(219) 776-6191

Volleyball

Search

Volleyball Categories

Class 4A Underclassmen Division | North 2 vs. South 3
North

2

South

3

Class 4A Underclassmen Division | North 2 vs. South 3


Class 4A Underclassmen

Danville Community High School

November 11, 2017


North Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Addison
Metts
Hobart High
School
Annalise WarnockLaPorte High School
Lauren
Cullison
Southport
High School
Makayla Price – MVPGreenfield-Central High School
Nicole
Vidaurre
Southport
High School
Paige ConklinLaPorte High School
Reece
Shirley
Michigan
City High School
Riane HolderHighland High School

South Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Alayna
Lacy
Jeffersonville
High School
Hannah ThibideauCharlestown High School
Jenna
Lake
Jeffersonville
High School
Kaley RemleySouthmont High School
Kassidy
Hoback
Floyd
Central High School
Savanna PipesPerry Meridian High School
Toni
Joyner
Whiteland
Community High School
Madison PhelpsTerre Haute South High School
Class 3A Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 0
North

3

South

0

Class 3A Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 0


Class 3A Seniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 11, 2017


North Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Brittaney
Dillon
Blackford
High School
Cameron McGowanKnox High School
Jessica
Dodane
Heritage
High School
Kayla Phelps – MVPHammond Gavit High School
Megan
Hook
Guerin
Catholic High School
Megan VogelerSouth Bend St. Joseph High School
Patience
Wood
Morristown High
School

South Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Chrissa
Ledbetter
Charlestown
High School
Emily ShultzSouthmont High School
Hannah
Vincent
Charlestown
High School
Haylee PenningtonNorthWood High School
Riley
Groves – MVP
Glenn High
School
Sierra JohnsonGreensburg High School
Ryleigh
Fidler
Linton-Stockton
High School
Class 3A/4A Juniors Division | North 3 vs. South 2
North

3

South

2

Class 3A/4A Juniors Division | North 3 vs. South 2


Class 3A/4A Juniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 11, 2017


North Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Alaiya
Melton
Hobart
High School
Allie McClureLogansport High School
Amanda
Robards
Lake Central
High School
Ellie FryBenton Central High School
Jade
Hart
Hammond
Gavit High School
Jillian BrewsterKankakee Valley High School
Kiersten
Johnson
Danville
Community High School
Mackenzie McCarty-Hubbard –  MVPPortage High School
Mya
Shively
Logansport
High School
Whitney GessingerNorthWood High School

South Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Breanna
Small
Beech
Grove High School
Jasmine Wolfgram – MVPGuerin Catholic High School
Justice
Mays
Richmond
High School
Kathryn ReifelGuerin Catholic High School
Morgan
Grigsby
Greenfield-Central
High School
Mya ElliottNorth Central [Indianapolis] High School)
Reagan
Willoughby
South
Dearborn High School
Rhyan WaldenWhiteland Community High School
Samantha
Shelley
Jeffersonville
High School
Tabaitha HolzhausenWhiteland Community High School
Class 3A Underclassmen Division | North 3 vs. South 1
North

3

South

1

Class 3A Underclassmen Division | North 3 vs. South 1


Class 3A Underclassmen Division

Danville Community High School

November 11, 2017


North Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Aliza
Bowers – MVP
New
Haven High School
Ashley UtnageGuerin Catholic High School
Ava
Doster
New Haven
High School
Emily CordrayNew Haven High School
Halle
Rezo
Western High
School
Hallie RittelWheeler High School
Heather
Harty
Blackford
High School
Karly JevertWheeler High School
Paige
Maloney
Blackford
High School
Taylor CreedNew Haven High School

South Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Alexis
Nelson
Southmont
High School
Alyssa ZemlyakEdgewood High School
Asia
Povlin
Sullivan
High School
Brionna BellEvansville Bosse High School
Kambree
Lucas – MVP
Northview
High School
Kayleigh SmithCharlestown High School
Megan
Duffy
Tri-West
High School
Natalie ManionSouthmont High School
Savannah
McCoy
West Vigo
High School
Sidney VeatchSouthmont High School
Madison
Tyree
Waldron High
School
2A Underclassmen Division | North 2 vs. South 3
North

2

South

3

2A Underclassmen Division | North 2 vs. South 3


Class 2A Underclassmen Division

Danville Community High School

November 12, 2017


North Roster:

Player High School
Alexis
Griffin
Fountain
Central High School
Allison DelphSheridan High School
Alorah
Hopper
Lake Station
High School
Bailey VermillionBremen High School
Faith
Zazzetti
Forest Park
High School
Gabrielle CarmackFrankton High School
Karly
Unruh
LaVille High
School
Kylie GieslerForest Park High School
Mackenzie
Stoltz – MVP
Cloverdale High
School



South Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Ashley
Smith
Monrovia
High School
Brynnan HausmanMonrovia High School
Carly
Gibbs
Cascade High
School
Emily HodgeMonrovia High School
Grace
Burdge
South Putnam
High School
Kathleen Najera – MVPMonrovia High School
Lexie
Stroud
Paoli High
School
Madison MayesCascade High School
Class 1A/2A Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 1
North

3

South

1

Class 1A/2A Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 1


Class 1A/2A Seniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 12, 2017


North Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Allison
McCormick
LaCrosse
High School
Anna AbaughClinton Prairie High School
Bridget
Collins
Lake Station
High School
Laurie Eells – MVPEastern Hancock High School
Maddy
Hoff
Cass High
School
Megan HortonSouthern Wells High School
Melanie
Leichty
Bethesda
Christian School
Payton HicksEastern Hancock High School

South Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Alayna
Munson
Morristown
High School
Alexis LashbrookWood Memorial High School
Bailey
Scott
Shakamak
High School
Briana StephensonCascade High School
Devin
Sasse
International
School of Indiana
Payton Franklin – MVPWhite River Valley High School
Tendela
Tellas
International
School of Indiana
Katie BickelUnion [Modoc] High School


Class 1A/2A Juniors Division | North 2 vs. South 3
North

2

South

3

Class 1A/2A Juniors Division | North 2 vs. South 3


Class 1A/2A Juniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 12, 2017


North Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Alissa
Pershing
Southwood
High School
Chloe AuxierTri-County High School
Daphne
Dobson
Rensselaer
Central High School
Destiny PratchettRiver Forest High School
Isabella
Kertai – MVP
LaVille High
School
Julia HallLaVille High School
Julie
Castillo
Lake
Station High School
Maggie ThomasSouth Central [Union Mills] High School
Rylee
Hershberger
Bremen High
School
Sarah MorrisonCulver Community High School


South Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Ashlyn
Transier
Oak
Hill High School
Gabby ThomasBorden High School
Kenzie
Carter – MVP
Austin High
School
Lisa EagerMitchell High School
Maddie
Zola
Sheridan
High School
Maleah RuderElwood Community High School
Sam
Goodfellow
South
Decatur High School
Sara WillNorth Newton High School
Shannon
Scheetz
Lafayette
Central Catholic High School
Zoe LowranceNorth Central [Farmersburg] High School

Class 1A Underclassmen Division | North 3 vs. South 2
North

3

South

2

Class 1A Underclassmen Division | North 3 vs. South 2


Class 1A Underclassmen Division

Danville Community High School

November 12, 2017


North Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Belamie
Carlin
Caston
High School
Ellie HalbertDaleville High School
Emma
Krueger
Culver
Community High School
Haylie FaustNorthfield High School
Jascey
Harrington
Cowan High
School
Lexy Wade – MVPSouth Central [Union Mills] High School
Malee
McCoskey
North Central
[Farmersburg] High School

South Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Atlantis
Clendenin – MVP
Rockville
High School
Caitlin EmmonsWhite River Valley High School
Gillian
Monroe
University
High School
Hannah SabotinTrinity Lutheran High School
Karlee
Jeffries
Rockville
High School
Kylee SheltonBloomfield High School

Class 4A Seniors Division | North 0 vs. South 0

Class 4A Seniors Division | North 0 vs. South 0


Class 4A Seniors Division

Lebanon High School

November 13, 2016


North

Lizzie Govert (Hobart HS)

Ashley Harrell (Plymouth HS)

Rylee Weldy (Goshen HS)

Kelsey Jones (Kokomo HS)

Sarah Toles (East Noble HS)

Kaitlin Derrickson (South Bend Adams HS)

Jakayla Cleveland (South Bend Riley HS)

South

Emily Struewing (Greenwood HS)

Julia Wood (Bloomington HS North)

Camryn Lamonaca (Greenwood HS)

Morgan Waters (New Albany HS)

Jayla Campbell (Ben Davis HS)

Allyson Low (Terre Haute North HS)

Hannah Weaver (Columbus North HS)

Carissa Kinney (Jennings County HS)

Class 1A Underclassmen Division | North 0 vs. South 0

Class 1A Underclassmen Division | North 0 vs. South 0


Class 1A Underclassmen Division

Lebanon High School

November 12, 2016

North

Madeline Whaley (South Newton HS)

Alex Temme (Culver Community HS)

Emma Krueger (Culver Community HS)

Brianna Moyer (Marquette Catholic HS)

Sarah Morrison (Culver Community HS)

Morgan Wymer (Union City HS)

Jackie Lukes (Washington Township HS)

South

Jaicey Burdine (Riverton Parke HS)

Chloe Holder (Tecumseh HS)

Sydney Tucker (Springs Valley HS)

Hayley England (Bloomfield HS)

Leah Long (Waldron HS)

Madison Tyree (Waldron HS)

Clarice Fischer (Waldron HS)

Maddie Bowsman (West Washington HS)

Class 1A Seniors Division | North 0 vs. South 0

Class 1A Seniors Division | North 0 vs. South 0


Class 1A Seniors Division

Lebanon High School

November 12, 2016

North

Gabriella Harrington (Cowan HS)

Madisen Sailors (Frontier HS)

Emily Kardatzke (Daleville HS)

Skyler Senseny (Marquette Catholic HS)

Britney Calder (Clinton Prairie HS)

Emily Lazarek (Marquette Catholic HS)

Bailey Storey (Pioneer HS)

Jenny Shellabarger (Daleville HS)

Andrea Long (Turkey Run HS)

Gabi Hancock (Vincennes Rivet HS)

South

Reagan Zimmerman (New Washington HS)

Elizabeth Fiutem (Oldenburg Academy HS)

Macie McCarty (New Washington HS)

Hannah Moul (Oldenburg Academy HS)

Chelsey Smith (Clay City HS)

Sydney Schlotter (Edinburgh HS)

Mara Cox (Edinburgh HS)

Whitney Rogers (Trinity Lutheran HS)

Katelynn Thacker (Wood Memorial HS)

Carsen Robinson (Wood Memorial HS)

Audrey Magner (West Washington HS)

Class 1A Juniors Division | North 0 vs. South 0

Class 1A Juniors Division | North 0 vs. South 0


Class 1A Juniors Division

Lebanon High School

November 12, 2016

North

Karaghan Bireley (Hamilton HS)

Shalyn McCorkle (Tri-Central HS)

Riley Woods (Frontier HS)

Tiffany Crawford (Elkhart Christian Academy)

Lexi Leisure (Daleville HS)

Cassandra Martin (Union City HS)

Kennedy Ault (Caston HS)

Maci Beam (Union City HS)

Clarissa Blackburn (West Central HS)

Emily Cline (Union City HS)

South

Patience Wood (Morristown HS)

Marissa Meehan (Springs Valley HS)

Madison Duncan (Tecumseh HS)

Alayna Munson (Morristown HS)

Bailey Scott (Shakamak HS)

Kenzie Tooley (Wood Memorial HS)

Alyssa Owens (Eminence HS)

Courtney Owens (Eminence HS)

Devin Sasse (International School of Indiana)

Megan Horton (Southern Wells HS)