(219) 776-6191

Search

Soccer Categories

Large School Seniors Division | North 0 vs. South 1
North

0

South

1

Large School Seniors Division | North 0 vs. South 1


Large School Seniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 4, 2018


North Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Brady JohnsonPlainfield High School
Caleb AshworthElkhart Memorial High School
Caleb DavisWest Vigo High School
Carson Stewart – MVPHomestead High School
Dawson LaheeEast Noble High School
Derrian RiojasJay County High School
Grey KiefferLeo High School
Isaac GleitzNorth Harrison High School
Marko StosicGriffith High School
Matt PaquetteJay County High School
Peter AgostinoBishop Chatard High School
Rockford StoutNew Haven High School
Solomon LeeBishop Chatard High School
Stone ThompsonNorthridge High School
Tyler JoyWest Vigo High School


South Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Luke LehmenkulerSilver Creek High School
Luis FloresSouthridge High School
Jobe MillerMadison Consolidated High School
Alec RathjeMadison Consolidated High School
Jon EscobarSouthridge High School
Ashton Hayden – MVPBenton Central High School
Jorge SotoSouthridge High School
Camden RingoNorthview High School
Andrew MattinglyCharlestown High School
Matt ParrellaCharlestown High School
Logan WrightNorthview High School
Luke EverhartNorthview High School
Scott LovelessNew Castle High School
Jon HansonMt. Vernon [Fortville] High School
Matt ThompsonMt. Vernon [Fortville] High School

Large School Juniors Division | North 9 vs. South 3
North

9

South

3

Large School Juniors Division | North 9 vs. South 3


Large School Juniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 4, 2018


North Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Austin MorganNew Castle High School
Braden SouersNew Haven High School
Dominik VaderlaanLowell High School
Gavin DysonNorth Miami High School
Gavin HolzOak Hill High School
George ForseeBishop Chatard High School
Henacie ZomoraBenton Central High School
J’Yan JacksonNew Haven High School
Jacob Knepper – MVPMt. Vernon [Fortville] High School
Kyle McGinnisHuntington North High School
Luke NeuhausConcordia Lutheran High School
Samuel BoyerOak Hill High School
Trevor WiseLeo High School
Ty KoenigConcordia Lutheran High School

South Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Aiden RubinacciWest Vigo High School
Alex LoisRushville Consolidated High School
Andy MyersWest Vigo High School
Bryce WrayCharlestown High School
Carson Denton – MVPMadison Consolidated High School
Chase CusterRushville Consolidated High School
Clae BursonWest Vigo High School
Colden WhittEast Central High School
Eric SipesCharlestown High School
Marcus BurgherNorth Harrison High School
Noah CollignonHeritage Hills High School
Nolan ParkerShelbyville High School
Talon GobelMilan High School
Zachary FortuneHeritage Hills High School


Large School Underclassmen Division | North 3 vs. South 2
North

3

South

2

Large School Underclassmen Division | North 3 vs. South 2


Large School Underclassmen Division

Danville Community High School

November 4, 2018


North Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Brendin DixonMarion High School
Cristian Marentes – MVPJay County High School
Daniel SimermanNorwell High School
David HarlessBishop Chatard High School
Hunter HardebeckBenton Central High School
Ian RuizJay County High School
James FreelandBenton Central High School
Joshua KoepkeMichigan City High School
Keane GerlachBenton Central High School
Kyle CoryeaMarion High School
Lane DunganConnersville High School
Luke DixonRenssealer Central High School
Rhett XayyachackNorwell High School

South Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Abe Buescher – MVPGreenfield-Central High School
Brandon GrinsladeGibson Southern High School
Carter TagueRushville Consolidated High School
Chris SpearGibson Southern High School
David HirschGibson Southern High School
Derek FortuneHeritage Hills High School
Elijah ColleyCharlestown High School
Erick HirschGibson Southern High School
Ethan LewisPlainfield High School
Lucas LeeCorydon Central High School
Lucas MartinezSouthridge High School
Trenton VanWagnerPrairie Heights High School
Troy HeckathorneBeech Grove High School
Tryntonn NorvellRushville Consolidated High School


Medium School Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 5
North

3

South

5

Medium School Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 5


Medium School Seniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 3, 2018


North Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Adam Cheek – MVPTipton High School
Charlie CranstonBlackford High School
Chase CastilloWhitko High School
Dillon DrakeWawasee High School
Jacob DillinghamRochester Community High School
Jordan Van WinkleCascade High School
Jose CorderoWhitko High School
Kaleb HaimesRochester Community High School
Keaton ElkinsBlackford High School
Mark WhiteBlackford High School
Regan FrostYorktown High School
Spencer CoxTipton High School
Thomas SteelmanMississinewa High School
Will ThonnRochester Community High School

South Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Blaine HenrettyProvidence High School
Caleb ReamSouthwestern [Hanover] High School
Cameron RayhillMitchell High School
Christian BensonPike Central High School
Cody PettyMitchell High School
Hayden KaybrickPike Central High School
Jared BroseSouth Dearborn High School
Johnathon LynchBatesville High School
Joseph GryboskiProvidence High School
Lucas FletcherMitchell High School
Mitchell ClineSouthwestern [Hanover] High School
Nicholas Zapfe – MVPGreensburg High School
Samuel WhiteSwitzerland County High School
Tommy RatzFranklin County High School



Small School Seniors Division | North 2 vs. South 4
North

2

South

4

Small School Seniors Division | North 2 vs. South 4


Small School Seniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 3, 2018


North Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Austin OttemanCulver Community High School
Broc KneifelKouts High School
Brooks FeldmanBremen High School
Cameron NapierBremen High School
Chris PerezHammond Clark High School
Diego ArroyoHammond Clark High School
Garrett TomsonDelphi Community High School
Hunter NodineGarrett High School
Jon StonerNorth Miami High School
Jose Gallegos – MVPBremen High School
Julio MadrizHammond Clark High School
Max KenderDelphi Community High School
Michael RuppSouth Adams High School
Moises CastilloHammond Clark High School
Trenton JonesCulver Community High School
Trevor BlakelyNorth Miami High School

South Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Alex BartromMuncie Burris High School
Andrew LoweSouth Knox High School
Andrew LukisFaith Christian High School
Brandon DeCourseyNorth Knox High School
Cameron SanfordUnion County High School
Cole UngaroFaith Christian High School
Cory RalstonSouth Ripley High School
Dew BartromMuncie Burris High School
Garrin HartsonIndianapolis Lutheran High School
Jacob ElliottSouth Ripley High School
Joseph ChasteenTaylor High School
Josh ThorpeHamilton Heights High School
Levi LoweCaston High School
Luke WilsonFaith Christian High School
Negesse Kishpaugh – MVPLiberty Christian High School
Sam BartromMuncie Burris High School



Small School Juniors Division | North 4 vs. South 1
North

4

South

1

Small School Juniors Division | North 4 vs. South 1


Small School Juniors Division

Danville Community High School

November 3, 2018


North Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Brayden BreedCaston High School
Eli HoldenRossville High School
Ethan WattBlackford High School
Jackson CranstonBlackford High School
Javier DelgadoHammond Clark High School
Luke LoweCaston High School
Marco Medina – MVPHammond Clark High School
Matt GillCarroll [Flora] High School
Noah HowdeshellCaston High School
Rafael MacielHammond Clark High School
Shawn IlicMorgan Township High School
Wade ShaferRochester Community High School
Wyatt BrummettCaston High School
Zak KlopfensteinGarrett High School

South Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Andrew PurvisMississinewa High School
Austin CochraneTipton High School
Braden GuinnYorktown High School
Bryan IrmegerTipton High School
Cameron ScottHauser High School
Christopher Green – MVPYorktown High School
Collin SpringmeyerGreensburg High School
David TrafesserTipton High School
Garrett WilmesYorktown High School
Issiac HicockHamilton Heights High School
Korbin NelsonTipton High School
Landon ColeRising Sun High School
Nathan LeapTipton High School
Sabastien HardinVincennes Rivet High School
Sam MahoneyOldenburg Academy


Small School Underclassmen Division | North 2 vs. South 3
North

2

South

3

Small School Underclassmen Division | North 2 vs. South 3


Small School Underclassmen Division

Danville Community High School

November 3, 2018


North Roster:

PlayerHigh School
Alexis FrascoHammond Clark High School
Anthony MoonElkhart Christian Academy
Charles SchmidgallWashington Township High School
Collin Moren – MVPBremen High School
Donovan TrewHamilton Heights High School
Hank VanBibberOak Hill High School
Hunter TollHamilton Heights High School
Jacob HeighnBremen High School
Jadon YoderWestview High School
Lance JonesHamilton Heights High School
Osiris ArambulaHammond Clark High School
Pedro GomezNorth White High School
Ryan WeltzinMorgan Township High School
Tate IvanyoMorgan Township High School
Zachary MolnarHebron High School

South Roster:
PlayerHigh School
Ben MillerSouth Ripley High School
Blake StackCascade High School
Braden PottersCascade High School
Brandon SmithSouthwestern [Hanover] High School
Brayden GrableCascade High School
Christopher HautmanOldenburg Academy
Cole RappFranklin County High School
Connor YoungPike Central High School
Grayson NewhartGreensburg High School
Hayden ClarkCarroll [Flora] High School
Hunter RossSouth Dearborn High School
Ian PowersBatesville High School
Jacob Huffer – MVPCascade High School
Kaden ZellersSouthwestern [Hanover] High School
Sean MooreIndianapolis Lutheran High School