(219) 776-6191

Volleyball

Search

Volleyball Categories

Class 4A Juniors Division | North 3 vs. South 2
North

3

South

2

Class 4A Juniors Division | North 3 vs. South 2


Class 4A Juniors Division

Lebanon High School

November 10, 2018


 12345  
North25252319153
South21192525132


North Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Addison Metts – MVPHobart High School
Amanda HoffmanHighland High School
Annalise WarnockLaPorte High School
Kaitlyn PetersHomestead High School
Kendall DrydenPike High School
Madison BanterCrown Point High School
Olivia PanepintoCrown Point High School
Savana ChaconCrown Point High School
Sydney OrtenzioAustintown-Fitch High School
Taylor VanDommelenHighland High School

South Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Alayna Lacy – MVPJeffersonville High School
Eden AmisPlainfield High School
Hannah SimmonsMason High School
Hannah ThibideauJeffersonville High School
Isabelle VernengoPlainfield High School
Julia PrickettShelbyville High School
Kacy MorlanNew Albany High School
Kailey MishlerGahanna Lincoln High School
Kalista PrakWestland High School


Class 4A Underclassmen Division | North 3 vs. South 1
North

3

South

1

Class 4A Underclassmen Division | North 3 vs. South 1


Class 4A Underclassmen Division

Lebanon High School

November 10, 2018


 1234  
North292529253
South272727171

North Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Anna MosterHomestead High School
Carly RaabHighland High School
Clare SheedyPlymouth High School
Haley Melby – MVPMunster High School
Jessica FazekasHobart High School
Megan GatzValparaiso High School
Miranda GermanPlymouth High School
Morgan KropSouth Bend Riley High School
Samantha FloresMichigan City High School
Saniya SpaldingMerillville High School
Sarah MortonMunster High School
Sophia JohnstonHighland High School

South Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Avery RexroatMacomb High School
Emily LynchPlainfield High School
Jaycee WeaverLebanon High School
Kaelyn ArmstrongNew Palestine High School
Keely DavisTerre Haute North High School
Kimora WhetstoneLawrence North High School
Lily KvideraWest Carrollton High School
Madison BrooksFort Wayne Northrop High School
Olivia KellerMooresville High School
Rachel CampbellSouthport High School
Samantha Urch – MVPMacomb High School
Sarah ScottWhiteland Community High School

Class 3A Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 1
North

3

South

1

Class 3A Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 1


Class 3A Seniors Division

Lebanon High School

November 10, 2018


 1234  
North251525253
South182515191

North Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Carli Derda – MVPSouth Bend St. Joseph High School
Cat DunaskyGuerin Catholic High School
Destiny GoodnightUrsuline High School
Jade HartGavit High School
Jane JonchaLindblom Math & Science Academy
Kaitlyn SuhrRichmond-Burton High School
Kimani ThorntonHillcrest High School
Mary HarrisFostoria High School
Nevaeh ShugartLeo High School
Tyriana SettlesFostoria High School

South Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Angel Koontz – MVPMadison Consolidated High School
Avery DrewFrankfort High School
Baylee RudolphNorth Harrison High School
Cassidy LockeCanton High School
Chase Mizell-SkeltonCloverleaf High School
Jocie FisherUnioto High School
Kaila KovickCloverleaf High School
Katie CoplinVan Wert High School
Kelsi KleinBoonville High School
Makhia HintonWhitehall-Yearling High School
Shelby HerrmannGreenville High School

Class 3A Juniors Division | North 0 vs. South 3
North

0

South

3

Class 3A Juniors Division | North 0 vs. South 3


Class 3A Juniors Division

Lebanon High School

November 10, 2018


 123  
North2017190
South2525253

North Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Ally WalkerMadison Comprehensive High School
Ayanna ThompsonTwin Lakes High School
Cherissa PriddyMemorial High School
Jordan WindhorstLebanon High School
Katie Hancock – MVPNew Prairie High School
Kendal RoozeNorthwestern High School
Kennedy DransfeldtMorris Community High School
Madeline GawthropFairfield High School
Maggie VallilloMacomb High School
Samantha CarlinCelina High School
Samantha ZakPeru High School
Sarah ShankFairfield High School

South Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Allie Goss – MVPOwen Valley High School
Chloe RobertsFrankfort High School
Emma JiroutekRochester High School
Gabriella OrtizSummit Country Day School
Gretta HanjorgirisSalem High School
Hannah SchnuckHeritage Hills High School
Heather HartyBlackford High School
Kylie GieslerForest Park High School
Lexie StroudPaoli High School
Molly ShannonPerry Meridian High School
Paige MaloneyBlackford High School
Savannah McCoyWest Vigo High School

Class 3A Underclassmen Division | North 3 vs. South 2
North

3

South

2

Class 3A Underclassmen Division | North 3 vs. South 2


Class 3A Underclassmen Division
Lebanon High School
November 10, 2018

 12345  
North25251521163
South20232525142
North Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Abigal McCampbellHanover Central High School
Annmarie LawrenceLindblom Math & Science Academy
Ava McClanahanIndian Creek High School
Bekah Conrad – MVPClear Fork High School
Elise SwistekNew Prairie High School
Kelsie HornerTallmadge High School
Korinne GofourthSullivan High School
Layla MeyerHeritage High School
Madalyn RinckSullivan High School
Madisyn SteeleFairfield High School
McKaylee McKenzieRochester High School
Talia ThorntonMishawaka Marian High School
South Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Ashlyn DeBelloTri-West High School
Jennifer SpringerTri-West High School
Jocelyn BuchannanMacomb High School
Kayleigh SmithCharlestown High School
Kenzie Murphy – MVPColumbia High School
Lanae’ CroweCharlestown High School
Liliana BuchannanMacomb High School
Lilly VanceHeritage Hills High School
Lindsay SpringerTri-West High School
Maci BrowneColumbia High School
Savannah MoberlyCorydon Central High School
Shelby SkeltonHeritage Hills High School

Class 2A Seniors Division | North 0 vs. South 3
North

0

South

3

Class 2A Seniors Division | North 0 vs. South 3


Class 2A Seniors Division

Lebanon High School

November 11, 2018


 123  
North2224100
South2526253

North Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Ashleigh CosterReed-Custer High School
Coleena SelleckOak Hill High School
Hannah DullSouth Adams High School
Isabella BaileySouth Adams High School
Isabella KertaiLaVille High School
Julia Hall – MVPLaVille High School
Madison IrwinBeecher High School
Mia MooreCarroll High School
Natalie BatesTuscola High School
Sydney CookCascade High School
Taylor SchippertWatseka High School

South Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Allisanne HummertSparta High School
Allyson GrangerAlexandria-Monroe High School
Brooke Irgang – MVPWabash High School
Courtney BrunsMilan High School
Faith ArgusSparta High School
Hannah ComptonSouth Spencer High School
Jenna SmithEastern Hancock High School
Jillian KirbyClermont Northeastern High School
Kenzie CarterChristian Academy of Indiana
Lauren WeberRobinson High School
Samantha IrgangWabash High School
Class 2A Juniors Division | North 3 vs. South 2
North

3

South

2

Class 2A Juniors Division | North 3 vs. South 2


Class 2A Juniors Division

Lebanon High School

November 11, 2018


 12345  
North25251523153
South19192525122

North Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Alivia LakinRensselaer Central High School
Alivia RiegleRochester Community High School
Anamya TruexAllen East High School
Arianna AvelarBeecher High School
Caroline Lendy – MVPAthens High School
Christina TowneRochester Community High School
Dawson FreemanRossville High School
Karly UnruhLaVille High School
Kaylie SippelBeecher High School
Mackenzie StoltzCloverdale High School
Molly ConleyRochester Community High School

South Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Abigail Lab- MVPProvidence Catholic High School
Bradi GierkeNorth Putnam High School
Carly GibbsCascade High School
Erika KramerNorth Decatur High School
Jessica SwimmHagerstown High School
Kate SteedProvidence Catholic High School
Madison MayesCascade High School
Riley BrownShadyside High School
Riley BrownElgin High School
Tatiana DelgadoSouthridge High School

Class 2A Underclassmen Division | North 0 vs. South 3
North

0

South

3

Class 2A Underclassmen Division | North 0 vs. South 3


Class 2A Underclassmen Division

Lebanon High School

November 11, 2018


 123  
North1719200
South2525253

North Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Cheyanna Stluka – MVPBeecher High School
Haley DicksonNorth Putnam High School
Jessie RingenRensselaer Central High School
Josie GrabauSouth Adams High School
Kennedy McTaggartWatseka High School
Kylie HodacBeecher High School
Marissa RiversCanterbury High School
Sydney McTaggartWatseka High School
Talia MessanaBeecher High School
Zoey DicksonNorth Putnam High School

South Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Alorah HopperLake Station High School
Ashlen KropczynskiTaylor High School
Ava BurnsNortheastern High School
Avery GetzMilan High School
Chloe BrittonLawrenceville High School
Chloe PierceBlackhawk Christian High School
Chloee Thomas- MVPFrankton High School
Indy WorkmanEastern Greene High School
Justice KusterTell City High School
Karlee FrobeterSouth Spencer High School

Class 1A Seniors Division | North 1 vs. South 3
North

1

South

3

Class 1A Seniors Division | North 1 vs. South 3


Class 1A Seniors Division

Lebanon High School

November 11, 2018


 1234  
North131625181
South252522253

North Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Chloe AuxierTri-County High School
Danya ElzahdanAqsa High School
Jewel SchroederFrontier High School
Macy CofflandShadyside High School
Sarah MorrisonCulver Community High School
Savannah IkensAmboy High School
Shannon Lytle – MVPAmboy High School
Sophie LortonCalhoun High School

South Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Abbie LeeDaleville High School
Breana FarrisClay City High School
Danyka Groover – MVPRising Sun High School
Desi NavejaCrestline High School
Gabby ThomasBorden High School
Maggie AshbyDelavan High School
Mary EngbrechtDaleville High School
Tessa CarrDelavan High School
Trinity HendersonAnsonia Local High School

Class 1A Juniors Division | North 3 vs. South 1
North

3

South

1

Class 1A Juniors Division | North 3 vs. South 1


Class 1A Juniors

Lebanon High School

November 11, 2018


 1234  
North25257253
South182325231

North Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Alexandra TemmeCulver Community High School
Cerenna EakrightCulver Community High School
Emily LeffewLaCrosse High School
Gabby Jones – MVPAmboy High School
Lexy WadeSouth Central [Union Mills] High School
Maddie LikeRittman High School
Maddy BurtonWashington Township High School
Maliah SnookVanlue Local High School
Mallory PowersAmboy High School
Olivia KoehlerFairfield Christian Academy
Savannah RobinsonDelavan High School

South Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Alexis BennettTwin Valley South High School
Anabella RayDaleville High School
Aunaka Wasil – MVPHauser High School
Caitlin EmmonsWhite River Valley High School
Kaitlyn WalterWoodland High School
Kalin CampbellNew Washington High School
Lauren McFarlandLehman Catholic High School
Makenna HawkTri High School
Natalie HolterBerne Union High School
Raegan FloodShenandoah High School
Whitney DixonShenandoah High School

Class 1A Underclassmen Division | North 1 vs. South 3
North

1

South

3

Class 1A Underclassmen Division | North 1 vs. South 3


Class 1A Underclassmen Division

Lebanon High School

November 11, 2018


 1234  
North252117191
South202525253

 

North Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Gracie TrueMadison Consolidated High School
Hailey MillerClay City High School
Hannah HedmanFaith Lutheran High School
Isabella ReedGreenwood Christian Academy
Jascey Harrington – MVPCowan High School
Korhyn GearyFaith Lutheran High School
Madison ShedrowCulver Community High School
Pipar WadeSouth Central [Union Mills] High School
Samantha WarrenSouth Newton High School
Taylor HarsinMadison Consolidated High School
South Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Asia CrimLoogootee High School
Brook SomersSouth Decatur High School
Gracie LowryBloomfield High School
Jaylee HayesShakamak High School
Jocelyn StrangeLoogootee High School
Kaybree Oxley – MVPTecumseh High School
Kenzy SmithDaleville High School
Kylie Van HoyLoogootee High School
Lana BellSouth Decatur High School
Makenzie Van HoyLoogootee High School
Sarah SizemoreDaleville High School

Class 4A Seniors Division | North 0 vs. South 3
North

0

South

3

Class 4A Seniors Division | North 0 vs. South 3


Class 4A Seniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 11, 2017


North Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Cheyenne
Riley
Lowell
High School
De’Janea Johnson – MVPElkhart Memorial High School
Genevieve
Grah
Lowell High
School
Jenna BeckLowell High School
Kaylee
Marovich
Lake Central
High School
Macy WellsSouthmont High School
Khirra
Kenney
Pike High
School

South Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Casidee
Abram
Bloomington
High School North
Jenna Dufresne – MVPBedford North Lawrence High School
Lilly
Costello
Bloomington
High School North
Makendri FisherBloomington High School North
Marriya
Henry
Jeffersonville
High School
Payton ButlerEast Noble High School
Shea
Barrow
Bloomington
High School North
Tyonna BaxterBeech Grove High School