(219) 776-6191

Search

Soccer Categories

Small School Underclassmen Division | North 0 vs. South 1
North

0

South

1

Small School Underclassmen Division | North 0 vs. South 1


Small School Underclassmen
Danville Community High School
November 8, 2020

12Final
North000
South011

North

PlayerHigh School
Abbigail KiselaCulver Community HS
Amy WilliamsRochester Community HS
Baleigh BinkleyCulver Community HS
Chloe WickerBlackford HS
Cristina MartinezAndrean HS
Gina CappelloAndrean HS
Giselle VillegasCulver Community HS
Holly KerrBoone Grove HS
Isabella CuadraAndrean HS
Kaylee HamiltonCulver Community HS
Liana LuchettiMississinewa HS
Olivia ComptonCulver Community HS
Regan KoesterNorth Posey HS
Savannah HerreraMississinewa HS
Taylor KeenanBoone Grove HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Abigail HasperHerron HS
Courtney HigginsSwitzerland County HS
Courtney LeapTipton HS
Hailey SanzSwitzerland County HS
Halle ArcherSwitzerland County HS
Kahle YoungPike Central HS
Keena YoungPike Central HS
Kieran GrooverRising Sun HS
Mackenzie TaylorSwitzerland County HS
Madalyn LevellSwitzerland County HS
McKenzie JohnsonSouth Knox HS
Megan WetzelSwitzerland County HS
Shelby RendesSpeedway HS
Tamina GibsonSpeedway HS
Zeta NunemakerBremen HS
Small School Juniors Division | North 0 vs. South 0
North

1

South

0

Small School Juniors Division | North 0 vs. South 0


Small School Juniors
Danville Community High School
November 8, 2020

12Final
North011
South000

North

PlayerHigh School
Cassidy RyanKouts HS
Emma GraversonBremen HS
Gabriela BilbreyJay County HS
Haley HylekBoone Grove HS
Hannah LayneWabash HS
Kaylin ClammeBlackford HS
Kennedy CainHeritage HS
Lauren ZirkelbachNorth Posey HS
Rebecca MinixCulver Community HS
Rylee YoakumWabash HS
Sinai AguilarTwin Lakes HS
Sophia HeathCulver Community HS
Sophia JennerjahnBlackford HS

South

 

PlayerHigh School
Alyssa DavisonWashington Catholic HS
Ava CookCascade HS
Avry TownsendFaith Christian HS
Brynna HunterWashington Catholic HS
Cambryn BryantSouthwestern [Hanover] HS
Carah UngaroFaith Christian HS
Grace FranklinCascade HS
Jenn HouserHamilton Heights HS
Katie DaughertyVincennes Rivet HS
Raylinn KappesSwitzerland County HS
Shelby HowardSouthwestern [Hanover] HS
Sydney ArgoFaith Christian HS
Sydney GabbardCascade HS
Zoey BishopSpeedway HS
Small School Seniors Division | North 1 vs. South 5
North

1

South

5

Small School Seniors Division | North 1 vs. South 5


Small School Seniors
Danville Community High School
November 8, 2020

12Final
North011
South145

North

PlayerHigh School
Abby HensleySouth Dearborn HS
Alayna WebbMississinewa HS
Alexa MecchiaWashington Township HS
Alyssa JohnsonGriffith HS
Colbie FurnishOak Hill HS
Emma DellingerWoodlan HS
Haylee LesperanceHamilton Heights HS
Hope DeMelloDelphi Communty HS
Kaillie WoodsRochester Community HS
Krista DillinghamRochester Community HS
Mackenzie RookeGriffith HS
Madyson ShumakerBremen HS
Torie PottersCascade HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Angel Kirn-HaranBoone Grove HS
Audrey SchmidtMilan HS
Brooke ColemanNorth Posey HS
Ellie FausnaughSouth Knox HS
Gabriella WrightSullivan HS
Hayleigh LathamNorth Posey HS
Isabel BrooksSouthwestern [Hanover] HS
Jayden ThomasSwitzerland County HS
Kennedy DevineNorth Posey HS
Maggie SchmidtMilan HS
Olivia BruceSouthwestern [Hanover] HS
Reagan NowaskieSouth Knox HS
Savannah WhiteSouthwestern [Hanover] HS
Tori CrawfordNorth Posey HS
Large School Seniors Division | North 1 vs. South 2
North

1

South

2

Large School Seniors Division | North 1 vs. South 2


Large School Seniors
Danville Community High School
November 8, 2020

12Final
North011
South022

North

PlayerHigh School
Alma DavalosBatesville HS
Alondra PedrazaLaPorte HS
Chloe FieldGibson Southern HS
Harper RingPlainfield HS
Jade AllenDeKalb HS
Kandyce CombsGarrett HS
Lauren WestLaPorte HS
Lily MeyerBatesville HS
Macy NewmanGarrett HS
Olive CernigliaBatesville HS
Olivia WainscottOwen Valley HS
Sydney KrockGarrett HS
Sydney MillerPlainfield HS
Zoe WainscottOwen Valley HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Dani RoyLawrence Central HS
Jasmine HermosilloDecatur Central HS
Jessica LehmkuhlerLebanon HS
Kya BartowEvansville Central HS
Kymberly ReederGibson Southern HS
Kyra MenkeGibson Southern HS
Lorena WilliamsDecatur Central HS
Lucy ClarkeBloomington HS North
Mycheala JohnsonLawrence Central HS
Natalie MorrisTerre Haute South HS
Nicole RichterGibson Southern HS
Sadie ConcannonLawrence Central HS
Samantha AbstonLawrence Central HS
Summer StogsdillLebanon HS
Taylor WhartonEvansville Central HS
Large School Juniors Division | North 4 vs. South 0
North

4

South

0

Large School Juniors Division | North 4 vs. South 0


Large School Juniors
Danville Community High School
November 8, 2020

12Final
North224
South000

North

PlayerHigh School
Abby BryantMooresville HS
Bella WinklerBloomington HS North
Chloe SchmitzBishop Chatard HS
Courtney TobinColumbia City HS
Josephine StinsonColumbia City HS
Kasley RobersonMooresville HS
Kena HagertyBloomington HS North
Kinley RobersonMooresville HS
Lauren HarringtonSouth Bend St. Joseph HS
Lexi GordonGarrett HS
Lillia ShieldPortage HS
Maggie RyanBishop Chatard HS
Myshell HurseFort Wayne Wayne HS
Sarah BucknerPlainfield HS
Sarah GoldsworthyBloomington HS North

South

PlayerHigh School
Addie SchumakerEdgewood HS
Avery FunkWest Vigo HS
Corynn DeGrooteWest Vigo HS
Halee BarkerFranklin County HS
Jadyn HarringtonBatesville HS
Jetta NorrisEdgewood HS
Kylee GibsonFranklin County HS
Madalyn CroweEdgewood HS
Maeve BerganEdgewood HS
Mollie HillFranklin Community HS
Morgan StewartFranklin County HS
Rebecca ValdezShelbyville HS
Sophie ParkerShelbyville HS
Tristan RowlettBatesville HS
Large School Underclassmen Division: North 3 vs. South 2
North

3

South

2

Large School Underclassmen Division: North 3 vs. South 2


Large School Underclassmen
Danville Community High School
November 8, 2020

12Final
North033
South202

North

PlayerHigh School
Amelia HakesLaPorte HS
Arianna ToppingNorthWood HS
Breck RalstonMadison Consolidated HS
Caitlin KneppNorthWood HS
Callie JohnsonNorthWood HS
Chloe SzumanskiLaPorte HS
Isabella NicholsFort Wayne Wayne HS
Jacqueline FloresDecatur Central HS
Jameela Hydre-YusoffDecatur Central HS
Kamryn DozierFranklin County HS
Kiley SmithConnersville HS
Regan PetersonFort Wayne Snider HS
Samantha DeckardLaPorte HS
Sophia WileyDanville Community HS
Vivianne GarciaHobart HS
Yareli CastroNorthWood HS

South

PlayerHigh School
Alexandria SmithEdgewood HS
Ava WilsonShelbyville HS
Camryn HorsleyMooresville HS
Elena KuiselBatesville HS
Emma EdwardsEdgewood HS
Emma EytchesonMooresville HS
Emma SandmanShelbyville HS
Evelyn KieferShelbyville HS
Kate HardinTri-West HS
Kaylie PetersonEvansville Central HS
Kylie HardinTri-West HS
Laura WireTri-West HS
Lindsey LaineEvansville Central HS
Madelyn LawMooresville HS
Olivia MalicoatTri-West HS
Sophie SulawskeEvansville Central HS