(219) 776-6191

Search

Golf Categories

4th Annual Midwest Girls Golf Invitational- Winding Ridge Golf Club

4th Annual Midwest Girls Golf Invitational- Winding Ridge Golf Club

June 24-25, 2019


GolferR1R2R3FinalPlaced
Abigail Derocher (North Farmington HS)89
Alea Griffith (Barberton HS)8084
Alexis Jay (Versailles HS)139
Allie Good (Plainfield HS)100
Ally Siewert (Nordonia HS)90
Ashley Graves (Minooka Community HS)110
Brianna Smitley (Maconaquah HS)103
Brooke Kalisz (Davison HS)108
Caylee Ries (Davison HS)126
Danielle Colantuono (Lake Central HS)8789
Emily Jones (Hathaway Brown School)96
Emma Ackland (Harvard HS)108
Gabrielle Woods (Clinton-Massie HS)79772
Gracie Berthoud (Johnsburg HS)87N/A
Gwynnie Lee (New Albany HS)79805
Isabel Mabry (Davison HS)8786
Kailey White (Lincoln-Way East HS)8789
Kasey Cleaver (Madison-Grant HS)96
Kayla Matson (Kings HS)8695
Lauren O’Neill (Strongsville HS)114
Lauren Schenk (Downers Grove North HS)90
Lily Bryant (Seton HS)90
Lizzie Bickar (Tallmadge HS)8490
Madison Bajis (Port Huron Northern HS)90
Madison Huss (Clay HS)105
Makenna Jones (National Trail HS)75793
Maxine Nesemeier (Freeport HS)7984
Meredith Johnson (Mt. Vernon [Fortville] HS)95
Noelle Scheper (Walnut Hills HS)117
Olivia Nelson (Valley Forge HS)105
Paige Cain (Quincy HS)99
Sarah Sanders (Lake Central HS)8586
Skylar Whitman (Fort Wayne Northrop HS)102
Sophia Rosa (Perry HS)8081
Sydney Chap (Farmington HS)94
Vienne Sereseroz (Grand Ledge HS)91
Alexandria Jones (Tri-Valley HS)91
Anna Duden (Armstrong Township HS)107
Ashley Osterhage (Gibault Catholic HS)103
Aurora Bonilla (Terre Haute North HS)103
Baileigh Schneider (Southridge HS)8491
Baylee Kelley (Marion HS)102
Becca Gorman (Hathaway Brown School)95
Belle Brunner (Wawasee HS)WD
Chloe Thomas (Marion HS)92
Danielle Gonser (Huntington North HS)94
Delaney Adams (Crown Point HS)88N/A
Ellie Myers (Lakota West HS)95
Emma Cameron (Joliet West HS)107
Gabriela Bonilla (Terre Haute North HS)114
Grace Welty (Westerville Central HS)7986
Grace Wiggins (Pendleton Heights HS)91
Grace Wilk (Lincoln-Way East HS)8289
Hannah Hall (Walton-Verona HS)87102
Hope Mygrant (Oak Hill HS)8691
Isabella Heintzelman (Dixon HS)8191
Kadence Claridge (Barr-Reeve HS)104
Kate Hickey (Hathaway Brown School)92
Katelyn Neil (Westerville Central HS)99
Kristi Arnold (Owen Valley HS)INJ.
Lauren Neher (Edison HS)105
Lizzie Saur (Grove City HS)74761
Macy Walters (Tri-West HS)107
Madeleine Palmer (Joliet Central HS)7886
Madelyn Adams (Crown Point HS)92
Maria Hayes (Darby HS)8183
Mattie Muckleroy (Hoover HS)83806
Meha Pandya (Centerville HS)84804
Nora Deeney (Latin School of Chicago)95
Rachel Basinski (Evansville Memorial HS)8991
Samantha Huth (Archbishop Hoban HS)90
Sarah Abner (Edgewood HS)92
Sydney Gordon (Nashville Community HS)108
Sydney Lange (Tippecanoe HS)105
Sydney Weiner (Crown Point HS)93
Abigail Jones (Grove City HS)8887
Alexis Sharplin (Eisenhower HS)99
Alina Brindza (Downers Grove South HS)94
Ananya Sharma (Munster HS)9191
Andrea Bedell (Athens HS)102
Ariana Kujawski (Mishawaka Marian HS)107
Bree Russell (Metcalfe County HS)8887
Casey Wagner (Columbia HS)8592
Chloe Kraus (Okawville HS)89N/A
Clara Bushman (Highlands HS)100
Courtney Nichols (Mt. Notre Dame HS)122
Dixie Short (Cascade HS)101
Emma Mulder (Bedford HS)81102
Grace Foor (Notre Dame Academy)100
Haley English (Meade County HS)8383
Jaylee Glenn (Hamilton County HS)95
Josephine Alm (Aurora Central Catholic HS)8891
Kathryn Roth (Notre Dame Academy)8883
Kaylee McKenney (Pendleton Heights HS)125
Kelsey Stadler (Huron HS)107
Kenadie Daeger (Wayne Trace HS)97
Madison Keil (Lakeland HS)9085
Madyson Smith (Western HS)94
Maura Guilfoy (Greenwood Community HS)105
Michelle Beggs (Aurora Central Catholic HS)98
Mirela Jeknic (Munster HS)121
Miriah Gabel (Pickerington HS Central)9394
Raquel Simpson (Walter Payton College Prep HS)88N/A
Reese Stovall (Harlem HS)97
Ryann Norris (Pendleton Heights HS)118
Samara Dulin (Wyoming HS)96
Sarah Steimer (St. Henry District HS)99
Seungri Lee (Wyoming HS)8084
Sophia Dulin (Wyoming HS)99
Sophie Cook (Floyd Central HS)93
Sophie McGinnis (Westfield HS)81N/A
Torrie Smith (Western HS)94