(219) 776-6191

Search

Soccer Categories

Large School Seniors Division | North 6 vs. South 0
North

6

South

0

Large School Seniors Division | North 6 vs. South 0


Large School Seniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 11, 2018


North Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Alejandra Lopez-RodriguezPerry Meridian High School
Amber MinnickFort Wayne Wayne High School
Ashley FloresCovenant Christian [DeMotte] High School
Cassie DispennettLafayette Jefferson High School
Erin Thomas – MVPGreencastle High School
Hayly MannsRenssealer Central High School
Kailee JosephCenter Grove High School
Kara GerberFort Wayne Wayne High School
Kayla BunkowskeFort Wayne Wayne High School
Kristin PierceKokomo High School
Liz ZeltHeritage High School
Maya LacognatoPenn High School
Molly WendelNorwell High School
Savannah SimmersColumbia City High School

South Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Hannah SurberFranklin County High School
Rebekah AddisonSouth Vermillion High School
Emma PorterGreensburg High School
Laurel EgglestonShelbyville High School
Emma HartDecatur Central High School
Abby EasleyGreensburg High School
Mackenzie TetrickDecatur Central High School
Jessaca Rawson – MVPCharlestown High School
Carrley ShreveCharlestown High School
Carmin SmithSeymour High School
Lauryn SilverSouth Vermillion High School
Ana BullermanWoodlan High School


Large School Juniors Division | North 4 vs. South 3
North

4

South

3

Large School Juniors Division | North 4 vs. South 3


Large School Juniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 11, 2018


North Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Courtney TobinColumbia City High School
Ellyssa SpeithWoodlan High School
Grace NestichHobart High School
Lauren RomeoHobart High School
Lauren RothgebHeritage High School
Madison WerlingWoodlan High School
Mary CotterColumbia City High School
Maya VanBuskirkGarrett High School
Meagan ShawHighland High School
Morgan Juarez – MVPHighland High School
Rylee BeckPana High School
Shelby LehmanPana High School
Skye RobertsColumbia City High School
Stephanie FreckerHeritage High School

South Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Ashlea ChubbSouth Vermillion High School
Brooklyn GarberWestern High School
Dia GreenBoonville High School
Jolee HollandMaconaquah High School
Jordan JenningsRochester Community High School
Kaitlynne PanagouleasSouth Vermillion High School
Kaley HartBoonville High School
Kiley HartBoonville High School
Paloma Lopez-RodriguezPerry Meridian High School
Rylee BullWest Vigo High School
Samantha GarberWestern High School
Zoe Parsons – MVPHebron High School


Large School Underclassmen Division | North 4 vs. South 2
North

4

South

2

Large School Underclassmen Division | North 4 vs. South 2


Large School Underclassmen Division

Danville Community High School

November 11, 2018


North Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Abby AhlerRensselaer Central High School
Adison KoebckeRensselaer Central High School
Ariel MannsRensselaer Central High School
Emma DellingerWoodlan High School
Gabriella Werling – MVPWoodlan High School
Helen WhitesellBlackford High School
Josephine StinsonColumbia City High School
MacKenzie RookeGriffith High School
Macy NewmanGarrett High School
Olivia WilsonWoodlan High School
Seja LangGlenn High School
Sophia JennerjahnBlackford High School
Sydney KrockGarrett High School
Taylor JordanRensselaer Central High School

South Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Alayna WebbMississinewa High School
Alexa GilmanSouth Vermillion High School
Aryanna HartsburgMichigan City High School
Cayla LakesCenterville High School
Cliare KleveConnersville High School
Elise Matney – MVPConnersville High School
Emily MancillasBelvidere High School
Hailey BeachTwin Lakes High School
Jessica ParkerFranklin County High School
Jordan NicholsFranklin County High School
Kayla PottsOwen Valley High School
Kennedy TriggGreencastle High School
Kiley HankenhoffGreenwood Community High School
Lucy KultDanville Community High School
Rory TeelDanville Community High School
Shelby HansonGreenwood Community High School


Small School Seniors Division | North 2 vs. South 4
North

2

South

4

Small School Seniors Division | North 2 vs. South 4


Small School Seniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 10, 2018


North Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Abigail FieldsUnion County High School
Abigail KinkleCascade High School
Allison SteeleRising Sun High School
Alyssa BaileyCulver Community High School
Ashley JeffirsBremen High School
Dakotah BartlettTwin Lakes High School
Holly HathawayWhitko High School
Julie TimpermanFaith Christian High School
Kassandra Duran – MVPBremen High School
Kate HeimCulver Community High School
Kelsie NicholsWestville High School
Skylar FleischmanBrown County High School

South Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Abbi WilliamsSouth Knox High School
Allison RoyNorth Posey High School
Andrea Williams – MVPSouth Knox High School
Annelise BrownNorth Posey High School
Elizabeth HartmanMuncie Burris High School
Julia KaiserSouthwestern [Hanover] High School
Kamryn BrownSouth Knox High School
Lexi WilsonSouth Knox High School
Margo TaylorMian High School
Mary SchroederSouthwestern [Hanover] High School
Meredith StephensNorth Posey High School
Natsuki FukazawaSouthwestern [Hanover] High School
Paige CavinsSouth Knox High School



Small School Juniors Division | North 1 vs. South 2
North

1

South

2

Small School Juniors Division | North 1 vs. South 2


Small School Juniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 10, 2018


North Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Austyn HufferTaylor High School
Brooke McGuireTaylor High School
Claire BrightRochester Community High School
Dellenira DuranBremen High School
Deyon WolberGillespie High School
Fallon ShaneTaylor High School
Jennifer SantillanBremen High School
Kaitlianna TuckerTaylor High School
Kenzie BinkleyCulver Community High School
Kylee HardtGillespie High School
Lilly Sayavongsing – MVPCulver Community High School
Lily HayesCulver Community High School
Lynzey ButzinTaylor High School

South Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Ashley MullettWestview High School
Brooklyn WilsonUnion County High School
Hannah CaesBethesda Christian School
Kendall JonesUnion County High School
Kinsey Price – MVPRising Sun High School
Lily PhelpsMilan High School
Madelyn RobbinsSouth Knox High School
Molly WachsmannOldenburg Academy
Morgan FlynnFaith Christian High School
Reilley O’LoughlinChristian Academy of Indiana
Sydney PittsRising Sun High School
Tiffany LaneCascade High School


Small School Underclassmen Division | North 0 vs. South 3
North

0

South

3

Small School Underclassmen Division | North 0 vs. South 3


Small School Underclassmen Division

Danville Community High School

November 10, 2018


North Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Angel Kirn-HaranBoone Grove High School
Caroline BickelBremen High School
Catherine ReynosoBremen High School
Colbie FurnishOak Hill High School
Dallas HollowayRochester Community High School
Elise ShankRochester Community High School
Emily HoltCaston High School
Haylie Rodriguez- MVPBremen High School
Julia FranceWabash High School
Kaillie WoodsRochester Community High School
Keely KovachBremen High School
Krista DillinghamRochester Community High School
Madisyn ShultzLafayette Central Catholic High School
Tessa BrooksRochester Community High School

South Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Brooke ColemanNorth Posey High School
Jasmine HappeKnightstown High School
Katie DaughertyVincennes Rivet High School
Kennedy DevineNorth Posey High School
Kristy KruslicNorth Putnam High School
Madison WathenForest Park High School
Maggie SchmidtMilan High School
Mariah BrisonSouth Ripley High School
Miranda Nosko – MVPEvansville Mater Dei High School
Olivia BruceSouthwestern [Hanover] High School
Taylor BrisonSouth Ripley High School
Torie PottersCascade High School
Victoria CrawfordNorth Posey High School
Zora AllstatterUnion County High School