(219) 776-6191

Search

Soccer Categories

Large School Underclassmen Division l North 1 vs. South 2
North

1

South

2

Large School Underclassmen Division l North 1 vs. South 2


Large School Underclassmen
Lebanon High School

November 7, 2021

12Final
North011
South022

North

PlayerHigh School
Addison BaxterColumbia City HS
Allison CrumpColumbia City HS
Annabelle MauriesHobart HS
Ava LehmkuhlerLebanon HS
Claudia MirelesHammond Morton HS
Dree WilsonSouth Vermillion HS
Haylee HeflinNorthWood HS
Heidi ChambreBloomington HS North
Joslyn MillerNorthWood HS
Kinsey NewcomerNorthWood HS
Piper EllenbergerHobart HS
Sydney JordanColumbia City HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Claire AllieFloyd Central HS
Ella HigbieNew Albany HS
Ella PerkinsDecatur Central HS
Greenley BurkeFloyd Central HS
Jahzara McAlisterEvansville Central HS
Kiran TowersPerry Meridian HS
Kylie KochFloyd Central HS
Mayayla KochFloyd Central HS
Reese SochackiChatard HS
Saniyah TurnerDecatur Central HS
Sophie SulawskeEvansville Central HS
Sydnee RobinsonEvansville Central HS
Zoe StevensDecatur Central HS
Large School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 0 vs. South 6
North

0

South

6

Large School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 0 vs. South 6


Large School Soph. & Juniors Division
Lebanon High School

November 7, 2021

12Final
North000
South246

North

PlayerHigh School
Amelia HakesLaPorte HS
Anasha CrowdusNew Albany HS
Arianna ToppingNorthWood HS
Caitlin KneppNorthWood HS
Camryn ClarkRoncalli HS
Chloe SzumanskiLaPorte HS
Ella JohnsonColumbia City HS
Erin ReillyRoncalli HS
Eva SloatNorthWood HS
Gabriela BilbreyJay County HS
Julia HammelColumbia City HS
Katie BolingerColumbia City HS
Megan BaxterColumbia City HS
Rylee CottonHobart HS
Samantha DeckardLaPorte HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Addison DuncanChatard HS
Alaina WalkerNew Albany HS
Ava MummertShelbyville HS
Brianna BuelsChatard HS
Brooke PowlessLawrence Central HS
Camryn HorsleyMooresville HS
Caroline BurbageLawrence Central HS
Dusty WelkerWest Vigo HS
Emma SandmanShelbyville HS
Evelyn KieferShelbyville HS
Kaydence KaiserNew Albany HS
Kaylie PetersenEvansville Central HS
Macy CooleyShelbyville HS
Paige ChickadaunceSullivan HS
Large School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 0 vs. South 0
North

0

South

0

Large School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 0 vs. South 0


Large School Juniors & Seniors
Lebanon High School

November 7, 2021

12Final
North010
South000

North

PlayerHigh School
Anasha CrowdusNew Albany HS
Brianna HillardRichmond HS
Cordelia BloomerDanville Community HS
Kate MayfieldKokomo HS
Khalidah HicksonRichmond HS
Kiley HallDanville Community HS
Mary ZaleskiRichmond HS
Micah WaughRoncalli HS
Nora Jordan Roncalli HS
Sydney HortonRoncalli HS
Taylor TreatNew Albany HS
Viviana MarroquinHammond Morton HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Abby BryantMooresville HS
Callie CurtisSullivan HS
Camdyn OberholtzerCorydon Central HS
Heaylyn KwiatkowskiLaVille HS
Jameela Hydre YusoffDecatur Central HS
Jetta NorrisEdgewood HS
Kiley SmithConnersville HS
Madeline DeckardSullivan HS
Madison ElliottSullivan HS
Natalie SilverSouth Vermillion HS
Raylinn KappesSwitzerland County HS
Rebecca ValdezShelbyville HS
Sophie ParkerShelbyville HS
Tessley FreemanEvansville Mater Dei HS
Small School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 0 vs. South 2
North

0

South

2

Small School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 0 vs. South 2


Small School Juniors & Seniors
Lebanon High School

November 7, 2021

12Final
North000
South222

North

PlayerHigh School
Alison SmithSouth Adams HS
Avry TownsendFaith Christian HS
Carah UngaroFaith Christian HS
Caroline BickelBremen HS
Cassidy RyanKouts HS
Heaylyn KwiatkowskiLaVille HS
Jaylin SwintBremen HS
Kassi WattsLaVille HS
Katie ClarkMonrovia HS
Kaylin ClammeBlackford HS
Kristen WynnSouth Adams HS
Kylie GorkaLaVille HS
Roxie FoergTipton HS
Sophia HeathCulver Community HS
Sophie JennerjahnBlackford HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Abigail HeintzBishop Noll Institute
Ava CookCascade HS
Emily KeeneyNorthwestern HS
Emma ElkinsNorth Knox HS
Grace FranklinCascade HS
Haley HylekBoone Grove HS
Kaillie WoodsRochester Community HS
Katie DaughertyVincennes Rivet HS
Kaylin CookCascade HS
Morgan StewartFranklin County HS
Olivia MagallonBishop Noll Institute
Olivia WainscottOwen Valley HS
Rebecca LagoniNorthwestern HS
Roxana SalazarBishop Noll Institute
Shelby HowardSouthwestern (Hanover) HS
Small School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 3 vs. South 2
North

3

South

2

Small School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 3 vs. South 2


Small School Soph. & Juniors
Lebanon High School

November 7, 2021

12Final
North123
South112

North

PlayerHigh School
Amy WilliamsRochester Community HS
Creedance ChittendenCascade HS
Cristina MartinezAndrean HS
Frida GonzalezBishop Noll Institute
Gabriela MagallonBishop Noll Institute
Isabella CuadraAndrean HS
Kaylee HamiltonCulver Community HS
Lauren HostetlerWheeler HS
Lucca OkeleyWheeler HS
McKendyll BradleyRochester Community HS
Morgan AldertonSouth Knox HS
Rylie AschenbrennerLaVille HS
Suley AcuahuitlBishop Noll Institute

South

PlayerHigh School
Abigail SammTri-West HS
Daniella BulachFranklin County HS
Genesis AustinSpeedway HS
Josten CardinalNorth Knox HS
Kahle YoungPike Central HS
Kamryn DozierFranklin County HS
Kearsty CizekSouthwestern (Hanover) HS
Keena YoungPike Central HS
Laura WireTri-West HS
Lexi HaleNorthwestern HS
Lillian RalphFranklin County HS
Lucy SherenNorth Knox HS
Mayli YoderNorthwestern HS
Olivia MalicoatTri-West HS
Reagan KoesterNorth Posey HS
Small School Underclassmen Division l North 2 vs. South 1
North

2

South

1

Small School Underclassmen Division l North 2 vs. South 1


Small School Underclassmen
Lebanon High School

November 7, 2021

12Final
North202
South011

North

PlayerHigh School
Alicea VerduzcoAndrean HS
Emery NewlinMonrovia HS
Genevieve MillsWheeler HS
Giselle VillegasCulver Community HS
Grace BarthCulver Community HS
Grace ChristosWheeler HS
Ixa MoncadaBremen HS
Kate WantuchAndrean HS
Madison GriegerBoone Grove HS
Madlin HamiltonCulver Community HS
Makenna JohnsonWheeler HS
Mikalah KuskyeLaVille HS
Sylvia MeyerBremen HS
Veronica CappelloAndrean HS
Yajaira JimenezBremen HS
Zeta NunemakerBremen HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Ana BurnsCascade HS
Audrey WeaverFranklin County HS
Avery WilsonMississinewa HS
Avy BurkholderSwitzerland County HS
Claire RogersSwitzerland County HS
Elizabeth WendelFranklin County HS
Emma RohrigMilan HS
Genesis AustinSpeedway HS
Halle ArcherSwitzerland County HS
Iris BrehmNorthwestern HS
Kylee BolserFranklin County HS
Madalyn LevellSwitzerland County HS
Madesyn SunderhausFranklin County HS
Michaela CookMississinewa HS
Morgan KistlerNorthwestern HS
Small School Underclassmen Division | North 0 vs. South 1
North

0

South

1

Small School Underclassmen Division | North 0 vs. South 1


Small School Underclassmen
Danville Community High School
November 8, 2020

12Final
North000
South011

North

PlayerHigh School
Abbigail KiselaCulver Community HS
Amy WilliamsRochester Community HS
Baleigh BinkleyCulver Community HS
Chloe WickerBlackford HS
Cristina MartinezAndrean HS
Gina CappelloAndrean HS
Giselle VillegasCulver Community HS
Holly KerrBoone Grove HS
Isabella CuadraAndrean HS
Kaylee HamiltonCulver Community HS
Liana LuchettiMississinewa HS
Olivia ComptonCulver Community HS
Regan KoesterNorth Posey HS
Savannah HerreraMississinewa HS
Taylor KeenanBoone Grove HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Abigail HasperHerron HS
Courtney HigginsSwitzerland County HS
Courtney LeapTipton HS
Hailey SanzSwitzerland County HS
Halle ArcherSwitzerland County HS
Kahle YoungPike Central HS
Keena YoungPike Central HS
Kieran GrooverRising Sun HS
Mackenzie TaylorSwitzerland County HS
Madalyn LevellSwitzerland County HS
McKenzie JohnsonSouth Knox HS
Megan WetzelSwitzerland County HS
Shelby RendesSpeedway HS
Tamina GibsonSpeedway HS
Zeta NunemakerBremen HS
Small School Juniors Division | North 0 vs. South 0
North

1

South

0

Small School Juniors Division | North 0 vs. South 0


Small School Juniors
Danville Community High School
November 8, 2020

12Final
North011
South000

North

PlayerHigh School
Cassidy RyanKouts HS
Emma GraversonBremen HS
Gabriela BilbreyJay County HS
Haley HylekBoone Grove HS
Hannah LayneWabash HS
Kaylin ClammeBlackford HS
Kennedy CainHeritage HS
Lauren ZirkelbachNorth Posey HS
Rebecca MinixCulver Community HS
Rylee YoakumWabash HS
Sinai AguilarTwin Lakes HS
Sophia HeathCulver Community HS
Sophia JennerjahnBlackford HS

South

 

PlayerHigh School
Alyssa DavisonWashington Catholic HS
Ava CookCascade HS
Avry TownsendFaith Christian HS
Brynna HunterWashington Catholic HS
Cambryn BryantSouthwestern [Hanover] HS
Carah UngaroFaith Christian HS
Grace FranklinCascade HS
Jenn HouserHamilton Heights HS
Katie DaughertyVincennes Rivet HS
Raylinn KappesSwitzerland County HS
Shelby HowardSouthwestern [Hanover] HS
Sydney ArgoFaith Christian HS
Sydney GabbardCascade HS
Zoey BishopSpeedway HS
Small School Seniors Division | North 1 vs. South 5
North

1

South

5

Small School Seniors Division | North 1 vs. South 5


Small School Seniors
Danville Community High School
November 8, 2020

12Final
North011
South145

North

PlayerHigh School
Abby HensleySouth Dearborn HS
Alayna WebbMississinewa HS
Alexa MecchiaWashington Township HS
Alyssa JohnsonGriffith HS
Colbie FurnishOak Hill HS
Emma DellingerWoodlan HS
Haylee LesperanceHamilton Heights HS
Hope DeMelloDelphi Communty HS
Kaillie WoodsRochester Community HS
Krista DillinghamRochester Community HS
Mackenzie RookeGriffith HS
Madyson ShumakerBremen HS
Torie PottersCascade HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Angel Kirn-HaranBoone Grove HS
Audrey SchmidtMilan HS
Brooke ColemanNorth Posey HS
Ellie FausnaughSouth Knox HS
Gabriella WrightSullivan HS
Hayleigh LathamNorth Posey HS
Isabel BrooksSouthwestern [Hanover] HS
Jayden ThomasSwitzerland County HS
Kennedy DevineNorth Posey HS
Maggie SchmidtMilan HS
Olivia BruceSouthwestern [Hanover] HS
Reagan NowaskieSouth Knox HS
Savannah WhiteSouthwestern [Hanover] HS
Tori CrawfordNorth Posey HS
Large School Seniors Division | North 1 vs. South 2
North

1

South

2

Large School Seniors Division | North 1 vs. South 2


Large School Seniors
Danville Community High School
November 8, 2020

12Final
North011
South022

North

PlayerHigh School
Alma DavalosBatesville HS
Alondra PedrazaLaPorte HS
Chloe FieldGibson Southern HS
Harper RingPlainfield HS
Jade AllenDeKalb HS
Kandyce CombsGarrett HS
Lauren WestLaPorte HS
Lily MeyerBatesville HS
Macy NewmanGarrett HS
Olive CernigliaBatesville HS
Olivia WainscottOwen Valley HS
Sydney KrockGarrett HS
Sydney MillerPlainfield HS
Zoe WainscottOwen Valley HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Dani RoyLawrence Central HS
Jasmine HermosilloDecatur Central HS
Jessica LehmkuhlerLebanon HS
Kya BartowEvansville Central HS
Kymberly ReederGibson Southern HS
Kyra MenkeGibson Southern HS
Lorena WilliamsDecatur Central HS
Lucy ClarkeBloomington HS North
Mycheala JohnsonLawrence Central HS
Natalie MorrisTerre Haute South HS
Nicole RichterGibson Southern HS
Sadie ConcannonLawrence Central HS
Samantha AbstonLawrence Central HS
Summer StogsdillLebanon HS
Taylor WhartonEvansville Central HS
Large School Juniors Division | North 4 vs. South 0
North

4

South

0

Large School Juniors Division | North 4 vs. South 0


Large School Juniors
Danville Community High School
November 8, 2020

12Final
North224
South000

North

PlayerHigh School
Abby BryantMooresville HS
Bella WinklerBloomington HS North
Chloe SchmitzBishop Chatard HS
Courtney TobinColumbia City HS
Josephine StinsonColumbia City HS
Kasley RobersonMooresville HS
Kena HagertyBloomington HS North
Kinley RobersonMooresville HS
Lauren HarringtonSouth Bend St. Joseph HS
Lexi GordonGarrett HS
Lillia ShieldPortage HS
Maggie RyanBishop Chatard HS
Myshell HurseFort Wayne Wayne HS
Sarah BucknerPlainfield HS
Sarah GoldsworthyBloomington HS North

South

PlayerHigh School
Addie SchumakerEdgewood HS
Avery FunkWest Vigo HS
Corynn DeGrooteWest Vigo HS
Halee BarkerFranklin County HS
Jadyn HarringtonBatesville HS
Jetta NorrisEdgewood HS
Kylee GibsonFranklin County HS
Madalyn CroweEdgewood HS
Maeve BerganEdgewood HS
Mollie HillFranklin Community HS
Morgan StewartFranklin County HS
Rebecca ValdezShelbyville HS
Sophie ParkerShelbyville HS
Tristan RowlettBatesville HS
Large School Underclassmen Division: North 3 vs. South 2
North

3

South

2

Large School Underclassmen Division: North 3 vs. South 2


Large School Underclassmen
Danville Community High School
November 8, 2020

12Final
North033
South202

North

PlayerHigh School
Amelia HakesLaPorte HS
Arianna ToppingNorthWood HS
Breck RalstonMadison Consolidated HS
Caitlin KneppNorthWood HS
Callie JohnsonNorthWood HS
Chloe SzumanskiLaPorte HS
Isabella NicholsFort Wayne Wayne HS
Jacqueline FloresDecatur Central HS
Jameela Hydre-YusoffDecatur Central HS
Kamryn DozierFranklin County HS
Kiley SmithConnersville HS
Regan PetersonFort Wayne Snider HS
Samantha DeckardLaPorte HS
Sophia WileyDanville Community HS
Vivianne GarciaHobart HS
Yareli CastroNorthWood HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Alexandria SmithEdgewood HS
Ava WilsonShelbyville HS
Camryn HorsleyMooresville HS
Elena KuiselBatesville HS
Emma EdwardsEdgewood HS
Emma EytchesonMooresville HS
Emma SandmanShelbyville HS
Evelyn KieferShelbyville HS
Kate HardinTri-West HS
Kaylie PetersonEvansville Central HS
Kylie HardinTri-West HS
Laura WireTri-West HS
Lindsey LaineEvansville Central HS
Madelyn LawMooresville HS
Olivia MalicoatTri-West HS
Sophie SulawskeEvansville Central HS