(219) 776-6191

Search

Soccer Categories

Large School Seniors Division | North 2 vs. South 6
North

2

South

6

Large School Seniors Division | North 2 vs. South 6


Large School Seniors

Danville Community High School

November 17, 2019

 12  
North112
South516

North Roster

PlayerHigh School
Alayna
Webb
Mississinewa
High School
April MendozaGriffith High School
Brooklyn
Garber
Western
High School
Camilina ValdezReavis High School
Grace
Nestich
Hobart
High School
Jazmin GomezChicago Academy
Jessica
Romo
West
Noble High School
Liesl MartinHobart High School
Macy
Newman
Garrett
High School
Madalyn HamstraKankakee Valley High School
Marissa
Sheets
McCutcheon
High School
Maya VanBuskirkGarrett High School
Samantha
Garber – MVP
Western
High School
Sophia LenfestyPenn High School
Stephanie FreckerHeritage
High School

South Roster

PlayerHigh School
Abigail
Hensley
South
Dearborn High School
Adrienne BundyFranklin County High School
Ashlea
Chubb
South
Vermillion High School
Bella BritchBatesville High School
Chimya
Crawford
Beech
Grove High School
Emily RosalesGreensburg High School
Hannah
Chandler
Beech
Grove High School
Jaime StortzFranklin County High School
Jeanne
Sering
Roncalli
High School
Jolee Holland – MVPMaconaquah High School
Kaley
Hart
Boonville
High School
Kaylee LoweNorthview High School
Kiley
Hart
Boonville
High School
Mia SchraderSeymour High School
Rylee BullWest
Vigo High School


Large School Juniors Division | North 2 vs. South 3
North

2

South

3

Large School Juniors Division | North 2 vs. South 3


Large School Juniors

Danville Community High School

November 17, 2019

 12  
North202
South303

North Roster

PlayerHigh School
Alexandria
Disanto
Highland
High School
Amanda BakerPenn High School
Ariel
Mans
Rensselaer
Central High School
Avery Funk – MVPWest Vigo High School
Corynn
DeGroote
West
Vigo High School
Elaina HalfertyColumbia City High School
Ellie
McAdams
Danville
Community High School
Grace ByersHeritage Christian High School
Kaylin
Clamme
Blackford
High School
Madison WoodwardColumbia City High School
Mariela
Dvojacki
Hammond
Clark High School
Mataya JamesConcordia Lutheran High School
Sherlyn
Torres
West
Noble High School
Sophia JennerjahnBlackford High School
Stephanie CullomGibson
Southern High School

South Roster

PlayerHigh School
Abbey
Scheil
Roncalli
High School
Avery BranhamCorydon Central High School
Claire
Kleve
Connersville
High School
Elise MatneyConnersville High School
Emma
Agresta
Roncalli
High School
Gabriela DiazCorydon Central High School
Kasidy
Schenk – MVP
North
Central [Indianapolis] High School
Kasley RobersonMooresville High School
Kathryn
Madriz
Roncalli
High School
Kylee GibsonFranklin County High School
Lauren
Prather
Roncalli
High School
Lilli WeberCorydon Central High School
Olivia
Wainscott
Owen
Valley High School
Raelee EverhartNorthview High School
Rebecca ValdezShelbyville
High School


Large School Underclassmen Division | North 4 vs. South 2
North

4

South

2

Large School Underclassmen Division | North 4 vs. South 2


Large School Underclassmen

Danville Community High School

November 17, 2019

 12  
North404
South202

North Roster

PlayerHigh School
Abigail
Zelt
Heritage
High School
Alexandria LavelleHobart High School
Bailey
Shidler
Columbia
City High School
Cassidy FelgerHamilton Heights High School
Charity
Lewis
DeKalb
High School
Courtney TobinColumbia City High School
Eveline
Frasco
Hammond
Clark High School
Hope LewisDeKalb High School
Josephine
Stinson
Columbia
City High School
Kennedy CainHeritage High School
Lauren
Harrington – MVP
South
Bend St. Joseph High School
Lillian PierceHeritage High School
Norah
Quirk
Muncie
Central High School
Sydney CouchHomestead High School
Vanessa RamirezHammond
Clark High School

South Roster

PlayerHigh School
Abigail
Fouts
Western
High School
Ava WeberCorydon Central High School
Breck
Ralston
Madison
Consolidated High School
Camryn HorsleyMooresville High School
Kahle
Young
Pike
Central High School
Keena YoungPike Central High School
Kelsey
Ellis
Princeton
Community High School
Kiley SmithConnersville High School
Kylie
Hardin
Tri-West
High School
Lucy WeigtWestern High School
Maddy
Parr
Western
High School
Melanie Camacho-BautistaCorydon Central High School
Natalie
Laaz
Corydon
Central High School
Raylynn HeffleyDanville Community High School
Sophia
Willey – MVP
Danville
Community High School
Valerie UbertoPerry Meridian High School


Small School Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 1
North

3

South

1

Small School Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 1


Small School Seniors

Danville Community High School

November 17, 2019

 12  
North213
South011

North Roster

PlayerHigh School
Alexa
Mecchia
Washington
Township High School
Austyn HufferTaylor High School
Bailey
Mooney
Manchester
High School
Ciersten HallKouts High School
Fallon
Shane – MVP
Taylor
High School
Isabelle HelmuthWestview High School
Jensyn
Walker
Sheridan
High School
Jordan JenningsRochester Community High School
Julianna
Miller
Westview
High School
Kennedi SternbergKouts High School
Kenzie
Sternberg
Kouts
High School
Kenzie BinkleyCulver Community High School
Lily
Hayes
Culver
Community High School
Makaela MosolfSheridan High School
Stephanie HanoHebron
High School

South Roster

PlayerHigh School
Breanna
Keirn
Whitko
High School
Debra SmithSullivan High School
Gabriella
Wright – MVP
Sullivan
High School
Hannah CaesBethesda Christian High School
Isabel
Brooks
Southwestern
(Hanover) High School
Julia StidamChristian Academy of Indiana
Katie
Turley
Sullivan
High School
Kendall JonesUnion County High School
Kinsey
Price
Rising
Sun High School
Lily PhelpsMilan High School
Linda
Jancola
Judah
Christian High School
Madeline VanHussGlenn High School
Olivia
Bruce
Southwestern
(Hanover) High School
Savannah WhiteSouthwestern (Hanover) High School
Taylor BrisonSouth
Ripley High School


Small School Juniors Division | North 2 vs. South 1
North

2

South

1

Small School Juniors Division | North 2 vs. South 1


Small School Juniors

Danville Community High School

November 17, 2019

 12  
North122
South011

North Roster

PlayerHigh School
Angel
Haran
Boone
Grove High School
Carah UngaroFaith Christian High School
Caroline
Bickel
Bremen
High School
Dallas HollowayRochester Community High School
Emma
Dellinger
Woodlan
High School
Emma Garriott – MVPManchester High School
Gabriella
Werling
Woodlan
High School
Hannah YooPeru High School
Haylie
Rodriguez
Bremen
High School
Kaylee BeardTri-Central High School
Krista
Dillingham
Rochester
Community High School
Mercedes BrownRochester Community High School
Mia
Dainton
Andrean
High School
Rebekah GentzWoodlan High School
Sydney
Argo
Faith
Christian High School
Lizbeth Santiago-RodriguezTwin Lakes High School

South Roster

PlayerHigh School
Audrey
Schmidt
Milan
High School
Colbie FurnishOak Hill High School
Elizabeth
Dugan
Cascade
High School
Ellie FausnaughSouth Knox High School
Grace
Franklin
Cascade
High School
Isabella FloresWashington Township High School
Jordyn
Derouin
South
Knox High School
Leah HopperSheridan High School
Lily
Stogdill – MVP
Tri-Central
High School
Margaret SchmidtMilan High School
Mayah
Love
Lafayette
Central Catholic High School
Reagan NowaskiSouth Knox High School
Shelby
Howard
Southwestern
(Hanover) High School
Sydney RikerSouth Knox High School
Torie PottersCascade
High School


Small School Underclassmen Division | North 4 vs. South 0
North

4

South

0

Small School Underclassmen Division | North 4 vs. South 0


Small School Underclassmen

Danville Community High School

November 17, 2019

 12  
North044
South000

North Roster

PlayerHigh School
Amy
Williams
Rochester
Community High School
Audrey AbelLeo High School
Baleigh
Binkley
Culver
Community High School
Cristina MartinezAndrean High School
Haley
Hylek – MVP
Boone
Grove High School
Isabella CuadraAndrean High School
Kaillie
Woods
Rochester
Community High School
Kaylee HamiltonCulver Community High School
Macie
Nelson
Rochester
Community High School
Mackenzie LeslieRochester Community High School
McKendyll
Bradley
Rochester
Community High School
Olivia ComptonCulver Community High School
Sinai
Aguilar
Twin
Lakes High School
Sophia HeathCulver Community High School
Taylor KeenanBoone
Grove High School

South Roster

PlayerHigh School
Caitlin
Brown
Cardinal
Ritter High School
Claire PurcifulSheridan High School
Dalila
Delgado
Taylor
High School
Emma MyersTrinity Lutheran High School
Jayda
Millspaugh
Vincennes
Rivet High School
Jordan HinkleCardinal Ritter High School
Kaitlyn
McAlexander
Woodlan
High School
Katie DaughertyVincennes Rivet High School
Katie
McGuire
Vincennes
Rivet High School
Kindra Stetzel – MVPManchester High School
Lucy
Gongaware
Woodlan
High School
Mariah BrisonSouth Ripley High School
McKenzie
Johnson
South
Knox High School
Morgan AldertonVincennes Rivet High School
Payton
Templeton
Sullivan
High School
Teegan BaconNorth Montgomery High School