(219) 776-6191

Search

Soccer Categories

Large School Underclassmen Division l North 3 vs. South 1
North

3

South

1

Large School Underclassmen Division l North 3 vs. South 1


Large School Underclassmen
Lebanon High School
November 6, 2021

12Final
North123
South011

North

PlayerHigh School
Austin ErtelLawrence Central HS
Brady SampsonKankakee Valley HS
Cole ReynoldsLawrence Central HS
Gavin BeardCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
Jesston StinsonColumbia City HS
Levi BrownColumbia City HS
Michael HoltzmanColumbia City HS
Myles RepaalCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
Nathan KrugerCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
Nick ButlerCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
Oliver BonineLawrence Central HS
Riley PotoskiKankakee Valley HS
Timothy StidhamKankakee Valley HS
Trey ThreadCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Cohen WallsBlackford HS
Cy MillerGreensburg HS
Gabriel RiveraChatard HS
Grant RidgwayBlackford HS
Jake AndersonChatard HS
Joel ActonLebanon HS
Joey YakeGreensburg HS
John RobbinsGreensburg HS
Lucas ToppeScottsburg HS
Owen HarveyFranklin County HS
Samuel FathauerSullivan HS
Trent ToddShelbyville HS
Large School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 6 vs. South 0
North

6

South

0

Large School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 6 vs. South 0


Large School Soph. & Juniors
Lebanon High School
November 6, 2021

12Final
North336
South000

North

PlayerHigh School
Brayden MacyCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
Brody BorriesColumbia City HS
Chase WennemarFort Wayne Snider HS
Dillon LambertFort Wayne Snider HS
Evan WrightLebanon HS
Griffin PlaehnColumbia City HS
Jack KennedyCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
Jacob DouglassCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
John SteigmeyerFort Wayne Snider HS
Kendrick WeltyLebanon HS
Max CampbellLebanon HS
Rayne BridgesColumbia City HS
Treyton AchorLebanon HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Andrew ChristmanNew Castle HS
Brayden TeerBlackford HS
Braylon HahnGreensburg HS
Carric JoachimDeKalb HS
Carter CoffmanCorydon Central HS
Donovan WilsonBlackford HS
Dylan TeerBlackford HS
Eric HernandezNorthwestern HS
Erik VillalobosPrinceton Community HS
James JerniganBlackford HS
Nate FillenwarthDeKalb HS
Nathaniel LimleBlackford HS
Osvaldo ReyesShelbyville HS
Zachary Van OsdellNorthwestern HS
Large School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 7 vs. South 8
North

7

South

8

Large School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 7 vs. South 8


Large School Juniors & Seniors
Lebanon High School
November 6, 2021

12PKFinal
North2237
South1348

North

PlayerHigh School
Alden LewisDeKalb HS
Alex CollinsDeKalb HS
Ben HerzKankakee Valley HS
Brian EsquivelEast Chicago Central HS
Bryce CorbettWest Vigo HS
Evan WattBlackford HS
Ian ReidBlackford HS
Jace BensonDeKalb HS
Kameron SkobelLebanon HS
Logan WilsonDeKalb HS
Lyric JohnsonMichigan City HS
Mansa WimesFort Wayne Northrop HS
Noah RidgwayBlackford HS
Riley SmithEast Central HS
Roberto AguilarPlymouth HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Alejandro HernandezShelbyville HS
Braxton DawsMt. Vernon (Posey) HS
Bryant MenkedickGreensburg HS
Caden ButeraPrinceton Community HS
Christian HaasShelbyville HS
Connor WebsterMooresville HS
Drew HassebroekShelbyville HS
Hayden EttnerCorydon Central HS
Jayden TaylorFranklin County HS
Jaykwan GuerreroNew Castle HS
Joshua SchneiderGreensburg HS
Nolan AblesCorydon Central HS
Nolan KesslerWestern HS
Samuel SeringRoncalli HS
Small School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 0 vs. South 2
North

0

South

2

Small School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 0 vs. South 2


Small School Juniors & Seniors
Lebanon High School
November 6, 2021

12Final
North000
South112

North

PlayerHigh School
Aaron KetchmarkKouts HS
AJ HerselAngola HS
Anthony MoonBremen HS
Christian GaloLafayette Central Catholic HS
Cody AndisSouth Bend Riley HS
Derek VondrakSouth Bend Riley HS
Elliott KellyDelphi Community HS
Enrique Macias-HernandezSouth Bend Riley HS
Jaxon MulaTipton HS
Kristian PradoSouthmont HS
Layne BackusRochester Community HS
Logan PhillipsSouthmont HS
Maguire ThompsonDelphi Community HS
Mark SmoliosKouts HS
Nicholas DudleySouth Bend Riley HS
Nick HughesTipton HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Braden PottersCascade HS
Chase MartinTell City HS
Chris GarrettSullivan HS
Felipe De La BastidaRock Creek Academy
Gavin GullionRock Creek Academy
Giuseppe LeoneSullivan HS
Griffen LucasLanesville HS
Isaac BurnsPrairie Heights HS
John McClainMitchell HS
Kaden NewtonWood Memorial HS
Owen ShimerTaylor HS
Troy HeckathorneBeech Grove HS
Tryntonn NorvellMorristown HS
Small School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 5 vs. South 4
North

5

South

4

Small School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 5 vs. South 4


Small School Soph. & Juniors
Lebanon High School
November 6, 2021

12Final
North235
South044

North

PlayerHigh School
Caden PottersCascade HS
Colten HamannKouts HS
Eric EikenberryRochester Community HS
Ethan TitkemeyerRising Sun HS
Japheth AnweilerKouts HS
Luke RoseWestern Boone HS
Mitchell ShaferRochester Community HS
Parker WallaceRochester Community HS
RJ MartinezBenton Central HS
Ryan FoxKouts HS
Rylan GaylerSouthmont HS
Samuel HandersonWoodlan HS
Skyler WoodSouthmont HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Adrian GuzmanCharlestown HS
Bradley RomansSwitzerland County HS
Carson DillardGreenwood Christian Academy
Cody CareyCharlestown HS
Dana LewisSouth Dearborn HS
Ethan ScottBrown County HS
Jack ColeyHerron HS
Jacob DooleyForest Park HS
Jason HailSouth Dearborn HS
Kody EarlMitchell HS
Logan DavisTell City HS
Maddex MillerLanesville HS
Mason WrightGreenwood Christian Academy
Small School Underclassmen Division l North 4 vs. South 0
North

4

South

0

Small School Underclassmen Division l North 4 vs. South 0


Small School Underclassmen
Lebanon High School
November 6, 2021

12Final
North224
South000

North

PlayerHigh School
Alexander SmithKouts HS
Cohen MillerCarroll (Flora) HS
Dominick MoskalievMuncie Burris HS
Eli BenitosRock Creek Academy
Gideon NelsonHerron HS
Liam HannonMuncie Burris HS
Logan LinkSouthmont HS
Paul HazlettSouthmont HS
Rijkard UpchurchRock Creek Academy
Rocco BergquistAngola HS
Ryan RoznowskiKouts HS
Spencer McKinneyMuncie Burris HS
Tyler PetroskiSouthmont HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Aiden FurnishSwitzerland County HS
Austyn TibbsSouth Dearborn HS
Blake FraleyCharlestown HS
Bradley WattsCharlestown HS
Carson DevolWestern Boone HS
Cy BoydWood Memorial HS
Jon ImbusWestern Boone HS
Luke HagedornForest Park HS
Luke SandersTell City HS
Mason TrentVincennes Rivet HS
Rex RoperTell City HS
Teme MoodyTaylor HS
Xander ScioldoTell City HS
Small School Underclassmen Division | North 5 vs. South 4
North

5

South

4

Small School Underclassmen Division | North 5 vs. South 4


Small School Underclassmen
Danville Community High School
November 7, 2020

12PKFinal
North1375
South3164

North

PlayerHigh School
Emmanuel GarciaBremen HS
Eric ElkenberryRochester Community HS
Griffin PlaehnColumbia City HS
Jonathan DotyTaylor HS
Jordan RicherBethany Christian HS
Mason WrightGreenwood Christian Academy
Nathan DuttlingerKankakee Valley HS
Nathaniel LimleBlackford HS
Rayne BridgesColumbia City HS
RJ KerankoRochester Community HS
Ryan FoxKouts HS
Sam GravesGreenwood Christian Academy
Samuel HandersonWoodlan HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Angelo LucaCovenant Christian [Indianapolis] HS
Bayden DilkSouth Ripley HS
Brandon NeesCovenant Christian [Indianapolis] HS
Bryce KarnesMuncie Burris HS
Caden PottersCascade HS
Dana LewisSouth Dearborn HS
Elliot WilliamsMississinewa HS
Elliott CookIndianapolis Lutheran HS
Kieran LarkinMarquette Catholic HS
Logan DavisTell City HS
Mason ReelMississinewa HS
Noah BernotMuncie Burris HS
RJ MartinezBenton Central HS
Ruben CamargoWawasee HS
Small School Juniors & Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 4
North

3

South

4

Small School Juniors & Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 4


Small School Juniors & Seniors
Danville Community High School
November 7, 2020

12Final
North303
South044

North

PlayerHigh School
Anthony MoonBremen HS
Bryce CorbettWest Vigo HS
Cole SpagnaKouts HS
David BiggsWashington Township HS
Holden BrownMississinewa HS
Jacob HeighnBremen HS
Johnathan OtteWest Vigo HS
Layne BackusRochester Community HS
Lucas HogueWest Vigo HS
Mark SmoliosKouts HS
Noah RidgwayBlackford HS
Peter DubiePark Tudor HS
Zachary PickensRochester Community HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Ashton CottonSouth Dearborn HS
Ben MillerSouth Ripley HS
Cameron ScottHauser HS
Chase MartinTell City HS
Dylan WardMuncie Burris HS
Jake StephensTell City HS
JD KerberForest Park HS
Kristian AlegriaForest Park HS
Landen VinsonTell City HS
Mateo VillegasSouth Ripley HS
Owen ShimerTaylor HS
Samuel SalleeTri-West HS
Wyatt KreileinTell City HS
Small School Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 0
North

3

South

0

Small School Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 0


Small School Seniors
Danville Community High School
November 7, 2020

12Final
North033
South100

North

PlayerHigh School
Brayden SmithBlackford HS
Brennan DonovanWoodlan HS
Clayton MacyOak Hill HS
Colin YoderMississinewa HS
Collin MorenBremen HS
Diego MaravillaNorth White HS
Eli HoldenRossville HS
Evan ColemanCovenant Christian [Indianapolis] HS
Jace BruntonBenton Central HS
Jeremy RyanKouts HS
Josh O’ConnellMississinewa HS
Joshua KenworthyMorgan Township HS
Trent VanWagnerPrairie Heights HS
Vicente PachecoMarquette Catholic HS
Wade ShaferRochester Community HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Andrew EstanislaoSouth Dearborn HS
Blake StackCascade HS
Brayden GrableCascade HS
Bryce DaileyAngola HS
Caleb OwensCascade HS
Connor YoungPike Central HS
Hunter RossSouth Dearborn HS
Jacob HufferCascade HS
Jacob JinesJac-Cen-Del HS
Kevin BrownSouth Dearborn HS
Kyle McCrearyEastern [Greentown] HS
Lucas StoutEastern [Greentown] HS
Nate EnzoMuncie Burris HS
Nathan LeapTipton HS
Will KrebsAngola HS
Zach MolnarHebron HS
Large School Seniors Division | North 6 vs. South 8
North

6

South

8

Large School Seniors Division | North 6 vs. South 8


Large School Seniors
Danville Community High School
November 7, 2020

12Final
North246
South268

North

PlayerHigh School
Aaron FeikesLaPorte HS
Caleb SmithConnersville HS
Daniel PiedraNew Haven HS
Deecon PrechtConnersville HS
Dekota PrechtConnersville HS
Ethan LewisPlainfield HS
Gabriel RichNew Haven HS
Hunter PeriWestern Boone HS
Jackson FaganMarion HS
Jaden RossWestern Boone HS
Oscar WoodsNew Haven HS
Tanner CollinsDeKalb HS
Tyson JohnsonMarion HS
William DixonPlainfield HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Blaise HartmanMt. Vernon [Posey] HS
Caleb KnowlesSullivan HS
Friederich OstertagScottsburg HS
Gabe OwensMt. Vernon [Posey] HS
Gage KnowlesSullivan HS
Jackson CampbellScottsburg HS
Jacob ChairesCorydon Central HS
Jagger HoltonCorydon Central HS
Jameson HaleCorydon Central HS
Lucas LeeCorydon Central HS
Nathan KnowlesSullivan HS
Samuel CraigCorydon Central HS
Zane PiggCorydon Central HS
Large School Juniors & Seniors Division | North 6 vs. South 2
North

6

South

2

Large School Juniors & Seniors Division | North 6 vs. South 2


Large School Juniors & Seniors
Danville Community High School
November 7, 2020

12Final
North336
South202

North

PlayerHigh School
Alden LewisDeKalb HS
Cole VikingLowell HS
Coy WolheterWest Noble HS
Braden PottersCascade HS
Eric DreherValparaiso HS
Gabe WilliamsJeffersonville HS
Joe CappelloAndrean HS
John JacksonWestern Boone HS
Logan WilsonDeKalb HS
Nolan KesslerWestern HS
Troy HeckathorneBeech Grove HS
Nolan AblesCorydon Central HS
William HiltonHamilton Heights HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Bryant MenkedickGreensburg HS
Cole HergenratherNorth Harrison HS
Cole RappFranklin County HS
David RomeroFort Wayne Northrop HS
Grayson NewhartGreensburg HS
Jameson HaleCorydon Central HS
Jayden TaylorFranklin County HS
Joshua SchneiderGreensburg HS
Julius KruerNew Albany HS
Lane HancockScottsburg HS
Luuke HellmichGreensburg HS
Quentin ScottNorth Harrison HS
Tryntonn NorvellRushville Consolidated hS
Ty WesleyBrown County HS
Large School Underclassmen Division | North 1 vs. South 5
North

1

South

5

Large School Underclassmen Division | North 1 vs. South 5


Large School Underclassmen
Danville Community High School
November 7, 2020

12Final
North011
South145

North

PlayerHigh School
Alan AguilarFort Wayne Northrop HS
Anes DervisevicFort Wayne Northrop HS
Cale PhegleySullivan HS
Carric JoachimDeKalb HS
Carter CoffmanCorydon Central HS
Colin DevineValparaiso HS
Colten LeazenbyBellmont HS
Elijah LaurentBellmont HS
Giuseppe LeoneSullivan HS
Hayden EttnerCorydon Central HS
Jack IsroffValparaiso HS
Jack StewartSullivan HS
Jacob LawtonNorth Montgomery HS
Miguel GonzalezFort Wayne Northrop HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Alexander PowellMarion HS
Casey RustmanMooresville HS
Dawson FlaneryBeech Grove HS
Dylan WestLaPorte HS
Edan YoungGreenwood Community HS
Ethan ScottBrown County HS
Grant DohertyMt. Vernon [Posey] HS
Isaiah GradyWestern Boone HS
Jonathan LinvilleWestern Boone HS
Kenny CurryMooresville HS
Nate FillwenwarthDeKalb HS
Nolan ShawlConnersville HS
Owen HarveyFranklin County HS