(219) 776-6191

Search

Volleyball Categories

Class 2A Underclassmen | North 3 vs. South 0
North

3

South

0

Class 2A Underclassmen | North 3 vs. South 0


Class 2A Underclassmen
Lebanon High School
November 17, 2019

 123  
North2525253
South1714190

North Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Ashlee
Schram (Tipton High School)
12000
Aubrey Kaminskie (Brooklyn High School)10201
Camryn
Wise (Wapahani High School)
1000
Cheaney Archer (Shoals High School) –
MVP
203202
Chloe
Cook (Wapahani High School)
70110
Hannah Boersema (Churubusco High
School)
52000
Hannah
Evenson (Bishop Noll Institute)
00311
Jillian Sager (University High School)80016
Madalyn
Molnar (Hebron High School)
40102
Reese Baker (Wapahani High
School)
10313

South Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Ashlee
Schram (Tipton High School)
12000
Aubrey Kaminskie (Brooklyn High School)10201
Camryn
Wise (Wapahani High School)
1000
Cheaney Archer (Shoals High School) –
MVP
203202
Chloe
Cook (Wapahani High School)
70110
Hannah Boersema (Churubusco High
School)
52000
Hannah
Evenson (Bishop Noll Institute)
00311
Jillian Sager (University High School)80016
Madalyn
Molnar (Hebron High School)
40102
Reese Baker (Wapahani High
School)
10313

Class 2A Juniors | North 0 vs. South 3
North

0

South

3

Class 2A Juniors | North 0 vs. South 3


Class 2A Juniors

Lebanon High School

November 17, 2019

 123  
North2120250
South2525213


North Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Alorah
Hopper (Lake Station High School)
31601
Dalanie Chipps (Rochester Community
High School)
00610
Damilola
Aletor (Beachwood High School) – MVP
60000
Emilee Irwin (Bluffton High School)10200
Gabriella
Bailey (South Adams High School)
21002
Jennifer Barker (Milan High School)00210
Kaitlin
Rogers (Rochester Community High School)
21000
Karly Sargent (Milan High School)03002
Maggie
Miller (Bluffton High School)
35000
Molly Conley (Rochester Community High
School)
10261
Ruth Moulton (Monroe Central High School)20180

South Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Addison
Ainscough (Barr-Reeve High School) – MVP
83010
Brionna Egold (South Putnam High
School)
50000
Darryn
Hargrett (Canterbury High School)
60000
Emma Holder (Tecumseh High School)00010
Grace
Burdge (South Putnam High School)
71011
Gracee Sullivan (Tecumseh High School)10101
Haley
Nelson (Delphi Community High School)
12021
Hannah Graber (Barr-Reeve High School)101130
Jasye
Thompson (Barr-Reeve High School)
00112
Justice Kuster (Tell City High School)100100
Maggie
Smith (Winamac Community High School)
25000
Marley Massey (Fountain
Central High School)
00100


Class 2A Seniors | North 3 vs. South 2
North

3

South

2

Class 2A Seniors | North 3 vs. South 2


Class 2A Seniors

Lebanon High School

November 17, 2019

 12345  
North27192624153
South2525242692

North Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Carly
Gibbs (Cascade High School)
50000
Emily Rogers (Armstrong Township High
School)
00200
Erion
Gibson (Beachwood High School)
82000
Hunter Morrison (Bluffton High School)51110
Jordyn
Gasser (Delphi Community High School)
00110
Karly Unruh (LaVille High School) – MVP62002
Kaya
Daub (Cloverdale High School)
20294
Kelsey Ruder (Elwood Community High
School)
00053
Natalie
Gonzalez (LaVille High School)
00300
Nicole Petty (Beachwood High School)00010
Taylor Jennings (Winamac Community High School)40070

South Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Addison
Fella (Tell City High School)
73100
Ally Furnish (Switzerland County High
School)
42001
Ashley
Willmann (Blackford High School)
00200
Asia Crim (Loogootee High School)20200
Avery
Getz (Milan High School)
11080
Lillie Smith (Delphi Community High
School)
00200
Lindsey
Meyer (South Ripley High School)
12200
Madison Schmidt (Milan High School)31010
Paige
Maloney (Blackford High School) – MVP
31055
Reanna Lowery (Rossville High School)10024
Rylie
Farr (North Posey High School)
11000
Taylor Dodd (Northeast
Dubois High School)
31000


Class 1A Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 0
North

3

South

0

Class 1A Seniors Division | North 3 vs. South 0


Class 1A Seniors

Lebanon High School

November 17, 2019

 123  
North2525253
South1822230

North Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Alexandra
Martin (Meridian High School)
00200
Alexandria McConnell (Marquette
Catholic High School)
22201
Annabella
Ray (Daleville High School)
01141
Audrey Sonnenberg (Patrick Henry High
School)
01154
Carson
Fishback (Clermont Northeastern High School)
00400
Dreama Richard (Argos High School)16003
Kyleigh
Marty (Shelbyville High School) – MVP
82302
Lexy Wade (South Central [Union Mills]
High School)
24010
Summer Hayes (DePue High School)00010

South Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Caitlin
Emmons (White River Valley High School)
00000
Chantell Bender (North Central
[Farmersburg] High School)
10100
Emilie
King (New Berlin High School)
30302
Hayley Barker (West Muskingum High
School) – MVP
53000
Lacey
Walker (White River Valley High School)
01200
Malena Bixby (New Berlin High School)41002
Phoenix
Pena (Shakamak High School)
00700
Samantha Cox (Anderson Prepatory
Academy)
10300
Sarina Belden (Lanesville High School)10091


Class 1A Juniors Division | North 2 vs. South 3
North

2

South

3

Class 1A Juniors Division | North 2 vs. South 3


Class 1A Juniors

Lebanon High School

November 17, 2019

 12345  
North25162520132
South14252125153

North Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Alexis
Eyre (Clermont Northeastern High School)
30504
Allee Garner (South Central [Union
Mills] High School) – MVP
98102
Ashley
Williams (North White High School)
00200
Audrey Mosey (Seton Catholic High
School)
00300
Lanie
Criswell (South Central [Union Mills] High School)
054173
Ryleigh Grott (Marquette Catholic High
School)
72000
Samantha
Warren (South Newton High School)
34202
Savannah Robinson (Delavan High School)10201
Sydney Koker (Northridge [Johnstown] High School)23123

South Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Alexa
Jameson (South Decatur High School)
00000
Alexis Whitinger (Blue River Valley
High School)
01322
Emma
Booher (Shakamak High School)
00401
Jaden Smith (Fairfield Local High
School)
00201
Kaley
Roush (Shoals High School)
41201
Lana Bell (South Decatur High School)61212
Malea
Ramsey (Bloomfield High School)
113152
Mallory Cross (Blue River Valley High
School) – MVP
90700
Mattie Thrasher (White River Valley High School)50201


Class 1A Underclassmen Division | North 3 vs. South 2
North

3

South

2

Class 1A Underclassmen Division | North 3 vs. South 2


Class 1A Underclassmen

Lebanon High School

November 17, 2019

 12345  
North13192526153
South25252224112

North Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Abigail
Caroll (South Newton High School)
00312
Alexxys Standish (South Newton High
School)
00403
Hailey
Shebak (Lake Ridge Academy)
40001
Jenna Kirby (Marquette Catholic High
School) – MVP
342204
Julia
Molina (Marquette Catholic High School)
11011
Katlyn Floyd (Swanton High School)41201
Kylie
Filo (South Central [Union Mills] High School)
00112
Madalyn Hudnall (Waldron High School)71000
Megan
Bogemann (Waldron High School)
10222
Melissa Canelo (Marquette Catholic High
School)
001100
Pipar Wade (South Central [Union Mills] High
School)
121013

South Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Andie
Clark (Hauser High School)
00221
Brook Somers (South Decatur High
School)
22000
Caitlyn
Conn (North White High School)
00700
Gracie Lowry (Bloomfield High School)30100
Hope
Crooks (North Central [Farmersburg] High School)
00202
Jessie Abke (Fairlawn High School)23020
Kaitlyn
Crawford (Legacy Christian Academy)
00444
Layne Burke (Legacy Christian Academy)
– MVP
55101
Linzie
Wernert (Lanesville High School)
62003
Lydia Reichley (Seton Catholic High
School)
00352
Maria
Uszynski (Legacy Christian Academy)
101010
Morgan Harrod (Twin Valley
South High School)
41001


Class 4A Underclassmen Division | North 1 vs. South 3
North

1

South

3

Class 4A Underclassmen Division | North 1 vs. South 3


Class 4A Underclassmen

Lebanon High School

November 16, 2019

 1234  
North181925241
South252518263

North Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Alayna
Tessena (Highland High School) – MVP
64002
Emma Sandlin (Eastern [Greentown] High
School)
10071
Ginger
Czarnecki (Portage High School)
00001
Hannah Mathis (Hobart High School)10200
Julia
Shaw (Highland High School)
40000
Kiera Aguirre (Fort Wayne Snider High
School)
00310
Lexi
Cline (Portage High School)
50200
Mackenzie Carver (Portage High School)01100
Madison
Polak (Lowell High School)
10024
Teagan Phelps (Gavit High School)21220
Virginia Rowan (Northridge High School)20000

South Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Aubree
Schrubb (Piqua High School)
32001
Audrey Oxley (Corydon Central High
School)
00302
Campbell
Clark (Perry Meridian High School)
10103
Diana Cox (Noblesville High School)20803
Imani
Stokes (Warren Central High School)
41002
Jordyn Thomas (Merrillville High
School)
00201
Kyla
Wooden (Warren Central High School)
21000
Mya Ayro (Greenwood Community High
School) – MVP
74021
Savannah
Moberly (Corydon Central High School)
201151
Stevi VandeVanter (Warren
Central High School)
22011


Class 4A Juniors/Seniors Division | North 0 vs. South 3
North

0

South

3

Class 4A Juniors/Seniors Division | North 0 vs. South 3


Class 4A Juniors/Seniors

Lebanon High School

November 16, 2019

 123  
North1518170
South2525253

North Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Addison
Metts (Hobart High School) – MVP
32301
Addyson Taylor (Lowell High School)00300
Allison
Pflugner (South Bend Riley High School)
00361
Haley Pint (Hobart High School)00000
Janay
Pryuer (Warren Central High School)
22110
Jasmyn Watson (Warren Central High
School)
01400
Kali
Manojlovich (Lowell High School)
13000
Paige Cooper (Hobart High School)20210
Sasha
Thomas (Hobart High School)
00602
Taydriana Robertson (Muncie
Central High School)
30000

South Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Ally
Walker (Madison Comprehensive High School)
00000
Ayanna Thompson (Twin Lakes High
School)
20331
Braxton
Shelton (Terre Haute North High School)
21000
Callie Foster (Vincennes Lincoln High
School)
00005
Dana
Devera (Round Lake High School) – MVP
40320
Holly Stutzman (Northridge High School)00400
Jessica
Stenger (East Central High School)
04013
Kayden Holcomb (Floyd Central High
School)
31000
Maggie
Connell (Seymour High School)
41403
Sarah Adam (New Palestine High School)10231
Sarah Scott (Whiteland Community High School)62101


Class 3A Seniors Division | North 1 vs. South 3
North

1

South

3

Class 3A Seniors Division | North 1 vs. South 3


Class 3A Seniors

Lebanon High School

November 16, 2019

 1234  
North232515211
South252225253

North Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Amyah
Mosley (East Chicago Central High School)
00305
Cherissa Priddy (Memorial High School)00505
Katie
White (Jacksonville High School)
30100
Kendal Rooze (Northwestern High School)00043
Kenlee
Stoppenhagen (Norwell High School)
51405
Macy Hoeing (Rushville Consolidated
High School)
22510
Madison
Simmons (Wawasee High School) – MVP
40501
Melissa Schmidt (Ridgewood High School)00123
Miriam
Guler (Ridgewood High School)
21610
Samantha Zak (Peru High
School)
06000

South Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Abigail
Hollander (Brown County High School)
00161
Addie Chastain (Salem High School)00000
Baylee
Rudolph (North Harrison High School)
52010
Bella Dearinger (Delta High School) –
MVP
43271
Elizabeth
Ertel (Jennings County High School)
10000
Felicity Castillo (Pritzker College
Prep High School)
00200
Janita
Thomas (Gavit High School)
00200
Kylie Brown (Salem High School)30305
Molly
Hunt (Delta High School)
60111
Rachel Davis (Beech Grove High School)00113
Savannah McCoy (West Vigo High School)62202


Class 3A/4A Juniors Division | North 1 vs. South 3
North

1

South

3

Class 3A/4A Juniors Division | North 1 vs. South 3


Class 3A/4A Juniors

Lebanon High School

November 16, 2019

 1234  
North232522231
South252325253

North Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Allison
Richardson (Merrillville High School)
83000
Bay Hinkle (Lawrenceburg High School)00233
Carley
Camp (Logansport High School)
37100
Ellen Kennedy (Alder High School)01401
Hannah
Engstrand (Tippecanoe Valley High School)
12460
Kendal Griffee (Jimtown High School)00600
Maddie
Boomershine (Elkhart Memorial High School)
01320
Madison Brooks (Fort Wayne Northrop
High School) – MVP
114100
Payton
Yuhasz (Lowell High School)
10821
Raven Edwards (Merrillville
High School)
60201

South Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Abbi
East (Charlestown High School)
01514
Bella Thorne (Washington High School)21100
Emma
Williams (Washington High School)
00320
Gretta Hanjorgiris (Salem High School)03044
Juliet
Banks (Scottsburg High School)
001104
Kayleigh Smith (Charlestown High
School)
72311
Lanae’
Crowe (Charlestown High School)
52230
Lauren Akles (Brown County High School)21000
Morgan
Reger (Boonville High School)
34002
Natalie Miles (Jay County
High School) – MVP
82413




Class 3A Underclassmen Division | North 0 vs. South 3
North

0

South

3

Class 3A Underclassmen Division | North 0 vs. South 3


Class 3A Underclassmen

Lebanon High School

November 16, 2019

 123  
North1814160
South2525253



North Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Abigail Bowman (Brown County High School)00141
Abigail
Portolese (Mishawaka Marian High School) – MVP
51602
Alyssa Leaming (Fort Wayne Wayne High
School)
00001
Bekah Conrad
(Clear Fork High School)
23000
Brayden Baney (Tippecanoe Valley High
School)
00002
Cassidy
Bartel (Peru High School)
00000
Josie Nobbe (Greensburg High School)00010
Mackenzie
Correll (Fort Wayne Wayne High School)
00000
Mary Rygiel (Brown County High School)10000
Megan Bolen
(Knox High School)
41000
Milly Patrick (Brown County High School)00100


South Roster

PlayerKillsBlocksDigsAssistsAces
Abby
VanCampen (Christian Academy of Indiana)
00100
Abigail Ratts (Salem High School)22000
Alaina
Thorne (Washington High School)
21011
Ashlyn DeBello (Tri-West High School)10001
Chloe
Preocanin (Madison Consolidated High School)
40004
Cora Taylor (Lawrenceburg High School)20110
Jaycee
Weaver (Lebanon High School) – MVP
21274
Kaiden Harrington (Edgewood High
School)
23000
Kencia
Levasseur (Washington High School)
32000
Maicee Sterrett (Frankfort High School)00012
Mia Edwards (Oak Hill High School)00100