(219) 776-6191

Search

Soccer Categories

Small School Underclassmen Division | North 5 vs. South 4
North

5

South

4

Small School Underclassmen Division | North 5 vs. South 4


Small School Underclassmen
Danville Community High School
November 7, 2020

12PKFinal
North1375
South3164

North

PlayerHigh School
Emmanuel GarciaBremen HS
Eric ElkenberryRochester Community HS
Griffin PlaehnColumbia City HS
Jonathan DotyTaylor HS
Jordan RicherBethany Christian HS
Mason WrightGreenwood Christian Academy
Nathan DuttlingerKankakee Valley HS
Nathaniel LimleBlackford HS
Rayne BridgesColumbia City HS
RJ KerankoRochester Community HS
Ryan FoxKouts HS
Sam GravesGreenwood Christian Academy
Samuel HandersonWoodlan HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Angelo LucaCovenant Christian [Indianapolis] HS
Bayden DilkSouth Ripley HS
Brandon NeesCovenant Christian [Indianapolis] HS
Bryce KarnesMuncie Burris HS
Caden PottersCascade HS
Dana LewisSouth Dearborn HS
Elliot WilliamsMississinewa HS
Elliott CookIndianapolis Lutheran HS
Kieran LarkinMarquette Catholic HS
Logan DavisTell City HS
Mason ReelMississinewa HS
Noah BernotMuncie Burris HS
RJ MartinezBenton Central HS
Ruben CamargoWawasee HS
Small School Juniors & Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 4
North

3

South

4

Small School Juniors & Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 4


Small School Juniors & Seniors
Danville Community High School
November 7, 2020

12Final
North303
South044

North

PlayerHigh School
Anthony MoonBremen HS
Bryce CorbettWest Vigo HS
Cole SpagnaKouts HS
David BiggsWashington Township HS
Holden BrownMississinewa HS
Jacob HeighnBremen HS
Johnathan OtteWest Vigo HS
Layne BackusRochester Community HS
Lucas HogueWest Vigo HS
Mark SmoliosKouts HS
Noah RidgwayBlackford HS
Peter DubiePark Tudor HS
Zachary PickensRochester Community HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Ashton CottonSouth Dearborn HS
Ben MillerSouth Ripley HS
Cameron ScottHauser HS
Chase MartinTell City HS
Dylan WardMuncie Burris HS
Jake StephensTell City HS
JD KerberForest Park HS
Kristian AlegriaForest Park HS
Landen VinsonTell City HS
Mateo VillegasSouth Ripley HS
Owen ShimerTaylor HS
Samuel SalleeTri-West HS
Wyatt KreileinTell City HS
Small School Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 0
North

3

South

0

Small School Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 0


Small School Seniors
Danville Community High School
November 7, 2020

12Final
North033
South100

North

PlayerHigh School
Brayden SmithBlackford HS
Brennan DonovanWoodlan HS
Clayton MacyOak Hill HS
Colin YoderMississinewa HS
Collin MorenBremen HS
Diego MaravillaNorth White HS
Eli HoldenRossville HS
Evan ColemanCovenant Christian [Indianapolis] HS
Jace BruntonBenton Central HS
Jeremy RyanKouts HS
Josh O’ConnellMississinewa HS
Joshua KenworthyMorgan Township HS
Trent VanWagnerPrairie Heights HS
Vicente PachecoMarquette Catholic HS
Wade ShaferRochester Community HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Andrew EstanislaoSouth Dearborn HS
Blake StackCascade HS
Brayden GrableCascade HS
Bryce DaileyAngola HS
Caleb OwensCascade HS
Connor YoungPike Central HS
Hunter RossSouth Dearborn HS
Jacob HufferCascade HS
Jacob JinesJac-Cen-Del HS
Kevin BrownSouth Dearborn HS
Kyle McCrearyEastern [Greentown] HS
Lucas StoutEastern [Greentown] HS
Nate EnzoMuncie Burris HS
Nathan LeapTipton HS
Will KrebsAngola HS
Zach MolnarHebron HS
Large School Seniors Division | North 6 vs. South 8
North

6

South

8

Large School Seniors Division | North 6 vs. South 8


Large School Seniors
Danville Community High School
November 7, 2020

12Final
North246
South268

North

PlayerHigh School
Aaron FeikesLaPorte HS
Caleb SmithConnersville HS
Daniel PiedraNew Haven HS
Deecon PrechtConnersville HS
Dekota PrechtConnersville HS
Ethan LewisPlainfield HS
Gabriel RichNew Haven HS
Hunter PeriWestern Boone HS
Jackson FaganMarion HS
Jaden RossWestern Boone HS
Oscar WoodsNew Haven HS
Tanner CollinsDeKalb HS
Tyson JohnsonMarion HS
William DixonPlainfield HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Blaise HartmanMt. Vernon [Posey] HS
Caleb KnowlesSullivan HS
Friederich OstertagScottsburg HS
Gabe OwensMt. Vernon [Posey] HS
Gage KnowlesSullivan HS
Jackson CampbellScottsburg HS
Jacob ChairesCorydon Central HS
Jagger HoltonCorydon Central HS
Jameson HaleCorydon Central HS
Lucas LeeCorydon Central HS
Nathan KnowlesSullivan HS
Samuel CraigCorydon Central HS
Zane PiggCorydon Central HS
Large School Juniors & Seniors Division | North 6 vs. South 2
North

6

South

2

Large School Juniors & Seniors Division | North 6 vs. South 2


Large School Juniors & Seniors
Danville Community High School
November 7, 2020

12Final
North336
South202

North

PlayerHigh School
Alden LewisDeKalb HS
Cole VikingLowell HS
Coy WolheterWest Noble HS
Braden PottersCascade HS
Eric DreherValparaiso HS
Gabe WilliamsJeffersonville HS
Joe CappelloAndrean HS
John JacksonWestern Boone HS
Logan WilsonDeKalb HS
Nolan KesslerWestern HS
Troy HeckathorneBeech Grove HS
Nolan AblesCorydon Central HS
William HiltonHamilton Heights HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Bryant MenkedickGreensburg HS
Cole HergenratherNorth Harrison HS
Cole RappFranklin County HS
David RomeroFort Wayne Northrop HS
Grayson NewhartGreensburg HS
Jameson HaleCorydon Central HS
Jayden TaylorFranklin County HS
Joshua SchneiderGreensburg HS
Julius KruerNew Albany HS
Lane HancockScottsburg HS
Luuke HellmichGreensburg HS
Quentin ScottNorth Harrison HS
Tryntonn NorvellRushville Consolidated hS
Ty WesleyBrown County HS
Large School Underclassmen Division | North 1 vs. South 5
North

1

South

5

Large School Underclassmen Division | North 1 vs. South 5


Large School Underclassmen
Danville Community High School
November 7, 2020

12Final
North011
South145

North

PlayerHigh School
Alan AguilarFort Wayne Northrop HS
Anes DervisevicFort Wayne Northrop HS
Cale PhegleySullivan HS
Carric JoachimDeKalb HS
Carter CoffmanCorydon Central HS
Colin DevineValparaiso HS
Colten LeazenbyBellmont HS
Elijah LaurentBellmont HS
Giuseppe LeoneSullivan HS
Hayden EttnerCorydon Central HS
Jack IsroffValparaiso HS
Jack StewartSullivan HS
Jacob LawtonNorth Montgomery HS
Miguel GonzalezFort Wayne Northrop HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Alexander PowellMarion HS
Casey RustmanMooresville HS
Dawson FlaneryBeech Grove HS
Dylan WestLaPorte HS
Edan YoungGreenwood Community HS
Ethan ScottBrown County HS
Grant DohertyMt. Vernon [Posey] HS
Isaiah GradyWestern Boone HS
Jonathan LinvilleWestern Boone HS
Kenny CurryMooresville HS
Nate FillwenwarthDeKalb HS
Nolan ShawlConnersville HS
Owen HarveyFranklin County HS