(219) 776-6191

Soccer

Search

Soccer Categories

Large School Seniors Division | North 6 vs. South 0
North

6

South

0

Large School Seniors Division | North 6 vs. South 0


Large School Seniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 11, 2018


North Roster:
Player High School
Alejandra Lopez-Rodriguez Perry Meridian High School
Amber Minnick Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Ashley Flores Covenant Christian [DeMotte] High School
Cassie Dispennett Lafayette Jefferson High School
Erin Thomas – MVP Greencastle High School
Hayly Manns Renssealer Central High School
Kailee Joseph Center Grove High School
Kara Gerber Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Kayla Bunkowske Fort Wayne Wayne High School
Kristin Pierce Kokomo High School
Liz Zelt Heritage High School
Maya Lacognato Penn High School
Molly Wendel Norwell High School
Savannah Simmers Columbia City High School

South Roster:
Player High School
Hannah Surber Franklin County High School
Rebekah Addison South Vermillion High School
Emma Porter Greensburg High School
Laurel Eggleston Shelbyville High School
Emma Hart Decatur Central High School
Abby Easley Greensburg High School
Mackenzie Tetrick Decatur Central High School
Jessaca Rawson – MVP Charlestown High School
Carrley Shreve Charlestown High School
Carmin Smith Seymour High School
Lauryn Silver South Vermillion High School
Ana Bullerman Woodlan High School


Large School Juniors Division | North 4 vs. South 3
North

4

South

3

Large School Juniors Division | North 4 vs. South 3


Large School Juniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 11, 2018


North Roster:
Player High School
Courtney Tobin Columbia City High School
Ellyssa Speith Woodlan High School
Grace Nestich Hobart High School
Lauren Romeo Hobart High School
Lauren Rothgeb Heritage High School
Madison Werling Woodlan High School
Mary Cotter Columbia City High School
Maya VanBuskirk Garrett High School
Meagan Shaw Highland High School
Morgan Juarez – MVP Highland High School
Rylee Beck Pana High School
Shelby Lehman Pana High School
Skye Roberts Columbia City High School
Stephanie Frecker Heritage High School

South Roster:
Player High School
Ashlea Chubb South Vermillion High School
Brooklyn Garber Western High School
Dia Green Boonville High School
Jolee Holland Maconaquah High School
Jordan Jennings Rochester Community High School
Kaitlynne Panagouleas South Vermillion High School
Kaley Hart Boonville High School
Kiley Hart Boonville High School
Paloma Lopez-Rodriguez Perry Meridian High School
Rylee Bull West Vigo High School
Samantha Garber Western High School
Zoe Parsons – MVP Hebron High School


Large School Underclassmen Division | North 4 vs. South 2
North

4

South

2

Large School Underclassmen Division | North 4 vs. South 2


Large School Underclassmen Division

Danville Community High School

November 11, 2018


North Roster:
Player High School
Abby Ahler Rensselaer Central High School
Adison Koebcke Rensselaer Central High School
Ariel Manns Rensselaer Central High School
Emma Dellinger Woodlan High School
Gabriella Werling – MVP Woodlan High School
Helen Whitesell Blackford High School
Josephine Stinson Columbia City High School
MacKenzie Rooke Griffith High School
Macy Newman Garrett High School
Olivia Wilson Woodlan High School
Seja Lang Glenn High School
Sophia Jennerjahn Blackford High School
Sydney Krock Garrett High School
Taylor Jordan Rensselaer Central High School

South Roster:
Player High School
Alayna Webb Mississinewa High School
Alexa Gilman South Vermillion High School
Aryanna Hartsburg Michigan City High School
Cayla Lakes Centerville High School
Cliare Kleve Connersville High School
Elise Matney – MVP Connersville High School
Emily Mancillas Belvidere High School
Hailey Beach Twin Lakes High School
Jessica Parker Franklin County High School
Jordan Nichols Franklin County High School
Kayla Potts Owen Valley High School
Kennedy Trigg Greencastle High School
Kiley Hankenhoff Greenwood Community High School
Lucy Kult Danville Community High School
Rory Teel Danville Community High School
Shelby Hanson Greenwood Community High School


Small School Seniors Division | North 2 vs. South 4
North

2

South

4

Small School Seniors Division | North 2 vs. South 4


Small School Seniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 10, 2018


North Roster:
Player High School
Abigail Fields Union County High School
Abigail Kinkle Cascade High School
Allison Steele Rising Sun High School
Alyssa Bailey Culver Community High School
Ashley Jeffirs Bremen High School
Dakotah Bartlett Twin Lakes High School
Holly Hathaway Whitko High School
Julie Timperman Faith Christian High School
Kassandra Duran – MVP Bremen High School
Kate Heim Culver Community High School
Kelsie Nichols Westville High School
Skylar Fleischman Brown County High School

South Roster:
Player High School
Abbi Williams South Knox High School
Allison Roy North Posey High School
Andrea Williams – MVP South Knox High School
Annelise Brown North Posey High School
Elizabeth Hartman Muncie Burris High School
Julia Kaiser Southwestern [Hanover] High School
Kamryn Brown South Knox High School
Lexi Wilson South Knox High School
Margo Taylor Mian High School
Mary Schroeder Southwestern [Hanover] High School
Meredith Stephens North Posey High School
Natsuki Fukazawa Southwestern [Hanover] High School
Paige Cavins South Knox High School



Small School Juniors Division | North 1 vs. South 2
North

1

South

2

Small School Juniors Division | North 1 vs. South 2


Small School Juniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 10, 2018


North Roster:
Player High School
Austyn Huffer Taylor High School
Brooke McGuire Taylor High School
Claire Bright Rochester Community High School
Dellenira Duran Bremen High School
Deyon Wolber Gillespie High School
Fallon Shane Taylor High School
Jennifer Santillan Bremen High School
Kaitlianna Tucker Taylor High School
Kenzie Binkley Culver Community High School
Kylee Hardt Gillespie High School
Lilly Sayavongsing – MVP Culver Community High School
Lily Hayes Culver Community High School
Lynzey Butzin Taylor High School

South Roster:
Player High School
Ashley Mullett Westview High School
Brooklyn Wilson Union County High School
Hannah Caes Bethesda Christian School
Kendall Jones Union County High School
Kinsey Price – MVP Rising Sun High School
Lily Phelps Milan High School
Madelyn Robbins South Knox High School
Molly Wachsmann Oldenburg Academy
Morgan Flynn Faith Christian High School
Reilley O’Loughlin Christian Academy of Indiana
Sydney Pitts Rising Sun High School
Tiffany Lane Cascade High School


Small School Underclassmen Division | North 0 vs. South 3
North

0

South

3

Small School Underclassmen Division | North 0 vs. South 3


Small School Underclassmen Division

Danville Community High School

November 10, 2018


North Roster:
Player High School
Angel Kirn-Haran Boone Grove High School
Caroline Bickel Bremen High School
Catherine Reynoso Bremen High School
Colbie Furnish Oak Hill High School
Dallas Holloway Rochester Community High School
Elise Shank Rochester Community High School
Emily Holt Caston High School
Haylie Rodriguez- MVP Bremen High School
Julia France Wabash High School
Kaillie Woods Rochester Community High School
Keely Kovach Bremen High School
Krista Dillingham Rochester Community High School
Madisyn Shultz Lafayette Central Catholic High School
Tessa Brooks Rochester Community High School

South Roster:
Player High School
Brooke Coleman North Posey High School
Jasmine Happe Knightstown High School
Katie Daugherty Vincennes Rivet High School
Kennedy Devine North Posey High School
Kristy Kruslic North Putnam High School
Madison Wathen Forest Park High School
Maggie Schmidt Milan High School
Mariah Brison South Ripley High School
Miranda Nosko – MVP Evansville Mater Dei High School
Olivia Bruce Southwestern [Hanover] High School
Taylor Brison South Ripley High School
Torie Potters Cascade High School
Victoria Crawford North Posey High School
Zora Allstatter Union County High School


Large School Seniors Division | North 0 vs. South 1
North

0

South

1

Large School Seniors Division | North 0 vs. South 1


Large School Seniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 4, 2018


North Roster:
Player High School
Brady Johnson Plainfield High School
Caleb Ashworth Elkhart Memorial High School
Caleb Davis West Vigo High School
Carson Stewart – MVP Homestead High School
Dawson Lahee East Noble High School
Derrian Riojas Jay County High School
Grey Kieffer Leo High School
Isaac Gleitz North Harrison High School
Marko Stosic Griffith High School
Matt Paquette Jay County High School
Peter Agostino Bishop Chatard High School
Rockford Stout New Haven High School
Solomon Lee Bishop Chatard High School
Stone Thompson Northridge High School
Tyler Joy West Vigo High School


South Roster:
Player High School
Luke Lehmenkuler Silver Creek High School
Luis Flores Southridge High School
Jobe Miller Madison Consolidated High School
Alec Rathje Madison Consolidated High School
Jon Escobar Southridge High School
Ashton Hayden – MVP Benton Central High School
Jorge Soto Southridge High School
Camden Ringo Northview High School
Andrew Mattingly Charlestown High School
Matt Parrella Charlestown High School
Logan Wright Northview High School
Luke Everhart Northview High School
Scott Loveless New Castle High School
Jon Hanson Mt. Vernon [Fortville] High School
Matt Thompson Mt. Vernon [Fortville] High School

Large School Juniors Division | North 9 vs. South 3
North

9

South

3

Large School Juniors Division | North 9 vs. South 3


Large School Juniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 4, 2018


North Roster:
Player High School
Austin Morgan New Castle High School
Braden Souers New Haven High School
Dominik Vaderlaan Lowell High School
Gavin Dyson North Miami High School
Gavin Holz Oak Hill High School
George Forsee Bishop Chatard High School
Henacie Zomora Benton Central High School
J’Yan Jackson New Haven High School
Jacob Knepper – MVP Mt. Vernon [Fortville] High School
Kyle McGinnis Huntington North High School
Luke Neuhaus Concordia Lutheran High School
Samuel Boyer Oak Hill High School
Trevor Wise Leo High School
Ty Koenig Concordia Lutheran High School

South Roster:
Player High School
Aiden Rubinacci West Vigo High School
Alex Lois Rushville Consolidated High School
Andy Myers West Vigo High School
Bryce Wray Charlestown High School
Carson Denton – MVP Madison Consolidated High School
Chase Custer Rushville Consolidated High School
Clae Burson West Vigo High School
Colden Whitt East Central High School
Eric Sipes Charlestown High School
Marcus Burgher North Harrison High School
Noah Collignon Heritage Hills High School
Nolan Parker Shelbyville High School
Talon Gobel Milan High School
Zachary Fortune Heritage Hills High School


Large School Underclassmen Division | North 3 vs. South 2
North

3

South

2

Large School Underclassmen Division | North 3 vs. South 2


Large School Underclassmen Division

Danville Community High School

November 4, 2018


North Roster:
Player High School
Brendin Dixon Marion High School
Cristian Marentes – MVP Jay County High School
Daniel Simerman Norwell High School
David Harless Bishop Chatard High School
Hunter Hardebeck Benton Central High School
Ian Ruiz Jay County High School
James Freeland Benton Central High School
Joshua Koepke Michigan City High School
Keane Gerlach Benton Central High School
Kyle Coryea Marion High School
Lane Dungan Connersville High School
Luke Dixon Renssealer Central High School
Rhett Xayyachack Norwell High School

South Roster:
Player High School
Abe Buescher – MVP Greenfield-Central High School
Brandon Grinslade Gibson Southern High School
Carter Tague Rushville Consolidated High School
Chris Spear Gibson Southern High School
David Hirsch Gibson Southern High School
Derek Fortune Heritage Hills High School
Elijah Colley Charlestown High School
Erick Hirsch Gibson Southern High School
Ethan Lewis Plainfield High School
Lucas Lee Corydon Central High School
Lucas Martinez Southridge High School
Trenton VanWagner Prairie Heights High School
Troy Heckathorne Beech Grove High School
Tryntonn Norvell Rushville Consolidated High School


Medium School Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 5
North

3

South

5

Medium School Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 5


Medium School Seniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 3, 2018


North Roster:
Player High School
Adam Cheek – MVP Tipton High School
Charlie Cranston Blackford High School
Chase Castillo Whitko High School
Dillon Drake Wawasee High School
Jacob Dillingham Rochester Community High School
Jordan Van Winkle Cascade High School
Jose Cordero Whitko High School
Kaleb Haimes Rochester Community High School
Keaton Elkins Blackford High School
Mark White Blackford High School
Regan Frost Yorktown High School
Spencer Cox Tipton High School
Thomas Steelman Mississinewa High School
Will Thonn Rochester Community High School

South Roster:
Player High School
Blaine Henretty Providence High School
Caleb Ream Southwestern [Hanover] High School
Cameron Rayhill Mitchell High School
Christian Benson Pike Central High School
Cody Petty Mitchell High School
Hayden Kaybrick Pike Central High School
Jared Brose South Dearborn High School
Johnathon Lynch Batesville High School
Joseph Gryboski Providence High School
Lucas Fletcher Mitchell High School
Mitchell Cline Southwestern [Hanover] High School
Nicholas Zapfe – MVP Greensburg High School
Samuel White Switzerland County High School
Tommy Ratz Franklin County High School



Small School Seniors Division | North 2 vs. South 4
North

2

South

4

Small School Seniors Division | North 2 vs. South 4


Small School Seniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 3, 2018


North Roster:
Player High School
Austin Otteman Culver Community High School
Broc Kneifel Kouts High School
Brooks Feldman Bremen High School
Cameron Napier Bremen High School
Chris Perez Hammond Clark High School
Diego Arroyo Hammond Clark High School
Garrett Tomson Delphi Community High School
Hunter Nodine Garrett High School
Jon Stoner North Miami High School
Jose Gallegos – MVP Bremen High School
Julio Madriz Hammond Clark High School
Max Kender Delphi Community High School
Michael Rupp South Adams High School
Moises Castillo Hammond Clark High School
Trenton Jones Culver Community High School
Trevor Blakely North Miami High School

South Roster:
Player High School
Alex Bartrom Muncie Burris High School
Andrew Lowe South Knox High School
Andrew Lukis Faith Christian High School
Brandon DeCoursey North Knox High School
Cameron Sanford Union County High School
Cole Ungaro Faith Christian High School
Cory Ralston South Ripley High School
Dew Bartrom Muncie Burris High School
Garrin Hartson Indianapolis Lutheran High School
Jacob Elliott South Ripley High School
Joseph Chasteen Taylor High School
Josh Thorpe Hamilton Heights High School
Levi Lowe Caston High School
Luke Wilson Faith Christian High School
Negesse Kishpaugh – MVP Liberty Christian High School
Sam Bartrom Muncie Burris High School



Small School Juniors Division | North 4 vs. South 1
North

4

South

1

Small School Juniors Division | North 4 vs. South 1


Small School Juniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 3, 2018


North Roster:

Player High School
Brayden Breed Caston High School
Eli Holden Rossville High School
Ethan Watt Blackford High School
Jackson Cranston Blackford High School
Javier Delgado Hammond Clark High School
Luke Lowe Caston High School
Marco Medina – MVP Hammond Clark High School
Matt Gill Carroll [Flora] High School
Noah Howdeshell Caston High School
Rafael Maciel Hammond Clark High School
Shawn Ilic Morgan Township High School
Wade Shafer Rochester Community High School
Wyatt Brummett Caston High School
Zak Klopfenstein Garrett High School

South Roster:
Player High School
Andrew Purvis Mississinewa High School
Austin Cochrane Tipton High School
Braden Guinn Yorktown High School
Bryan Irmeger Tipton High School
Cameron Scott Hauser High School
Christopher Green – MVP Yorktown High School
Collin Springmeyer Greensburg High School
David Trafesser Tipton High School
Garrett Wilmes Yorktown High School
Issiac Hicock Hamilton Heights High School
Korbin Nelson Tipton High School
Landon Cole Rising Sun High School
Nathan Leap Tipton High School
Sabastien Hardin Vincennes Rivet High School
Sam Mahoney Oldenburg Academy