(219) 776-6191

Search

Soccer Categories

Large School Underclassmen Division l North 3 vs. South 1
North

3

South

1

Large School Underclassmen Division l North 3 vs. South 1


Large School Underclassmen
Lebanon High School
November 6, 2021

12Final
North123
South011

North

PlayerHigh School
Austin ErtelLawrence Central HS
Brady SampsonKankakee Valley HS
Cole ReynoldsLawrence Central HS
Gavin BeardCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
Jesston StinsonColumbia City HS
Levi BrownColumbia City HS
Michael HoltzmanColumbia City HS
Myles RepaalCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
Nathan KrugerCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
Nick ButlerCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
Oliver BonineLawrence Central HS
Riley PotoskiKankakee Valley HS
Timothy StidhamKankakee Valley HS
Trey ThreadCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Cohen WallsBlackford HS
Cy MillerGreensburg HS
Gabriel RiveraChatard HS
Grant RidgwayBlackford HS
Jake AndersonChatard HS
Joel ActonLebanon HS
Joey YakeGreensburg HS
John RobbinsGreensburg HS
Lucas ToppeScottsburg HS
Owen HarveyFranklin County HS
Samuel FathauerSullivan HS
Trent ToddShelbyville HS
Large School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 6 vs. South 0
North

6

South

0

Large School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 6 vs. South 0


Large School Soph. & Juniors
Lebanon High School
November 6, 2021

12Final
North336
South000

North

PlayerHigh School
Brayden MacyCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
Brody BorriesColumbia City HS
Chase WennemarFort Wayne Snider HS
Dillon LambertFort Wayne Snider HS
Evan WrightLebanon HS
Griffin PlaehnColumbia City HS
Jack KennedyCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
Jacob DouglassCarroll (Fort Wayne) HS
John SteigmeyerFort Wayne Snider HS
Kendrick WeltyLebanon HS
Max CampbellLebanon HS
Rayne BridgesColumbia City HS
Treyton AchorLebanon HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Andrew ChristmanNew Castle HS
Brayden TeerBlackford HS
Braylon HahnGreensburg HS
Carric JoachimDeKalb HS
Carter CoffmanCorydon Central HS
Donovan WilsonBlackford HS
Dylan TeerBlackford HS
Eric HernandezNorthwestern HS
Erik VillalobosPrinceton Community HS
James JerniganBlackford HS
Nate FillenwarthDeKalb HS
Nathaniel LimleBlackford HS
Osvaldo ReyesShelbyville HS
Zachary Van OsdellNorthwestern HS
Large School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 7 vs. South 8
North

7

South

8

Large School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 7 vs. South 8


Large School Juniors & Seniors
Lebanon High School
November 6, 2021

12PKFinal
North2237
South1348

North

PlayerHigh School
Alden LewisDeKalb HS
Alex CollinsDeKalb HS
Ben HerzKankakee Valley HS
Brian EsquivelEast Chicago Central HS
Bryce CorbettWest Vigo HS
Evan WattBlackford HS
Ian ReidBlackford HS
Jace BensonDeKalb HS
Kameron SkobelLebanon HS
Logan WilsonDeKalb HS
Lyric JohnsonMichigan City HS
Mansa WimesFort Wayne Northrop HS
Noah RidgwayBlackford HS
Riley SmithEast Central HS
Roberto AguilarPlymouth HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Alejandro HernandezShelbyville HS
Braxton DawsMt. Vernon (Posey) HS
Bryant MenkedickGreensburg HS
Caden ButeraPrinceton Community HS
Christian HaasShelbyville HS
Connor WebsterMooresville HS
Drew HassebroekShelbyville HS
Hayden EttnerCorydon Central HS
Jayden TaylorFranklin County HS
Jaykwan GuerreroNew Castle HS
Joshua SchneiderGreensburg HS
Nolan AblesCorydon Central HS
Nolan KesslerWestern HS
Samuel SeringRoncalli HS
Small School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 0 vs. South 2
North

0

South

2

Small School Juniors & Seniors Division l North 0 vs. South 2


Small School Juniors & Seniors
Lebanon High School
November 6, 2021

12Final
North000
South112

North

PlayerHigh School
Aaron KetchmarkKouts HS
AJ HerselAngola HS
Anthony MoonBremen HS
Christian GaloLafayette Central Catholic HS
Cody AndisSouth Bend Riley HS
Derek VondrakSouth Bend Riley HS
Elliott KellyDelphi Community HS
Enrique Macias-HernandezSouth Bend Riley HS
Jaxon MulaTipton HS
Kristian PradoSouthmont HS
Layne BackusRochester Community HS
Logan PhillipsSouthmont HS
Maguire ThompsonDelphi Community HS
Mark SmoliosKouts HS
Nicholas DudleySouth Bend Riley HS
Nick HughesTipton HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Braden PottersCascade HS
Chase MartinTell City HS
Chris GarrettSullivan HS
Felipe De La BastidaRock Creek Academy
Gavin GullionRock Creek Academy
Giuseppe LeoneSullivan HS
Griffen LucasLanesville HS
Isaac BurnsPrairie Heights HS
John McClainMitchell HS
Kaden NewtonWood Memorial HS
Owen ShimerTaylor HS
Troy HeckathorneBeech Grove HS
Tryntonn NorvellMorristown HS
Small School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 5 vs. South 4
North

5

South

4

Small School Soph. & Juniors Division l North 5 vs. South 4


Small School Soph. & Juniors
Lebanon High School
November 6, 2021

12Final
North235
South044

North

PlayerHigh School
Caden PottersCascade HS
Colten HamannKouts HS
Eric EikenberryRochester Community HS
Ethan TitkemeyerRising Sun HS
Japheth AnweilerKouts HS
Luke RoseWestern Boone HS
Mitchell ShaferRochester Community HS
Parker WallaceRochester Community HS
RJ MartinezBenton Central HS
Ryan FoxKouts HS
Rylan GaylerSouthmont HS
Samuel HandersonWoodlan HS
Skyler WoodSouthmont HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Adrian GuzmanCharlestown HS
Bradley RomansSwitzerland County HS
Carson DillardGreenwood Christian Academy
Cody CareyCharlestown HS
Dana LewisSouth Dearborn HS
Ethan ScottBrown County HS
Jack ColeyHerron HS
Jacob DooleyForest Park HS
Jason HailSouth Dearborn HS
Kody EarlMitchell HS
Logan DavisTell City HS
Maddex MillerLanesville HS
Mason WrightGreenwood Christian Academy
Small School Underclassmen Division l North 4 vs. South 0
North

4

South

0

Small School Underclassmen Division l North 4 vs. South 0


Small School Underclassmen
Lebanon High School
November 6, 2021

12Final
North224
South000

North

PlayerHigh School
Alexander SmithKouts HS
Cohen MillerCarroll (Flora) HS
Dominick MoskalievMuncie Burris HS
Eli BenitosRock Creek Academy
Gideon NelsonHerron HS
Liam HannonMuncie Burris HS
Logan LinkSouthmont HS
Paul HazlettSouthmont HS
Rijkard UpchurchRock Creek Academy
Rocco BergquistAngola HS
Ryan RoznowskiKouts HS
Spencer McKinneyMuncie Burris HS
Tyler PetroskiSouthmont HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Aiden FurnishSwitzerland County HS
Austyn TibbsSouth Dearborn HS
Blake FraleyCharlestown HS
Bradley WattsCharlestown HS
Carson DevolWestern Boone HS
Cy BoydWood Memorial HS
Jon ImbusWestern Boone HS
Luke HagedornForest Park HS
Luke SandersTell City HS
Mason TrentVincennes Rivet HS
Rex RoperTell City HS
Teme MoodyTaylor HS
Xander ScioldoTell City HS