ellie
McAdams
Danville
Community High School
Grace Byers Heritage Christian High School
Kaylin
Clamme
Blackford
High School
Madison Woodward Columbia City High School
Mariela
Dvojacki
Hammond
Clark High School
Mataya James Concordia Lutheran High School
Sherlyn
Torres
West
Noble High School
Sophia Jennerjahn Blackford High School
Stephanie Cullom Gibson
Southern High School

South Roster

Player High School
Abbey
Scheil
Roncalli
High School
Avery Branham Corydon Central High School
Claire
Kleve
Connersville
High School
Elise Matney Connersville High School
Emma
Agresta
Roncalli
High School
Gabriela Diaz Corydon Central High School
Kasidy
Schenk – MVP
North
Central [Indianapolis] High School
Kasley Roberson Mooresville High School
Kathryn
Madriz
Roncalli
High School
Kylee Gibson Franklin County High School
Lauren
Prather
Roncalli
High School
Lilli Weber Corydon Central High School
Olivia
Wainscott
Owen
Valley High School
Raelee Everhart Northview High School
Rebecca Valdez Shelbyville
High School


Large School Underclassmen Division | North 4 vs. South 2
North

4

South

2

Large School Underclassmen Division | North 4 vs. South 2


Large School Underclassmen

Danville Community High School

November 17, 2019

  1 2   
North 4 0 4
South 2 0 2

North Roster

Player High School
Abigail
Zelt
Heritage
High School
Alexandria Lavelle Hobart High School
Bailey
Shidler
Columbia
City High School
Cassidy Felger Hamilton Heights High School
Charity
Lewis
DeKalb
High School
Courtney Tobin Columbia City High School
Eveline
Frasco
Hammond
Clark High School
Hope Lewis DeKalb High School
Josephine
Stinson
Columbia
City High School
Kennedy Cain Heritage High School
Lauren
Harrington – MVP
South
Bend St. Joseph High School
Lillian Pierce Heritage High School
Norah
Quirk
Muncie
Central High School
Sydney Couch Homestead High School
Vanessa Ramirez Hammond
Clark High School

South Roster

Player High School
Abigail
Fouts
Western
High School
Ava Weber Corydon Central High School
Breck
Ralston
Madison
Consolidated High School
Camryn Horsley Mooresville High School
Kahle
Young
Pike
Central High School
Keena Young Pike Central High School
Kelsey
Ellis
Princeton
Community High School
Kiley Smith Connersville High School
Kylie
Hardin
Tri-West
High School
Lucy Weigt Western High School
Maddy
Parr
Western
High School
Melanie Camacho-Bautista Corydon Central High School
Natalie
Laaz
Corydon
Central High School
Raylynn Heffley Danville Community High School
Sophia
Willey – MVP
Danville
Community High School
Valerie Uberto Perry Meridian High School


Small School Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 1
North

3

South

1

Small School Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 1


Small School Seniors

Danville Community High School

November 17, 2019

  1 2   
North 2 1 3
South 0 1 1

North Roster

Player High School
Alexa
Mecchia
Washington
Township High School
Austyn Huffer Taylor High School
Bailey
Mooney
Manchester
High School
Ciersten Hall Kouts High School
Fallon
Shane – MVP
Taylor
High School
Isabelle Helmuth Westview High School
Jensyn
Walker
Sheridan
High School
Jordan Jennings Rochester Community High School
Julianna
Miller
Westview
High School
Kennedi Sternberg Kouts High School
Kenzie
Sternberg
Kouts
High School
Kenzie Binkley Culver Community High School
Lily
Hayes
Culver
Community High School
Makaela Mosolf Sheridan High School
Stephanie Hano Hebron
High School

South Roster

Player High School
Breanna
Keirn
Whitko
High School
Debra Smith Sullivan High School
Gabriella
Wright – MVP
Sullivan
High School
Hannah Caes Bethesda Christian High School
Isabel
Brooks
Southwestern
(Hanover) High School
Julia Stidam Christian Academy of Indiana
Katie
Turley
Sullivan
High School
Kendall Jones Union County High School
Kinsey
Price
Rising
Sun High School
Lily Phelps Milan High School
Linda
Jancola
Judah
Christian High School
Madeline VanHuss Glenn High School
Olivia
Bruce
Southwestern
(Hanover) High School
Savannah White Southwestern (Hanover) High School
Taylor Brison South
Ripley High School


Small School Juniors Division | North 2 vs. South 1
North

2

South

1

Small School Juniors Division | North 2 vs. South 1


Small School Juniors

Danville Community High School

November 17, 2019

  1 2   
North 1 2 2
South 0 1 1

North Roster

Player High School
Angel
Haran
Boone
Grove High School
Carah Ungaro Faith Christian High School
Caroline
Bickel
Bremen
High School
Dallas Holloway Rochester Community High School
Emma
Dellinger
Woodlan
High School
Emma Garriott – MVP Manchester High School
Gabriella
Werling
Woodlan
High School
Hannah Yoo Peru High School
Haylie
Rodriguez
Bremen
High School
Kaylee Beard Tri-Central High School
Krista
Dillingham
Rochester
Community High School
Mercedes Brown Rochester Community High School
Mia
Dainton
Andrean
High School
Rebekah Gentz Woodlan High School
Sydney
Argo
Faith
Christian High School
Lizbeth Santiago-Rodriguez Twin Lakes High School

South Roster

Player High School
Audrey
Schmidt
Milan
High School
Colbie Furnish Oak Hill High School
Elizabeth
Dugan
Cascade
High School
Ellie Fausnaugh South Knox High School
Grace
Franklin
Cascade
High School
Isabella Flores Washington Township High School
Jordyn
Derouin
South
Knox High School
Leah Hopper Sheridan High School
Lily
Stogdill – MVP
Tri-Central
High School
Margaret Schmidt Milan High School
Mayah
Love
Lafayette
Central Catholic High School
Reagan Nowaski South Knox High School
Shelby
Howard
Southwestern
(Hanover) High School
Sydney Riker South Knox High School
Torie Potters Cascade
High School


Small School Underclassmen Division | North 4 vs. South 0
North

4

South

0

Small School Underclassmen Division | North 4 vs. South 0


Small School Underclassmen

Danville Community High School

November 17, 2019

  1 2   
North 0 4 4
South 0 0 0

North Roster

Player High School
Amy
Williams
Rochester
Community High School
Audrey Abel Leo High School
Baleigh
Binkley
Culver
Community High School
Cristina Martinez Andrean High School
Haley
Hylek – MVP
Boone
Grove High School
Isabella Cuadra Andrean High School
Kaillie
Woods
Rochester
Community High School
Kaylee Hamilton Culver Community High School
Macie
Nelson
Rochester
Community High School
Mackenzie Leslie Rochester Community High School
McKendyll
Bradley
Rochester
Community High School
Olivia Compton Culver Community High School
Sinai
Aguilar
Twin
Lakes High School
Sophia Heath Culver Community High School
Taylor Keenan Boone
Grove High School

South Roster

Player High School
Caitlin
Brown
Cardinal
Ritter High School
Claire Purciful Sheridan High School
Dalila
Delgado
Taylor
High School
Emma Myers Trinity Lutheran High School
Jayda
Millspaugh
Vincennes
Rivet High School
Jordan Hinkle Cardinal Ritter High School
Kaitlyn
McAlexander
Woodlan
High School
Katie Daugherty Vincennes Rivet High School
Katie
McGuire
Vincennes
Rivet High School
Kindra Stetzel – MVP Manchester High School
Lucy
Gongaware
Woodlan
High School
Mariah Brison South Ripley High School
McKenzie
Johnson
South
Knox High School
Morgan Alderton Vincennes Rivet High School
Payton
Templeton
Sullivan
High School
Teegan Bacon North Montgomery High School


Large School Seniors Division | North 0 vs. South 3
North

0

South

3

Large School Seniors Division | North 0 vs. South 3


Large School Seniors

Danville Community High School

November 16, 2019

  1 2   
North 0 0 0
South 1 2 3

North Roster

Player High School
Braden
Souers
New
Haven High School
Chase Hartzog Carroll (Fort Wayne) High School
Dominic
Bauer
Western
High School
Ethan Lewis Plainfield High School
Ethan
Watt
Blackford
High School
Issiac Hickock Hamilton Heights High School
Joseph
Tellez
Highland
High School
Kevin Guy Marion High School
Kolton
Crouch – MVP
Plainfield
High School
Korbin Nelson Tipton High School
Mario
Garcia
Marion
High School
William Dixon Plainfield High School
Pedro
Silveira
Logansport
High School
Jorge Rico-Giron Warsaw Community High School

South Roster

Player High School
Aiden
Rubinacci – MVP
West
Vigo High School
Andrew Myers West Vigo High School
Bryce
Wray
Charlestown
High School
Carson Denton Madison Consolidated High School
Chase
Custer
Rushville
Consolidated High School
Clae Burson West Vigo High School
Danny
Bardol
Bishop
Chatard High School
David Harless Bishop Chatard High School
Eric
Evans
Charlestown
High School
Jaden Clites Greenwood Community High School
Jules
Breukers
East
Central High School
Logan Beers Whiteland Community High School
Trevor
Pike
Whiteland
Community High School
Trevor Young Connersville High School


Large School Juniors Division | North 0 vs. South 3
North

0

South

3

Large School Juniors Division | North 0 vs. South 3


Large School Juniors

Danville Community High School

November 16, 2019

  1 2   
North 0 0 0
South 2 1 3

North Roster

Player High School
Andrew
Purvis
Mississinewa
High School
Braden Guinn Yorktown High School
Brayden
Smith
Blackford
High School
Dane Richardson Highland High School
Daniel
Flores
Hobart
High School
Hunter Hardebeck Benton Central High School
Jace
Brunton – MVP
Benton
Central High School
Jackson Cranston Blackford High School
Jake
Johnston
Benton
Central High School
Joshua Koepke Michigan City High School
Luke
Dixon
Rensselaer
Central High School
Reese Matthews DeKalb High School
Zak Klopfenstein Garrett
High School




South Roster

Player High School
Connor
Young
Pike
Central High School
Abe Buescher Greenfield-Central High School
Christopher
Green
Yorktown
High School
Cole Rapp Franklin County High School
Deecon
Precht
Connersville
High School
Donovan Trew Hamilton Heights High School
Eli
Dowell
Plainfield
High School
Ethan Lisher Corydon Central High School
Grant
Rose
Connersville
High School
Hunter Ross – MVP South Dearborn High School
Jagger
Holton
Corydon
Central High School
Lucas Lee Corydon Central High School
Nathan
Leap
Tipton
High School
Tristan Thomas Whiteland Community High School
Ty Wesley Brown
County High School




Large School Underclassmen Division | North 0 vs. South 3
North

0

South

3

Large School Underclassmen Division | North 0 vs. South 3


Large School Underclassmen

Danville Community High School

November 16, 2019

  1 2   
North 0 0 0
South 2 1 3

North Roster

Player High School
Brady
Armstrong – MVP
Bishop
Chatard High School
Carric Joachim DeKalb High School
Cristian
Marentes
Jay
County High School
Daniel Simerman Norwell High School
Elijah
Laurent
Bellmont
High School
Evan Watt Blackford High School
Holden
Brown
Mississinewa
High School
Jace Benson DeKalb High School
James
Freeland
Benton
Central High School
Jared Garcia Elkhart Memorial High School
Joshua
Thrush
Garrett
High School
Juan Valencia Logansport High School
Keane
Gerlach
Benton
Central High School
Noah Ridgway Blackford High School
Rhett Xayyachack Norwell
High School

South Roster

Player High School
Alex
Powell
Marion
High School
Ben Pavy Hamilton Heights High School
Carter
Tague
Rushville
Consolidated High School
Colin Kuhn Hamilton Heights High School
Dawson
Flanery
Beech
Grove High School
Ethan Scott – MVP Brown County High School
Hayden
Ettner
Corydon
Central High School
Hunter Toll Hamilton Heights High School
Jason
Scrivner
Greenfield-Central
High School
Nolan Ables Corydon Central High School
Nolan
Kessler
Western
High School
Sam Leonard Jasper High School
Sean
Moore
Indianapolis
Lutheran High School
Troy Heckathorne Beech Grove High School
Tryntonn Norvell Rushville
Consolidated High School


Small School Seniors Division | North 4 vs. South 2
North

4

South

2

Small School Seniors Division | North 4 vs. South 2


Small School Seniors

Danville Community High School

November 16, 2019

  1 2   
North 1 1 2
South 1 3 4

North Roster

Player High School
Axcel
Maravilla
North
White High School
Carter Drake Bishop Luers High School
Diego
Maravilla
North
White High School
Everardo Gallardo Hammond Academy of Science & Technology
Jeremy
Ryan
Kouts
High School
Joel Vences Jr. Hammond Academy of Science & Technology
Joey
Minor
Bishop
Noll Institute
Logan Manns North White High School
Luke
Lowe
Caston
High School
Mark Sevier Oak Hill High School
Michael
Rupp
South
Adams High School
Nicholas Cornwall Culver Community High School
Noah
Howdeshell
Caston
High School
Samuel Boyer – MVP Oak Hill High School
Wyatt
Brummett
Caston
High School
Thomas Steelman Mississinewa High School

South Roster

Player High School
Talon
Gobel
Milan
High School
Andrew Lukis Faith Christian High School
Austin
Helmick
Prairie
Heights High School
Austin Yoder Westview High School
Blake
Egli
Westview
High School
Caleb Knowles Sullivan High School
Collin
Springmeyer
Greensburg
High School
Ethan Randle Delphi Community High School
Gage
Knowles
Sullivan
High School
Lucas Stout Eastern (Greentown) High School
Mattias
Livezey – MVP
Morristown
High School
Nathan Knowles Sullivan High School
Niles
Hodges
Wawasee
High School
Zach Fortune Heritage Hills High School
Zach Stidham Austin
High School




Small School Juniors Division | North 6 vs. South 4
North

6

South

4

Small School Juniors Division | North 6 vs. South 4


Small School Juniors

Danville Community High School

November 16, 2019

  1 2 PK   
North 2 1 1 4
South 2 1 3 6

North Roster

Player High School
Braeden
Hall
Woodlan
High School
Brennan Donovan Woodlan High School
Carlos
Figueroa
Bishop
Noll Institute
Charles Schmidgall Washington Township High School
Collin
Moren – MVP
Bremen
High School
Connor Tobin Columbia City High School
David
Biggs
Washington
Township High School
Gavin Gleason Delphi Community High School
Gramm
Egli
Westview
High School
Jadon Yoder Westview High School
Luca
Mulvihill
Washington
Township High School
Shane Stevens Culver Community High School
Tate
Ivanyo
Morgan
Township High School
Trayden Schrimsher Culver Community High School
Zachary Molnar Hebron
High School

South Roster

Player High School
Alex
Bernard
Anderson
Preparatory Academy
Blake Stack Cascade High School
Brayden
Grable
Cascade
High School
Caleb Owens Cascade High School
Cameron
Scott
Hauser
High School
Clayton Macy Oak Hill High School
Eli
Holden
Rossville
High School
Grayson Newhart Greensburg High School
Jacob
Huffer
Cascade
High School
Jacob Jines – MVP Jac-Cen-Del High School
Jaden
Abrams
Bloomfield
High School
Kyle McCreary Eastern (Greentown) High School
Luke
Hellmich
Greensburg
High School
Otavio Viotti Jac-Cen-Del High School
Trenton VanWagner Prairie
Heights High School


Small School Underclassmen Division | North 4 vs. South 1
North

4

South

1

Small School Underclassmen Division | North 4 vs. South 1


Small School Underclassmen

Danville Community High School

November 16, 2019

  1 2   
North 4 0 4
South 1 0 1

North Roster

Player High School
AJ
Spencer
Columbia
City High School
Anthony Moon Bremen High School
Bailey
Clendenin
Woodlan
High School
Emmanuel Garcia Bremen High School
Evan
Schott
Washington
Township High School
Griffin Plaehn Columbia City High School
Hayden
Clark
Carroll
(Flora) High School)
Jacob Heighn Bremen High School
Jordan
Richer
Bethany
Christian High School
Josiah Simpson Elkhart Christian Academy
Rayne
Bridges – MVP
Columbia
City High School
Ruben Camargo Wawasee High School
Ryan
Fox
Kouts
High School
Samuel Handerson Woodlan High School
Samuel Malave Washington
Township High School

South Roster

Player High School
Aaron
Zook
Cascade
High School
Angelo Luca – MVP Covenant Christian (Indianapolis) High
School
Ashton
Macedonio
Culver
Community High School
Austin Fortman Manchester High School
Blake
Barrett
Christian
Academy of Indiana
Bodie Martin Westview High School
Braden
Potters
Cascade
High School
Brandon Smith Southwestern (Hanover) High School
Connor
Kinkle
Cascade
High School
Dennis Tobar North White High School
Derek
Fortune
Heritage
Hills High School
Jason Hernandez North White High School
Joseph
Pizur
Culver
Community High School
Keegan Doherty Christian Academy of Indiana
Trey Gruca Cascade
High School