(219) 776-6191

Search

Golf Categories

3rd Annual Girls Midwest Golf Invitational- Winding Ridge Golf Club

3rd Annual Girls Midwest Golf Invitational- Winding Ridge Golf Club

June 25-26, 2018


PlayerR1R2FinalPlaced
Abigail
Fishel (Lakeland Christian Academy)
95
Abigail Wagner (Lakota West HS)111
Addy
Dixon (Caledonia HS)
88
Alena Sirichotiratana (Centerville HS)90
Amy
Balster (New Bremen HS)
92
Ashley Offenberger (Waterford HS)84827
Bekah
Baumlein (Kings HS)
86
Breanna Santoso (Dublin Scioto HS)8185
Brooke
Allen (Boonville HS)
112
Brooke Kalisz (Davison HS)98
Caitlin
Kogulan (Homestead HS)
85
Carrine Kogulan (Homestead HS)81816
Casey
Chapman (FW Wayne HS)
104
Chloe Thomas (Marion HS)86
Crysta
Dilley (McCutcheon HS)
113
Dixie Short (Cascade HS)99
Emma
Gries (Prospect HS)
85
Emma Ni (Adams HS)92
Gabrielle
Woods (Clinton-Massie HS)
71804
Grace Foor (Notre Dame Academy)90
Hannah
Hall (Walton-Verona HS)
81WD
Jada Crowe (Powell County HS)89
Kaitlyn
Mallory (South Lyon East HS)
96
Katelyn Neil (Westerville Central HS)WD
Kathryn
Roth (Notre Dame Academy)
8085
Lilly Schlemmer (Valmeyer HS)85
Lily
Bryant (Seton HS)
87
Madison Clark (Central Catholic HS)91
Madison
Weaver (Austintown-Fitch HS)
102
Maggie Williams (Mt. Vernon HS)79741
Makenna
Jones (National Trail HS)
8284
Maxine Nesemeier (Freeport HS)76805
Megan
Locke (Perry HS)
104
Meredith Rodgers (University HS)117
Monica
Dahm (Springboro HS)
90
Noelle Scheper (Walnut Hills HS)109
Nora
Deeney (Latin School of Chicago)
95
Olivia Kelty (Bremen HS)102
Olivia
Wagner (Xenia HS)
93
Paige Tweedy (Yorktown HS)111
Rachel
Cutshaw (Mooresville HS)
101
Riley Burks (North Hardin HS)8291
Sarah
Abner (Edgewood HS)
8186
Shannon Smith (Plainfield South HS)89
Sierra
Searcy (Hagerstown HS)
111
Summer Horen (Walled Lake Northern HS)90
Sydney
Weiner (Crown Point HS)
89
Torrie Smith (Western HS)87
Vienne
Sereseroz (Grand Ledge HS)
8395
Abby Machnic (Glenn HS)94
Alexandria
Jones (Tri-Valley HS)
89
Allie Good (Plainfield HS)87
Anastasia
Reinholt (University HS)
103
Anna Tomala (Minooka HS)100
Annie
Gillock (New Castle HS)
8288
Aubrey Pantell (McCutcheon HS)95
Baileigh
Schneider (Southridge HS)
73783
Belle Brunner (Wawasee HS)94
Bree
Russell (Metcalfe County HS)
85762
Brianna Smitley (Maconaquah HS)93
Briley
Carter (Apollo HS)
7488
Brook Herbstreit (Fenton HS)95
Brooklynn
Cromwell (Orleans HS)
90
Carli Sanford (Sturgis HS)108
Caroline
Chafin (Teays Valley HS)
8295
Caroline Gray (North Shore Country Day HS)8192
Danielle
Gonser (Huntington North HS)
87
Ella Seeley (Westfall HS)97
Ellen
Naumann (St. Henry HS)
88
Emma Swain (Ashland HS)8592
Grace
Miller (Kalida HS)
88
Haley York (Princeton Community HS)102
Hannah
Sleesman (Edgerton Local HS)
96
Haylee Bright (Eastbrook HS)94
Jordan
Galbreath (Carroll HS)
116
Kadee Claridge HS (Barr-Reeve HS)114
Katelyn
Pertuset (Portsmouth HS)
92
Katlyn Price (New Washington HS)96
Kayla
Matson (Kings HS)
87
Kristi Arnold (Owen Valley HS)104
Lauren
Hartline (Clarkston HS)
89
Lauren Schenk (Downers Grove North HS)89
Leah
Childers (Pickerington HS Central)
100
Lily Williamson (Western Boone HS)90
Macey
Brown (Apollo HS)
87
Macy Walters (Tri-West HS)105
Maddy
Brown (Calvert HS)
91
Madelyn Boley (Beecher HS)112
Madison
Vinson (Mason HS)
WD
Meha Pandya (Centerville HS)79WD
Miriah
Gabel (Pickerington HS Central)
91
Morgan Hollar (Harrison County HS)107
Morgan
Owens-Lewis (Williamsburg HS)
85828
Morgan Taylor (Prairie Ridge HS)90
Nikki
Selzer (Keystone HS)
8484
Olivia Render (Homestead HS)85WD
Reece
Leverenz (Plainfield HS)
86
Sophia Compton (Centerburg HS)103
Sydney
Lewis (Tri-West HS)
86
Victory Lee (Wyoming HS)8090