(219) 776-6191

Search

Golf Categories

3rd Annual Boys Midwest Golf Invitational- Winding Ridge Golf Club

3rd Annual Boys Midwest Golf Invitational- Winding Ridge Golf Club

June 21-22, 2018


GolferR1R2R3FinalPlaced
Alexander
Baker (West Vigo HS)
84
Ameer Lawrence (Bishop Noll Institute)99
Andrew
Inthavongsone (Bishop Hartley HS)
87
Anthony Boston (Litchfield HS)91
Braden
Lapa (Fenton HS)
8083
Bruce Yoder (Hiland HS)7379
Caleb
Farlee (Lakewood HS)
81
Carter Creedon (Wood Memorial HS)77758th
Casey
Dillman (Rantoul Township HS)
103
Colten Kahler (Metamora Township HS)81
Dakota
Ball (Massac County HS)
83
Drew Miller (South Dearborn HS)7881
Dylan
Conte (Fenton HS)
81
Dylan Kaufman (Hiland HS)7777
Eli
Davy (Morris Community HS)
89
Ethan Dominique (Paulding HS)8082
Garrett
Wood (Triad HS)
84
Jack Lockard (Macomb HS)7885
Jacob
Roeder (Mishawaka HS)
7280
Jeremy Obregon (Columbia HS)92
John
Fras (New Lothrop HS)
99
Kacy Wilson (Western HS)87
Kody
Page (Rockford Lutheran HS)
7790
Lincoln Vaughn (Pike Central HS)93
Logan
Kizer (Liberty-Benton HS)
81
Logan Lake (Fenton HS)8089
Nathan
Schultz (St. Anthony HS)
7679
Noah Shields (Rantoul Township HS)99
Owen
Hultman (Rockford Christian HS)
7379
Reece Zeigler (Bucyrus HS)84
Riley
Hogan (Rockford Christian HS)
7882
Sean Ward (Fisher HS)96
Taylor
Weigand (NorthWood HS)
7481
Tommy McWatters (Pettisville HS)90
Travis
Mersing (Evergreen HS)
8088
Trey Van Winkle (Paxton-Buckley-Loda HS)83
Ty
Ploss (Twin Lakes HS)
86
Tyler Flesher (Triad HS)87
Zach
Wortman (St. Anthony HS)
85
Adam Simon (Joliet Catholic Academy)7778
AJ
Pothast (Archbishop Alter HS)
7280
Ashton Groff (St. Mary’s Central Catholic HS)97
Austyn
Downen (Hamilton County HS)
7786
Blake Golden (Mt. Carmel HS)70757th
Braiden
Fingerle (Clinton Prairie HS)
92
Brevin Knight (University HS)78
Broc
Wilson (Grand Haven HS)
83
Brock Craney (Washington Catholic HS)79
Brock
Theisen (Aquin HS)
87
Bryce Crutcher (Silver Creek HS)78
Caden
Ellis (Sullivan HS)
74742nd
Case Hartman (Bryan HS)7776
Cole
McGuire (Miamisburg HS)
WD
Connor Lindley (Richmond-Burton HS)81
Connor
Shirkey (Bryan HS)
78
Dalton Saeger (Christopher Community HS)83
Damian
Guerrero (Lisle HS)
7585
Danny Greenhill (Woodmore HS)80
Dawson
Brown (Mt. Carmel HS)
90
Ethan Ricketts (Benjamin Logan HS)86
Evan
Kujawa (Whitmer HS)
83
Garred Perronie (Silver Creek HS)78
Garrett
Hoss (Evansville Reitz HS)
75745th
Garrett McCarthy (Newark Catholic HS)82
Grant
Voisard (Minster HS)
83
Gunner Oakley (Highland HS)96
Ian
Conley (North Branch HS)
80
Jarrod Teeter (Northridge HS)80
Jeremy
Griffin (Oak Forest HS)
WD
Joshua Dyer (Perry HS)91
Joshua
Hahn (Eastwood HS)
83
Kyle Nguyen (Westmont HS)83
Mark
Civanich (Valparaiso HS)
7178
Mitchell Puthoff (Fort Loramie HS)88
Nathan
Ellis (Christ Our Rock Lutheran HS)
81
Nathan Hoss (Evansville Reitz HS)7488
Nick
Reeder (North Union HS)
88
Noah Hahn (Eastwood HS)85
Reed
Koesters (St. Henry HS)
84
Ross Teeter (Northridge HS)7578
Ryan
Bell (Joliet Catholic Academy)
7778
TJ Barger (Bloomington HS)76711st
Tyler
Cunningham (Westmont HS)
84
AJ Keaton (Carlisle HS)92
Andrew
Karr (Valparaiso HS)
77756th
Andrew Kuenzli (Riverdale HS)7978
Andy
Milligan (Graham Local HS)
80
Ben Bryll (Archbishop McNicholas HS)84
Bobby
Schaefer (Portage Northern HS)
86
Bryant Lung (North Adams HS)85
Bryce
Kirchner (Jennings County HS)
80
Carson Sensel (Valmeyer HS)80
Chasen
Poole (Graham Local HS)
79743rd
Cody Surma (University HS)7878
Cole
Hopping (VIT HS)
84
Dillon Drake (Wawasee HS)86
Ethan
Miller (Garaway HS)
81
Ethan Tanner (Carey HS)104
Evan
Heritage (Maumee Valley Country Day School)
104
Grant McGraw (Clinton Prairie
HS)
91
Isaac
Krause (Steubenville HS)
104
Jack Shoemaker (Mechanicsburg HS)81
Jacob
Eaken (Antwerp Local HS)
91
Jagan Wilkerson (Brookville HS)84
Jeffery
Cook (McCutcheon HS)
91
John Cantieri (Prospect HS)7981
Kade
Zadylak (Norwell HS)
91
Keaton Cleland (Oxford HS)80
Keaton
Modleski (Guerin Catholic HS)
70744th
Lane Hopkins (Polo HS)95
Logan
Baggett (Herrin HS)
83
Luke Krol (Martins Ferry HS)85
Luke
Sunderman (Liberty-Benton HS)
7885
Matt Schultz (Oxford HS)81
Micah
Krause (Steubenville HS)
95
Nicholas Fischio (Botkins HS)7979
Nick
Congrove (Liberty Union HS)
7990
Noah Greenbaum (Maumee Valley
Country Day School)
90
Noah
Lung (North Adams HS)
7984
Nolan Tewell (Lawrenceville HS)7892
Owen
Kimbrell (Milan HS)
86
TJ McDonnell (Ottawa Township HS)79N/AN/A
Ty
Barbre (Carmi-White County HS)
75WD
Tyler Van Es (Marian Catholic HS)90
William
Long (Harrison HS)
7585
Zachary Pleiman (Fort Loramie HS)84