(219) 776-6191

Search

Softball Categories

Class 2A Underclassmen | North 7 vs. South 1
North

7

South

1

Class 2A Underclassmen | North 7 vs. South 1


Class 2A Underclassmen
Chuck Klein Sports Complex
June 15, 2021

 

North

 

PlayerHigh School
Abigail BrownJimtown HS
Abigail KiracofeBishop Luers HS
Ashlyn ErwinChurubusco HS
Emily VeschakBoone Grove HS
Kasey SnyderChurubusco HS
Katelyn CripeWhitko HS
Lacey PickeringDelphi Community HS
Lexi MillerDelphi Community HS
Madalyn DaffornWhitko HS
Mariah AtterberryBoone Grove HS
Natalee MeinertBoone Grove HS
Taylor BernardCloverdale HS

 

South

 

PlayerHigh School
Abigail WittRiver Forest HS
Alayna TesnarHeritage Christian HS
Cearrah CooperTipton HS
Drew TubesingCenterville HS
Emerson MerrellTipton HS
Emma HunterGreencastle HS
Jaicee JacksonSouth Putnam HS
Jocelyn CollinsCenterville HS
Malorie WoodruffCenterville HS
Shaellyn BennettCenterville HS
Timmery RutterEastside HS
Victoria RooseEastside HS
Class 2A Sophomores & Juniors | North 15 vs. South 2
North

15

South

2

Class 2A Sophomores & Juniors | North 15 vs. South 2


Class 2A Sophomores & Juniors
Chuck Klein Sports Complex
June 15, 2021

 

North

 

PlayerHigh School
Allison HoltcampHanover Central HS
Brayden BaneyTippecanoe Valley HS
Caitlin DziewickiBoone Grove HS
Claudia McMahonHanover Central HS
Corinna StilesTippecanoe Valley HS
Cydney DrousiasHanover Central HS
Erica HoffmanBoone Grove HS
Hannah PiersonHanover Central HS
Kailyn CoatesBoone Grove HS
Marianna BrotonBoone Grove HS
Molly MoriartyTippecanoe Valley HS
Natalie LowerEastside HS

 

South

 

PlayerHigh School
Abigail BroughtonCascade HS
Aerie McConnellCascade HS
Alyssa AllenShenandoah HS
Calie BeikesHeritage Christian HS
Chloe PoeEastbrook HS
Emerie RussellMitchell HS
Evann RoyalDelphi Community HS
Makena AlexanderFrankton HS
Marissa SlagleHagerstown HS
Rylee BrazzellMitchell HS
Sarah BartleyClarksville HS
Sydney LockhartLinton-Stockton HS
Class 1A-2A Juniors & Seniors | North 5 vs. South 6
North

5

South

6

Class 1A-2A Juniors & Seniors | North 5 vs. South 6


Class 1A-2A Juniors & Seniors
Chuck Klein Sports Complex
June 15, 2021

 

North

 

PlayerHigh School
Ava McHughSouth Putnam HS
Brionna EgoldSouth Putnam HS
Emma ZimmermanNorth Central [Farmersburg] HS
Hailey SuttonDelphi Community HS
Kaylee WelkieLaCrosse HS
Meghan PearsonDelphi Community HS
Paige CorbinDelphi Community HS
Reganne WattsDelphi Community HS
Sabrina LeonardSouth Putnam HS
Sierra GriderEminence HS

 

South

 

PlayerHigh School
Whitko HS
Guinevere GarrWhitko HS
Hannah HaltWhite River Valley HS
Kaley CottomShakamak HS
Leah EllermannSouth Knox HS
MaKenzi RooksberryShakamak HS
Marley MasseyFountain Central HS
Mia MarlowWhite River Valley HS
Misha BrandenburgWhitko HS
Phoebe WorstsellNorth Knox HS
Sophia AshbySeeger HS
Class 1A Sophomores & Juniors | North 5 vs. South 6
North

5

South

6

Class 1A Sophomores & Juniors | North 5 vs. South 6


Class 1A Sophomores & Juniors
Chuck Klein Sports Complex
June 15, 2021

 

North

 

PlayerHigh School
Chloe GoliaFountain Central HS
Emma PaytonFaith Christian HS
Erin OgleTriton HS
Kayla LockettKouts HS
Kaylin WaltzMorristown HS
Kennedy BaxterNorth Judson-San Pierre HS
Kristen WhitneyMorristown HS
Maddie MedleyFountain Central HS
Madeline DollTriton HS
Morgan JusticeCarroll [Flora] HS
Sydney ArgoFaith Christian HS
Taylor BatesSheridan HS

 

South

 

PlayerHigh School
Abigail CowanWoodlan HS
Alyssa WheatleyNew Washington HS
Austin GaffWoodlan HS
Briana RoneyWoodlan HS
Bridgette RoyerClinton Central HS
Emily SchmeltzCooper HS
Kayla GoldsworthyNorth Central [Farmersburg] HS
Madalyn HudnallWaldron HS
Maddeline SmithGreenwood Christian Academy
Rylee SchantzBloomfield HS
Taylor TracyHerron HS
Class 1A Underclassmen | North 0 vs. South 4
North

0

South

4

Class 1A Underclassmen | North 0 vs. South 4


Class 1A Underclassmen
Chuck Klein Sports Complex
June 15, 2021

 

North

 

PlayerHigh School
Emersyn WoodruffNorth Central [Farmersburg] HS
Kacey KirkpatrickFountain Central HS
Kaitlyn KanschatCulver Community HS
Kate GannonFremont HS
Khloe GlendeningFremont HS
Lucile OvermyerCulver Community HS
Maegan PearlCulver Community HS
Marisa SpicerWashington Township HS
Marissa MilamCulver Community HS
Mykenzie WenceNorth Central [Farmersburg] HS
Sarah SheetsWashington Township HS
Sylvia RodriguezCulver Community HS

 

South

 

PlayerHigh School
Abbi GilbertShakamak HS
Aryonna BynumCowan HS
Ashlyn LandryShakamak HS
Campbell HollerShakamak HS
Clare RauschLafayette Central Catholic HS
Emily SchottelkotteBorden HS
Hailey HurstBorden HS
Lena DollTriton HS
Lily LynchBorden HS
McKenna MintonCowan HS
McKenzie KingLafayette Central Catholic HS
Tatum RickertCowan HS
Class 4A Unders | North 18 vs. South 4
North

18

South

4

Class 4A Unders | North 18 vs. South 4


Class 4A Unders
Chuck Klein Sports Complex
14 June, 2021

 

North

 

PlayerHigh School
Anna WoodsLeo HS
Gwendelyn HandKokomo HS
Jalyn ThompsonEast Noble HS
Kami ShoemakerKokomo HS
Lauren EastwoodWarsaw Community HS
Liliana LambersonKokomo HS
Mackenzie ArroyoLeo HS
Makayla HolderWarsaw Community HS
Molly WagnerLafayette Jefferson HS
Natalie SeefLafayette Jefferson HS
Natalya HolderWarsaw Community HS
Sydney RenbackLafayette Jefferson HS

 

South

 

PlayerHigh School
Grace WalkerMooresville HS
Haley DonnenhofferLawrence North HS
Kaci KirkpatrickLawrence North HS
Leilynea KrauterFort Wayne Snider HS
Lucy ThibaultPike HS
Madison PoulsonMooresville HS
Mia HerbertFranklin Community HS
Natalie BozinovskiLawrence North HS
Olivia TurbevilleLawrence Central HS
Sara SmallFranklin Community HS
Terae LeeLawrence Central HS
Class 4A Sophomores & Juniors | North 6 vs. South 2
North

6

South

2

Class 4A Sophomores & Juniors | North 6 vs. South 2


Class 4A Sophomores & Juniors
Chuck Klein Sports Complex
14 June, 2021

 

North

 

PlayerHigh School
Abigail VerginLaPorte HS
Ashia BrownFort Wayne Wayne HS
Bryiana HainesLeo HS
Cidney NewtonMooresville HS
Ellie SauderLeo HS
Joslynn PetersLeo HS
Kendall LowryMooresville HS
Liv MorrisMooresville HS
Madison GaineyMooresville HS
Nichole BurkeLaPorte HS
Peyton HarlowLaPorte HS

 

South

 

PlayerHigh School
Abby GavinFishers HS
Ava LeffelHighland HS
Jadelyn WimsLawrence North HS
Kamara WalkerFishers HS
KateLynn FoxBen Davis HS
Kaytlynn WeirAnderson HS
Keely HubbardBloomington HS South
Lacy SmithAvon HS
Lauryn WilliamsAnderson HS
Mady VivaceBen Davis HS
Marin JacobsBloomington HS South
Sarah SwallowHighland HS
Class 3A-4A Juniors & Seniors | North 10 vs. South 2
North

10

South

2

Class 3A-4A Juniors & Seniors | North 10 vs. South 2


Class 3A-4A Juniors & Seniors
Chuck Klein Sports Complex
14 June, 2021

 

North

 

PlayerHigh School
Allyson SaalfrankNew Haven HS
Ambrosia MasonLafayette Jefferson HS
Breanna LovelaceLakeland HS
Brooke HughesKokomo HS
Casey DrakeWawasee HS
Grace LuekingNorthridge HS
Jenna BibleNorthridge HS
Karim QuinonesFrankfort HS
Megan AsherBenton Central HS
Olivia StuckWawasee HS

 

South

 

PlayerHigh School
Alaina WinzelerEdgewood HS
Aubree MouserMaconaquah HS
Cassie WallsSalem HS
Emily TodorIndian Creek HS
Grace HoppelLawrence Central HS
Kayliana WilliamsMaconaquah HS
Kylie KadelLebanon HS
Lilly FosterTwin Lakes HS
Mackenzie ButlerMaconaquah HS
Paige SwihartMaconaquah HS
Tama EdmonsonPike HS
Tranice LeeLawrence Central HS
Class 3A Sophomores & Juniors | North 5 vs. South 10
North

5

South

10

Class 3A Sophomores & Juniors | North 5 vs. South 10


Class 3A Sophomores & Juniors
Chuck Klein Sports Complex
14 June, 2021

 

North

 

PlayerHigh School

Abby Weikel

New Haven HS
Ashlyn BoltinghouseOwen Valley HS
Avery NagelBishop Chatard HS
Grace O’HaraMishawaka Marian HS
Grace RedelmanBishop Chatard HS
Halie WilliamsBenton Central HS
Kylie KadelLebanon HS
Roan StaniferMishawaka Marian HS
Ruth KaiserConcordia Lutheran HS
Samantha HoffmanConcordia Lutheran HS

 

South

 

PlayerHigh School
Alayna SharpPike Central HS
Bailey CoxMt. Vernon [Posey] HS
Baylee RhodesMt. Vernon [Posey] HS
Brianna BischoffFranklin County HS
Jaylen RobinsonEdgewood HS
Kaylen SaleeMt. Vernon [Posey] HS
Madelyn FiscusPike Central HS
Peyton RushMt. Vernon [Posey] HS
Savannah OdenBrown County HS
Tessa VinnedgePike Central HS
Class 3A Underclassmen | North 9 vs. South 14
North

9

South

14

Class 3A Underclassmen | North 9 vs. South 14


Class 3A Underclassmen
Chuck Klein Sports Complex
14 June, 2021

 

North

 

PlayerHigh School
Abigail JohnsonLebanon HS
Abigale McNamaraLakeland HS
Amaya RaderMaconaquah HS
Ashlyn BrookeNorthWood HS
Avery BlountLebanon HS
Cassidi ParhamLakeland HS
Charli AlbeaLebanon HS
Emily SperryLebanon HS
Kaitlyn KeckLakeland HS
Kendall WilliamsTri-West HS
Lainey PriceTri-West HS
Michelle WildmanTri-West HS

 

South

 

PlayerHigh School
Allison DubayConcordia Lutheran HS
Ava SullivanTri-West HS
Courtney HamiltonEdgewood HS
Dayna CramCardinal Ritter HS
Karley KavanaughPike Central HS
Lydia BalserGreensburg HS
Madyson FraleyJay County HS
McKenzie WaltersTri-West HS
Nicole MathewsTri-West HS
Piper StephensEdgewood HS
Sydney ReynoldsConcordia Lutheran HS