(219) 776-6191

Search

Golf Categories

6th Annual Midwest Girls Golf Invitational- Winding Ridge Golf Club

6th Annual Midwest Girls Golf Invitational- Winding Ridge Golf Club

June 17-18, 2021


Golfer Grade R1 R2 R3 Final Placed
Abigail Johnson (Castle HS) SO 100
Alijah Campbell (Sandwich HS) JR 83 46
Annie Shin (Carbondale HS) JR 87
Ava Snyder (Maconaquah HS) JR 83 44
Baylee Wissler (Northeastern HS) SO 108
Brayton Huffman (Archbold HS) SO 93
Brynna Mardis (Xenia HS) JR 83 45
Elsie Dobbins (Carlisle HS) SO 115
Emily Pettigrew (Springboro HS) FR 104
Emma Houska (Shelbyville HS) JR 99
Emma Johnson (Castle HS) JR 92
Evelyn Schwepe (Sidney HS) JR 124
Fejiro Felix-Okpe (Lakota West HS) SO 86 43
Haley English (Meade County HS) JR 82 44
Jocelyn Wright (Bishop Fenwick HS) SO 89
Jordan Jacobs (Portage HS) JR 87
Katelyn Hines (National Trail HS) JR 88
Katie Reynolds (Colonel Crawford HS) JR 99
Kayla Sayyalinh (Guilford HS) SO 75 N/A
Kenna Jenkinson (Greenville HS) SO 73 40 T-2nd
Kianna Sharp (Maconaquah HS) JR 91
Layla George (Paul Laurence Dunbar HS) SO 92
Leeann Goodin (Taylor County HS) JR 82 46
Lola Reynolds (St. Vincent-St. Mary HS) SO 104
Lucy Myers (Colonel Crawford HS) FR 95
Maura Guilfoy (Greenwood Community HS) JR 88
Maureen Burns (Mount Notre Dame HS) FR 70 42
Molly McLaughlin (Willoughby South HS) JR 106
Olivia Schilder (Cathedral HS) JR 103
Pheobe Moore (Carrollton HS) JR 108
Piper Isgrig (Indian Hill HS) SO 109
Raygan Hoover (St. Vincent-St. Mary HS) FR 85 47
Sami Lawrence (Castle HS) SO 76 41
Sarah Edler (Lena-Winslow HS) JR 104
Shelby Cooper (LaRue County HS) SO 104
Sophia Curry (Jennings County HS) SO 77 47
Sophia Yurich (Poland Seminary HS) JR 101
Sydney Ater (Adena HS) FR 93
Tillie Browning (Cathedral HS) FR 98
Trinity Reis (Greenville HS) JR 87
Zoe Cline (Northeastern HS) SO 95
Abby Riffle (Sheridan HS) JR 109
Addy Burris (John Glenn HS) FR 91
Adelynn Scharp (Iroquois West HS) SO 95
Alyssa Begoon (Tri-Village HS) SO 102
Alyssa Butler (Miami Trace HS) JR 91
Alyssa Dawson (Benton HS) SO 95
Bella Heintzelman (Dixon HS) SR 82 41
Brooke Barnes (Nordonia HS) FR 96
Christina Martino (Lincoln-Way East HS) SO 93
Christina Nagy (Nordonia HS) SO 76 45
Danielle Powell (St. Peter’s HS) JR 85 47
Danielle Stinson (Springboro HS) FR 87
Elizabeth Aleshire (Miami Trace HS) JR 88
Elizabeth Lytle (Kokomo HS) SO 87
Ella Calvin (Hilltop HS) JR 112
Ella Keffer (Fort Frye HS) JR 87
Ellie Myers (Lakota West HS) JR 86
Erin Johnson (Summit Country Day HS) JR 79 42
Faith Malloy (Plano HS) JR 91
Grace Strickland (Chaminade Julienne HS) JR 75 45
Grace Wendholt (Forest Park HS) JR 111
Hailey Curry (Forest Hills Eastern HS) SO 80 44
Hailey Holbdy (Carlson HS) SO 81 44
Hannah Higgins (Hoover HS) SO 83 46
Isabelle Vance (Miller City HS) SR 98
Jaiden Winters (New Prairie HS) SO 86
Katie Connolly (Althoff Catholic HS) JR 88
Kiera Steinhilber (Lakota West HS) FR 96
Laney Hurt (Mariemont HS) SO 98
Lauren Holmes (Anderson County HS) JR 85 48
Lauren Swiggum (Lenawee Christian HS) SO 85 50
Lydia Dietz (Botkins HS) SO 82 42
Mackenzi Ahrens (Wooster HS) JR 95
Madison Bajis (Port Huron Northern HS) JR 81 47
Makayla Barnes (Miami Trace HS) JR 102
Marisa Alfes (Bellbrook HS) JR 80 40 T-2nd
Mckhala Eckert (Westerville South HS) SR 94
Natalie Lovell (Notre Dame Acad.) SO 83 40 T-2nd
Olivia Dickson (Utica HS) FR 107
Sara Kroeger (Mount Notre Dame HS) JR 112
Aleksa Gizewicz (St. Charles North HS) JR 82 48
Alli Doehring (Newark Catholic HS) SO 100
Alli Hucke (Carroll HS) SO 100
Ashlee Garner (Carrollton HS) FR 91
Ashley Kizzen (Cloverleaf HS) JR 82 40 T-2nd
Ashley Ragusa (Wooster HS) JR 103
Audrey Wang (Park Tudor HS) JR 94
Ava Moore (Milford HS) SO 87 49
Bella Woods (Chalker HS) SO 98
Brooklyn Adkins (Ontario HS) SO 96
Cameron Manning (Milford HS) SO 90
Chloe Cuneo (Alexandria-Monroe HS) JR 117
Elaine Grant (Illinois Valley Central HS) JR 72 39 1st
Emily Hill (Crestview HS) JR 104
Emily Lawson (Pike County Central HS) SO 108
Eva Youngs (St. Marys Memorial HS) JR 114
Grace White (Paul Laurence Dunbar HS) JR 93
Grace Willett (Southeastern Local HS) SO 100
Hayley Johnson (Medina HS) JR 90
Isabel Winebrenner (Assumption HS) JR 86 51
Jenna Pike (Meade County HS) JR 90
Jocelyn Kerr (Attica HS) JR 96
Jocelyn Scalambrino (Claymont HS) JR 102
Kasey Cameron (Madison Southern HS) FR 80 40 T-2nd
Kendall Hacker (North Laurel HS) JR 104
Kylee Heidemann (Mercy McAuley HS) SO 80 44
Kylee Purdy (Northwestern HS) SO 83 47
Lauren Cohn (Sycamore HS) SO 90
Layla Andrysiak (Kokomo HS) JR 104
Madelyn Smith (Bardstown HS) JR 105
Madilyn Paphanchith (Shawnee HS) JR 87 50
Madison Donvan (McHenry East HS) FR 91
Maggie Woods (Maine South HS) SO 91
Mary Jones (Adams Central HS) JR 99
Michelle Beggs (Aurora Central Catholic HS) JR 83 48
Mimi Honaker (Meade County HS) JR 90
Paige Reece (Notre Dame Academy) JR 77 50
Ryleigh Moser (Canton HS) SO 90
Sia Patel (Park Tudor HS) SO 84 45
Trinity Christensen (Macomb HS) SO 99
Zoey Ficks-Mills (Boardman HS) SO 99
5th Annual Midwest Girls Golf Invitational- Winding Ridge Golf Club

5th Annual Midwest Girls Golf Invitational- Winding Ridge Golf Club

June 18-19, 2020


Golfer R1 R2 R3 Final Placed
Abby Jones (Assumption HS) 106
Abby-Grace
Forbes (Logan County HS)
99
Alexis Seay (Mercy Academy) 85
Allie
Anderson (Zeigler-Royalton HS)
154
Allison Prather (Brown County HS) 107
Autumn Dowdy
(Ballard Memorial HS)
82 89
Ava Snyder (Maconaquah HS) 92
Brayton
Huffman (Archbold HS)
102
Caitlin Cotterill (Meigs HS) 91
Chelsea Young
(Zeigler-Royalton HS)
110
Cierra Kubacki (Lake Central HS) 81 95
Claire Burgin
(Assumption HS)
104
Delaney Byron (Warsaw Community HS) 105
Ella Hardy
(Assumption HS)
82 89
Elsa Mefford (Carlinville HS) 98
Emma Weiler
(Batesville HS)
81 75 1st
Emme Russ (Mentor HS) 98
Grace Ramey
(Beechwood HS)
101
Haley English (Meade County HS) 84 89
Hannah Logan
(Austintown-Fitch HS)
97
Jocelyn Wright (Bishop Fenwick HS) 84 86
Jordan Jacobs
(Portage HS)
95
Katelyn Miller (Evansville Reitz HS) 99
Kenna
Jenkinson (Greenville HS)
74 83
Kristi Arnold (Owen Valley HS) 107
Kylee
Robinson (Meigs HS)
102
Laurel Bennett (Fairfield HS) 112
Lauren
Bangasser (Beaumont HS)
83 88
Lauren Christopher (Tri-Valley HS) 80 97
Makenna Jones
(National Trail HS)
83 79 T-3rd
Marley Haeberle (Rockford HS) 91
Maura Guilfoy
(Greenwood Community HS)
86
Meg Fosnot (Center Grove HS) 84 83
Megan
Schumacher (Port Huron Northern HS)
101
Minnie Reed (Sayre HS) 92
Olivia
Reittinger (Bethel HS)
98
Peyton Harris (Fairfield HS) 112
Riley Kleck
(Napoleon HS)
78 83
Sadie Zorrilla (Conant HS) 84 85
Sophia Curry
(Jennings County HS)
87
Sophia Vitantonio (Beaumont HS) 95
Addi Thompson
(Montpelier HS)
114
Alexandria Jones (Tri-Valley HS) 87 85
Baylee
Schneider (Connersville HS)
115
Bella Heintzelman (Dixon HS) 83 89
Christina
Nagy (Nordonia HS)
85 98
Clara Burns (Bishop Dwenger HS) 94
Danielle
Powell (St. Peter’s HS)
100
Demi Xie (Mason HS) 88 88
Ella Keffer
(Fort Frye HS)
98
Elli Kautz (Lakota West HS) 96
Ellie Myers
(Lakota West HS)
90
Grace Beerman (Canal Winchester HS) 88 92
Grace
Strickland (Chaminade Julienne HS)
93
Isabelle Vance (Miller City HS) 100
Jaiden
Winters (New Prairie HS)
87 N/A
Jalyn Bruns (Fort Recovery HS) 89
Jordan
Winters (New Prairie HS)
99
Karli Borsch (Peotone HS) 107
Katelyn Neil
(Westerville Central HS)
91
Katie Thrun (Grove City HS) 113
Kayla Clark
(Bluffton HS)
130
Kenadie Daeger (Wayne Trace HS) 84 88
Kianna Sharp
(Maconaquah HS)
98
Lauren Cohn (Sycamore HS) 88 92
Mackenzi
Ahrens (Wooster HS)
100
Marie Frazzetta (Warsaw Community HS) 89
Mattie
Muckleroy (Hoover HS)
93
Maya Chavez (Lakes Community HS) 93
McKenna
Sosnowski (Lakes Community HS)
100
McKhala Eckert (Westerville South HS) 91
Megan
Thiravong (Rochelle Township HS)
69 76 2nd
Natalie Schroeder (Watseka HS) 99
Nicole Xie
(Mason HS)
83 89
Paige Zolciak (St. Ursula Academy) 81 83
Sammie Spach
(Watkins Memorial HS)
92
Sarah Abner (Edgewood HS) 81 96
Sarah Carr
(Conant HS)
114
Savannah Saeger (Christopher HS) 92
Shelby
Stammen (Fort Recovery HS)
106
Skylar Whitman (Fort Wayne Northrop HS) 80 85
Sophie
Brockman (Fairfield HS)
104
Addisyn Calloni (Zeigler-Royalton HS) 137
Ainsley
Winters (Mahomet-Seymour HS)
102
Alexzandria Stewart (Westerville South HS) 107
Ally Siewert
(Nordonia HS)
88
Alyssa Begoon (Tri-Village HS) 97
Alyssa Dawson
(Benton HS)
102
Andie Martin (Huron HS) 81 79 T-3rd
Anna Robbins
(Lebanon HS)
90
Ava Mata (Freeland HS) 104
Ava Moore
(Milford HS)
82 86
Bre Boggs (West Carter HS) 94
Cleo Meldrum
(Medina HS)
87 87
Dylan Kirchoff (O’Fallon Township HS) 84 90
Ella Mason
(Gibraltar Carlson HS)
96
Ella Taylor (Lebanon HS) 94
Emily Singer
(Fairview HS)
102
Grace May (Hoover HS) 72 79 T-3rd
Hailey Holbdy
(Gibraltar Carlson HS)
79 99
Hallie Lang (Fort Frye HS) 125
Hannah Duggan
(Ottawa Township HS)
98
Hayley Johnson (Medina HS) 91
Josey
Vandermarkt (Michigan Lutheran HS)
97
Kailyn Lawver (DeWitt HS) 87 89
Kaitlin
Kormuth (Solon HS)
78 81
Katelyn Hines (National Trail HS) 94
Kenna Gray
(Bethel HS)
96
Kiley Cline (Hopewell-London HS) 91
Kristen
Guobis (Allen Park HS)
107
Lauren Petro (Glen Oak HS) 85 97
Lauren
Swiggum (Lenawee Christian HS)
111
Lauryn Jerke (Gull Lake HS) 96
Maddie
Vanderheyden (O’Fallon Township HS)
87 89
Maddisyn Snyder (Bloom-Carroll HS) 92
Madelyn
Weaver (Tippecanoe Valley HS)
101
Madison Bajis (Port Huron Northern HS) 78 86
Makayla
Frazier (Fredericktown HS)
113
Mazie Reece (Mechanicsburg HS) 100
Reagan Martin
(O’Fallon Township HS)
83 90
Samantha Webb (Lutheran West HS) WD
Sydney Wesson
(Benjamin Logan HS)
84 81
Trista Stanley (Marietta HS) 104
Zoei Tee
(Westerville Central HS)
91
4th Annual Midwest Girls Golf Invitational- Winding Ridge Golf Club

4th Annual Midwest Girls Golf Invitational- Winding Ridge Golf Club

June 24-25, 2019


Golfer R1 R2 R3 Final Placed
Abigail Derocher (North Farmington HS) 89
Alea Griffith (Barberton HS) 80 84
Alexis Jay (Versailles HS) 139
Allie Good (Plainfield HS) 100
Ally Siewert (Nordonia HS) 90
Ashley Graves (Minooka Community HS) 110
Brianna Smitley (Maconaquah HS) 103
Brooke Kalisz (Davison HS) 108
Caylee Ries (Davison HS) 126
Danielle Colantuono (Lake Central HS) 87 89
Emily Jones (Hathaway Brown School) 96
Emma Ackland (Harvard HS) 108
Gabrielle Woods (Clinton-Massie HS) 79 77 2
Gracie Berthoud (Johnsburg HS) 87 N/A
Gwynnie Lee (New Albany HS) 79 80 5
Isabel Mabry (Davison HS) 87 86
Kailey White (Lincoln-Way East HS) 87 89
Kasey Cleaver (Madison-Grant HS) 96
Kayla Matson (Kings HS) 86 95
Lauren O’Neill (Strongsville HS) 114
Lauren Schenk (Downers Grove North HS) 90
Lily Bryant (Seton HS) 90
Lizzie Bickar (Tallmadge HS) 84 90
Madison Bajis (Port Huron Northern HS) 90
Madison Huss (Clay HS) 105
Makenna Jones (National Trail HS) 75 79 3
Maxine Nesemeier (Freeport HS) 79 84
Meredith Johnson (Mt. Vernon [Fortville] HS) 95
Noelle Scheper (Walnut Hills HS) 117
Olivia Nelson (Valley Forge HS) 105
Paige Cain (Quincy HS) 99
Sarah Sanders (Lake Central HS) 85 86
Skylar Whitman (Fort Wayne Northrop HS) 102
Sophia Rosa (Perry HS) 80 81
Sydney Chap (Farmington HS) 94
Vienne Sereseroz (Grand Ledge HS) 91
Alexandria Jones (Tri-Valley HS) 91
Anna Duden (Armstrong Township HS) 107
Ashley Osterhage (Gibault Catholic HS) 103
Aurora Bonilla (Terre Haute North HS) 103
Baileigh Schneider (Southridge HS) 84 91
Baylee Kelley (Marion HS) 102
Becca Gorman (Hathaway Brown School) 95
Belle Brunner (Wawasee HS) WD
Chloe Thomas (Marion HS) 92
Danielle Gonser (Huntington North HS) 94
Delaney Adams (Crown Point HS) 88 N/A
Ellie Myers (Lakota West HS) 95
Emma Cameron (Joliet West HS) 107
Gabriela Bonilla (Terre Haute North HS) 114
Grace Welty (Westerville Central HS) 79 86
Grace Wiggins (Pendleton Heights HS) 91
Grace Wilk (Lincoln-Way East HS) 82 89
Hannah Hall (Walton-Verona HS) 87 102
Hope Mygrant (Oak Hill HS) 86 91
Isabella Heintzelman (Dixon HS) 81 91
Kadence Claridge (Barr-Reeve HS) 104
Kate Hickey (Hathaway Brown School) 92
Katelyn Neil (Westerville Central HS) 99
Kristi Arnold (Owen Valley HS) INJ.
Lauren Neher (Edison HS) 105
Lizzie Saur (Grove City HS) 74 76 1
Macy Walters (Tri-West HS) 107
Madeleine Palmer (Joliet Central HS) 78 86
Madelyn Adams (Crown Point HS) 92
Maria Hayes (Darby HS) 81 83
Mattie Muckleroy (Hoover HS) 83 80 6
Meha Pandya (Centerville HS) 84 80 4
Nora Deeney (Latin School of Chicago) 95
Rachel Basinski (Evansville Memorial HS) 89 91
Samantha Huth (Archbishop Hoban HS) 90
Sarah Abner (Edgewood HS) 92
Sydney Gordon (Nashville Community HS) 108
Sydney Lange (Tippecanoe HS) 105
Sydney Weiner (Crown Point HS) 93
Abigail Jones (Grove City HS) 88 87
Alexis Sharplin (Eisenhower HS) 99
Alina Brindza (Downers Grove South HS) 94
Ananya Sharma (Munster HS) 91 91
Andrea Bedell (Athens HS) 102
Ariana Kujawski (Mishawaka Marian HS) 107
Bree Russell (Metcalfe County HS) 88 87
Casey Wagner (Columbia HS) 85 92
Chloe Kraus (Okawville HS) 89 N/A
Clara Bushman (Highlands HS) 100
Courtney Nichols (Mt. Notre Dame HS) 122
Dixie Short (Cascade HS) 101
Emma Mulder (Bedford HS) 81 102
Grace Foor (Notre Dame Academy) 100
Haley English (Meade County HS) 83 83
Jaylee Glenn (Hamilton County HS) 95
Josephine Alm (Aurora Central Catholic HS) 88 91
Kathryn Roth (Notre Dame Academy) 88 83
Kaylee McKenney (Pendleton Heights HS) 125
Kelsey Stadler (Huron HS) 107
Kenadie Daeger (Wayne Trace HS) 97
Madison Keil (Lakeland HS) 90 85
Madyson Smith (Western HS) 94
Maura Guilfoy (Greenwood Community HS) 105
Michelle Beggs (Aurora Central Catholic HS) 98
Mirela Jeknic (Munster HS) 121
Miriah Gabel (Pickerington HS Central) 93 94
Raquel Simpson (Walter Payton College Prep HS) 88 N/A
Reese Stovall (Harlem HS) 97
Ryann Norris (Pendleton Heights HS) 118
Samara Dulin (Wyoming HS) 96
Sarah Steimer (St. Henry District HS) 99
Seungri Lee (Wyoming HS) 80 84
Sophia Dulin (Wyoming HS) 99
Sophie Cook (Floyd Central HS) 93
Sophie McGinnis (Westfield HS) 81 N/A
Torrie Smith (Western HS) 94
3rd Annual Girls Midwest Golf Invitational- Winding Ridge Golf Club

3rd Annual Girls Midwest Golf Invitational- Winding Ridge Golf Club

June 25-26, 2018


Player R1 R2 Final Placed
Abigail
Fishel (Lakeland Christian Academy)
95
Abigail Wagner (Lakota West HS) 111
Addy
Dixon (Caledonia HS)
88
Alena Sirichotiratana (Centerville HS) 90
Amy
Balster (New Bremen HS)
92
Ashley Offenberger (Waterford HS) 84 82 7
Bekah
Baumlein (Kings HS)
86
Breanna Santoso (Dublin Scioto HS) 81 85
Brooke
Allen (Boonville HS)
112
Brooke Kalisz (Davison HS) 98
Caitlin
Kogulan (Homestead HS)
85
Carrine Kogulan (Homestead HS) 81 81 6
Casey
Chapman (FW Wayne HS)
104
Chloe Thomas (Marion HS) 86
Crysta
Dilley (McCutcheon HS)
113
Dixie Short (Cascade HS) 99
Emma
Gries (Prospect HS)
85
Emma Ni (Adams HS) 92
Gabrielle
Woods (Clinton-Massie HS)
71 80 4
Grace Foor (Notre Dame Academy) 90
Hannah
Hall (Walton-Verona HS)
81 WD
Jada Crowe (Powell County HS) 89
Kaitlyn
Mallory (South Lyon East HS)
96
Katelyn Neil (Westerville Central HS) WD
Kathryn
Roth (Notre Dame Academy)
80 85
Lilly Schlemmer (Valmeyer HS) 85
Lily
Bryant (Seton HS)
87
Madison Clark (Central Catholic HS) 91
Madison
Weaver (Austintown-Fitch HS)
102
Maggie Williams (Mt. Vernon HS) 79 74 1
Makenna
Jones (National Trail HS)
82 84
Maxine Nesemeier (Freeport HS) 76 80 5
Megan
Locke (Perry HS)
104
Meredith Rodgers (University HS) 117
Monica
Dahm (Springboro HS)
90
Noelle Scheper (Walnut Hills HS) 109
Nora
Deeney (Latin School of Chicago)
95
Olivia Kelty (Bremen HS) 102
Olivia
Wagner (Xenia HS)
93
Paige Tweedy (Yorktown HS) 111
Rachel
Cutshaw (Mooresville HS)
101
Riley Burks (North Hardin HS) 82 91
Sarah
Abner (Edgewood HS)
81 86
Shannon Smith (Plainfield South HS) 89
Sierra
Searcy (Hagerstown HS)
111
Summer Horen (Walled Lake Northern HS) 90
Sydney
Weiner (Crown Point HS)
89
Torrie Smith (Western HS) 87
Vienne
Sereseroz (Grand Ledge HS)
83 95
Abby Machnic (Glenn HS) 94
Alexandria
Jones (Tri-Valley HS)
89
Allie Good (Plainfield HS) 87
Anastasia
Reinholt (University HS)
103
Anna Tomala (Minooka HS) 100
Annie
Gillock (New Castle HS)
82 88
Aubrey Pantell (McCutcheon HS) 95
Baileigh
Schneider (Southridge HS)
73 78 3
Belle Brunner (Wawasee HS) 94
Bree
Russell (Metcalfe County HS)
85 76 2
Brianna Smitley (Maconaquah HS) 93
Briley
Carter (Apollo HS)
74 88
Brook Herbstreit (Fenton HS) 95
Brooklynn
Cromwell (Orleans HS)
90
Carli Sanford (Sturgis HS) 108
Caroline
Chafin (Teays Valley HS)
82 95
Caroline Gray (North Shore Country Day HS) 81 92
Danielle
Gonser (Huntington North HS)
87
Ella Seeley (Westfall HS) 97
Ellen
Naumann (St. Henry HS)
88
Emma Swain (Ashland HS) 85 92
Grace
Miller (Kalida HS)
88
Haley York (Princeton Community HS) 102
Hannah
Sleesman (Edgerton Local HS)
96
Haylee Bright (Eastbrook HS) 94
Jordan
Galbreath (Carroll HS)
116
Kadee Claridge HS (Barr-Reeve HS) 114
Katelyn
Pertuset (Portsmouth HS)
92
Katlyn Price (New Washington HS) 96
Kayla
Matson (Kings HS)
87
Kristi Arnold (Owen Valley HS) 104
Lauren
Hartline (Clarkston HS)
89
Lauren Schenk (Downers Grove North HS) 89
Leah
Childers (Pickerington HS Central)
100
Lily Williamson (Western Boone HS) 90
Macey
Brown (Apollo HS)
87
Macy Walters (Tri-West HS) 105
Maddy
Brown (Calvert HS)
91
Madelyn Boley (Beecher HS) 112
Madison
Vinson (Mason HS)
WD
Meha Pandya (Centerville HS) 79 WD
Miriah
Gabel (Pickerington HS Central)
91
Morgan Hollar (Harrison County HS) 107
Morgan
Owens-Lewis (Williamsburg HS)
85 82 8
Morgan Taylor (Prairie Ridge HS) 90
Nikki
Selzer (Keystone HS)
84 84
Olivia Render (Homestead HS) 85 WD
Reece
Leverenz (Plainfield HS)
86
Sophia Compton (Centerburg HS) 103
Sydney
Lewis (Tri-West HS)
86
Victory Lee (Wyoming HS) 80 90
2ND ANNUAL MIDWEST GIRLS GOLF INVITATIONAL Winding Ridge Golf Club (Indianapolis, IN)

2ND ANNUAL MIDWEST GIRLS GOLF INVITATIONAL Winding Ridge Golf Club (Indianapolis, IN)


October 21-22, 2017

Winding Ridge Golf Course (Indianapolis, IN)


RESULTS

Player
R1
R2
R3
Final
Placed

Alexandria Jones (Tri-Valley HS (IL))
100

Alexis Stuckey (DeKalb HS (IN))
78
78
3

Ali Schrock (Pontiac Twshp. HS (IL))
75
77
1

Alison Rairden (Greenon HS (OH))
102

Alivia Koenig (Bluffton HS)
86

Allie Trangenstein (Bishop Fenwick HS)
131

Allison Enchelmayer (Normal Community HS)
74
81
5

Allyson Hemmelgarn (St. Henry HS)
91

Allyson Stuckey (DeKalb HS)
91

Amy Balster (New Bremen HS)
96

Anastasia Reinholt (Western Boone HS)
106

Ashley Offenberger (Waterford HS)
89

Aubrey Pantell (McCutcheon HS)
92

Avery Scott (Quincy HS)
87

Belle Brunner (Wawasee HS)
93

Brianna Smitley (Maconaquah HS)
99

Britteny Shaffer (Belpre HS)
98

Brittney Klotz (Plymouth HS)
109

Brooke Allen (Boonville HS)
105

Brooke Killion (Centerville HS)
107

Brookelyn Dye (Montpelier HS)
95

Brooklyn Cromwell (Orleans HS)
92

Brooklyn Fye (Cass HS)
101

Brylee Oberdorf (Clyde HS)
100

Caitlin Kogulan (Homestead HS)
83
90

Caroline Salvas (Lawrence North HS)
92

Caroline Salvas (Lawrence North HS)
92

Carrine Kogulan (Homestead HS)
82
82
6

Elizabeth Mayberry (Providence HS)
99

Emilie Bertram (Pendleton County HS)
88
90

Emilie Hill (Western Hills HS)
87
85

Emily Fankhauser (Westlake HS)
91
90

Emily Fleming (Prospect HS)
83

Emily Schultz (Hononegah Community HS)
89
85

Emma Ray (Anna-Jonesboro HS)
104

Emma Spencer (Scott County HS)
85
95

Emma Wynn (Northfield HS)
97

Erika Martin (McClain HS)
118

Gabby De Guzman (Rosary HS)
102

Gabrielle Woods (Clinton-Massie HS)
82
82
7

Georgia Hanauer (Southern Wells HS)
91

Grace Chilton (Owen County HS)
84
96

Grace Swartz (Lebanon HS)
94

Haley Case (Anderson County HS)
92

Halle Gutwein (Kankakee Valley HS)
90

Hanna Shrout (Fairland HS)
88

Hannah Hall (Walton-Verona HS)
92

Hannah Herma (Kankakee Valley HS)
81
78
4

Hannah Logan (Austintown-Fitch HS)
106

Hannah Rowe (Bremen HS)
107

Hannah Sleesman (Edgerton Local HS)
97

Haylee Bright (Eastbrook HS)
95

Isabella Bartolone (York HS)
95

Julia Hofacker (St. Vincent-St. Mary HS)
80
95

Kaci Goforth (Princeton Community HS)
113

Kaitlyn Butler (Lakeview Local HS)
101

Kara Leatherman (Rittman HS)
92

Karolyne Staugler (St. Henry HS)
100

Kasey Meyer (Allen East HS)
105

Katie Michels (Grant County HS)
81
93

Katie Springer (Southwood HS)
89
103

Kayla Gibson (Newcomerstown HS)
118

Kelly Kavanagh (Prospect HS)
78
84

Kenzie Dietz (Waterford HS)
78
85

Kristi Arnold (Owen Valley HS)
112

Kylie Toole (Highlands HS)
85
91

Lauren Abner (Notre Dame Academy)
85
97

Lauren Meese (Notre Dame Academy)
95

Lauren Parsley (Indian Creek HS)
104

Lexi Miller (Bremen HS)
91
95

Lily Williamson (Western Boone HS)
94

Lindsey Whitfill (Breckinridge County HS)
93

Macey Masten (Greencastle HS)
109

Madeline Owens (Lebanon HS)
80
94

Madelyn Boley (Beecher HS)
109

Madison Corrigan (DuPont Manual HS)
82
92

Madison Justice (Lake Center Christian HS)
88
92

Madison Weaver (Austintown-Fitch HS)
99

Maggie Micetich (Lemont HS)
78
78
2

Maggie Williams (Bay HS)
104

Mailiis Simovart (Benjamin Logan HS)
85
94

Makayla Pollock (Breckinridge County HS)
100

Mandi Granato (Plainfield South HS)
88

Mariana Vega (Licking Heights HS)
97

Maura Knox (St. Vincent-St. Mary HS)
95

Megan Locke (Perry HS)
102

Megan Whitmer (Rosary HS)
99

Meghan Utterdyke (Bishop Fenwick HS)
85
84

Mikaela Kossina (Columbia HS)
93

Molly Baker (Huntley HS)
105

Molly Fitzwater (Gallia Academy HS)
102

Nina Shaffer (Huntley HS)
91
98

Olivia Kelty (Bremen HS)
108

Olivia Taylor (Niles McKinley HS)
90

Olivia Zacharias (Liberty Center HS)
76
91

Paige Ferguson (Evansville Reitz HS)
88

Remy Heinen (Waterloo HS)
103

Samantha Brown (Antioch Community HS)
87

Sarah Fergus (McHenry Community HS)
89
99

Sarah Parker (New Bremen HS)
102

Savannah Gatton (Owensboro HS)
81
91

Savannah Mcnaughton (Shelbyville HS)
113

Sierra Knowlton (River HS)
93

Sydney Juliot (Floyd Central HS)
116

Sydney Mallaley (Archbishop McNicholas HS)
85
82
8

Taylor Dixon (North Putnam HS)
100

Tiffany So (Highland HS)
92

Vanessa Mcmanaway (Edinburgh HS)
89
96

Zoe Hejna (Columbia HS)
90
108

1ST ANNUAL MIDWEST GIRLS GOLF INVITATIONAL Winding Ridge Golf Course (Indianapolis, IN)

1ST ANNUAL MIDWEST GIRLS GOLF INVITATIONAL Winding Ridge Golf Course (Indianapolis, IN)


October 22-23, 2016

Winding Ridge Golf Course (Indianapolis, IN)


RESULTS

Player
R1
R1
R3
Final
Placed

Abi Scheidecker (Oregon HS (IL))
85
90

Abigail Cody (Brownsburg HS (IN))
80
85
8

Abigail Summers (Harrison (W.L.) HS (IN))
92

Abigail Wischmann (Lawrence North HS (IN))
87

Abigayle Crites (Paul Blazer HS (KY))
80
88

Addasyn Zeller (Edwardsville HS (IL))
81
91

Addison Sanders (Moline HS (IL))
107

Adreinne Adams (Donovan HS (IL))
126

Aiko Mendoza (St. Bede Acad. (IL))
91

Alexandria Jones (Tri-Valley HS (IL))
98

Alexis Stuckey (DeKalb HS (IN))
84
88

Ali Scheidecker (Oregon HS (IL))
97

Ali Schrock (Pontiac Twshp. HS (IL))
84
74
1

Alicia Haywood (South Putnam HS (IN))
91
97

Alison Rairden (Greenon HS (OH))
101

Allie Lowe (Paoli HS (IN))
133

Allison Craven (Princeton Comm. HS (IN))
113

Allison Harrod (Western Hills HS (KY))
91

Alyssa Hornbuckle (Joliet West HS (IL))
94

Angela Miller (Clinton-Massie HS (OH))
103

Ashley Brewster (Northridge HS (IN))
105

Ashlie Powell (Delta HS (IN))
102

Aubrey Pantell (McCutcheon HS (IN))
113

Bayley Stuckey (DeKalb HS (IN))
97

Braedyn O’dell (Northridge HS (IN))
81
82
3

Bree Wilson (Cincinnati Hills Chr. Ac. (OH))
84
87

Britteny Shaffer (Belpre HS (OH))
96

Brooke Bihl (Newport Cent. Cath. HS (KY))
94

Brooke Boatman (O’Fallon Twshp. HS (IL))
90

Brooke Huff (Trimble County HS (KY))
90
87

Caitlin Schoepfer (Rockford Lutheran HS (IL))
91
84
7

Callie Jo Baker (Paoli HS (IN))
103

Callie Krager (Lincolnwood HS (IL))
103

Caroline Giorgi (Huntley HS (IL))
80
89

Cece Liichow (Wethersfield HS (IL))
93

Cheyenne Searcy (Anderson County HS (KY))
94

Christine Millins (York Community HS (IL))
89

Claire Nikolai (Archbishop Alter HS (OH))
79
93

Claire Nikolai (Archbishop Alter HS (OH))
111

Elizabeth Baldwin (Chagrin Falls HS (OH))
118

Elizabeth Clemence (Tusc. Cen. Catholic HS (OH))
107

Emilie Carter (Montgomery County HS (KY))
97

Emily Staples (Oswego East HS (IL))
92

Erin Trabert (Columbia City HS (IN))
107

Francesca Ciraci (Tusc. Cen. Cath. HS (OH))
100

Grace Chilton (Owen County HS (KY))
92

Grace Frese (Quincy Notre Dame HS (IL))
92

Grace Harlin (Okaw Valley HS (IL))
91

Haley York (Princeton Comm. HS (IN))
100

Hannah Herma (Kankakee Valley HS (IN))
86
90

Hannah Maguire (Quincy HS (IL))
88

Hannah Markey (Park Tudor HS (IN))
92

Hannah Slater (Lincoln-Way West HS (IL))
86
86

Haylee Stukey (Parkway HS (OH))
104

Holly Erickson (Joliet West HS (IL))
113

Jailynn Thomas (Bishop Noll Institute (IN))
91
94

Jaime Jolley (Boonville HS (IN))
105

Jenna Doumont (Villa Madonna Acad. (KY))
82
90

Jennifer Capello (Schaumburg HS (IL))
84
91

Jenny Diamond (York Community HS (IL))
98

Jenny Myslinski (Palatine HS (IL))
83
87

Jewel Chatten (Payson-Seymour HS (IL))
108

Jocelynn Magan (Ohio County HS (KY))
110

Josie Sykes (Carbondale Comm. HS (IL))
89

Kaci Goforth (Princeton Comm. HS (IN))
120

Kallie Jo Smith (Anderson County HS (KY))
104

Katie Weidner (Huntley HS (IL))
87

Kayla Weinacht (Edwardsville HS (IL))
83
87

Kelsey Knorr (Southeastern HS (IL))
104

Kiana Krahulik (Oswego East HS (IL))
92

Kiera Brown (Indian Valley HS (OH))
118

Kimberly Edelmann (Gallia Academy HS (OH))
97

Kristen Worner (Metamora Twshp. HS (IL))
97

Krystal Burgtorf (Quincy HS (IL))
81
87

Kylie Diana (Grant Community HS (IL))
93

Laura Gay (Montgomery County HS (KY))
85

Lauren Durham (Versailles HS (OH))
90
97

Lauren Gilchrist (Crittenden County HS (KY))
88

Lauren Mays (St. Henry District HS (KY))
101

Lauren Tuchscherer (Western HS (IN))
80
88

Leigh Ballard (Bowling Green HS (OH))
94

Lexi Miller (Bremen HS (IN))
98

Lindsay Stuersel (Oswego HS (IL))
120

Lindsey Miller (Perry HS (OH))
89

Lydia Quinn (Bloomington HS South (IN))
97

Lyndsay Blum (Independence HS (OH))
79
86
10

Lynsie Pietrzak (Woodstock HS (IL))
84
87

Macy Walters (Tri-West HS (IN))
121

Maddy Lantz (Grant Community HS (IL))
102

Maddy Palmer (Joliet Central HS (IL))
95

Madeline Harper (Independence HS (OH))
98

Madeline Mindzora (Independence HS (OH))
94

Madison Corrigan (DuPont Manual HS (KY))
99

Madison Ferrie (Taylor County HS (KY))
77
84
6

Madison Humke (Glenwood HS (IL))
84
87

Madison Prairie (Bradley-Bourbonnais HS (IL))
100

Makayla Keathley (Indian Valley HS (OH))
96

Makayla Tallman (Guerin Catholic HS (IN))
89

Makayla Weber (Jac-Cen-Del HS (IN))
101

Makensey Umscheid (Waterloo HS (IL))
87
85
9

Mamie Ambrosch (Metamora Twshp. HS (IL))
85
92

Mandi Granato (Plainfield South HS (IL))
95

Mckenzie Gentry (Sullivan HS (IN))
102

Mecaylah Hesse (Parkway HS (OH))
109

Megan Locke (Perry HS (OH))
94

Meghan Smith (Anna-Jonesboro HS (IL))
98

Mia Erickson (Joliet West HS (IL))
143

Miranda Wisecup (Greenon HS (OH))
84
92

Morgan Bemis (Alton HS (IL))
80
89

Natalie Bohnert (Pike Central HS (IN))
86

Natalie Noble (Beaumont HS (OH))
95

Neha Karna (Elgin Academy (IL))
92

Nicole Gordus (Huntley HS (IL))
92

Nicole Jordan (St. Charles East HS (IL))
80
86

Nikki Perkinson (Henry County HS (KY))
90

Olivia Shaw (Indian Valley HS (OH))
93

Paige Hamel (Edwardsville HS (IL))
81
88

Racyne Johnson (Calumet New Tech HS (IN))
117

Reagan Guthrie (Genoa HS (OH))
111

Riley Sullivan (St. Charles East HS (IL))
84
89

Rosemarie Sykora Bundy (St. Charles East HS (IL))
83
75
2

Ryan Covitt (Hawken HS (OH))
92

Samantha Cramer (Moline HS (IL))
98

Samantha Gilstrap (Eastern HS (IN))
119

Samantha Katsikas (Glenbard East HS (IL))
97

Samantha Moody (Glenbard West HS (IL))
80
83
5

Sarah Williams (DeKalb HS (IN))
96

Shelby Darnell (Madisonville-N.H. HS (KY))
74
83
4

Sierra Knowlton (River HS (OH))
88

Sierrah Love (Winchester Comm. HS (IN))
106

Sophia Koester (Grandview Heights HS (OH))
88

Summer Hawkins (Oswego HS (IL))
95

Sydney Lewis (Tri-West HS (IN))
103

Taylor Boggs (Alexander HS (OH))
92

Taylor Dixon (North Putnam HS (IN))
107

Taylor Sodaro (Rock Island HS (IL))
107

Taylour Mcmullen (Archbishop Alter HS (OH))
93

Trinity Corwin (Schaumburg HS (IL))
86
86

2ND ANNUAL POST-SEASON GIRLS GOLF INVITATIONAL Winding Ridge Golf Course (Indianapolis, IN)

2ND ANNUAL POST-SEASON GIRLS GOLF INVITATIONAL Winding Ridge Golf Course (Indianapolis, IN)


October 8-9, 2016

Winding Ridge Golf Course (Indianapolis, IN)


RESULTS

Player
R1
R1
Final
Placed

Abby Walker (Cloverdale HS)
113

Abigail Cody (Brownsburg HS)
79
86

Abigail Wischmann (Lawrence North HS)
81
82
7

Alicia Haywood (South Putnam HS)
98

Allison Craven (Princeton Community HS)
117

Annie Sullivan (Roncalli HS)
98

Ashley Brewster (Northridge HS)
111

Ashlie Powell (Delta HS)
86
0

Ashlynn Cox (Lafayette Jefferson HS)
96

Aubrey Pantell (McCutcheon HS)
98

Brandi Jones (Maconaquah HS)
80
85

Brooke Bihl (Newport Central Catholic HS (KY))
95

Brooklynn Cromwell (Orleans HS)
102

Chloe Dobson (Kankakee Valley HS)
110

Dayna Dale (Southwood HS)
93
74
2

Elise Boessler (Concord HS)
82
87

Elizabeth Courtney (Bourbon County HS (KY))
101

Emilie Carter (Montgomery County HS (KY))
100

Emma Kelly (Tipton HS)
80
74
1

Emma Wynn (Northfield HS)
111

Gabby Rahrar (Madison-Grant HS)
94

Haley York (Princeton Community HS)
96

Hannah Hall (Walton-Verona HS (KY))
93
92

Hannah Herma (Kankakee Valley HS)
88
82
6

Hannah Markey (Park Tudor HS)
117

Haylee Bright (Eastbrook HS)
103

Jailynn Thomas (Bishop Noll Institute)
91
87

Jaime Jolley (Boonville HS)
93
95

Jenna Doumont (Villa Madonna Academy (KY))
87
81
5

Jocelynn Magan (Ohio County HS (KY))
110

Kaitlin Horgash (Wheeler HS)
127

Karlee Fackler (Heritage HS)
104

Katie Johnson (Plymouth HS)
101

Katie Kixmiller (North Knox HS)
114

Krystyna Shepley (SB Washington HS)
130

Laura Gay (Montgomery County HS (KY))
86
93

Lauren Boessler (Concord HS)
94

Lauren Emerick (Lapel HS)
103

Lauren Pike (Shelbyville HS)
103

Lauren Tuchscherer (Western HS)
82
89

Lexi Miller (Bremen HS)
92
92

Lindsey Williams (Blue River Valley HS)
0

Lucy Mavrick (Kokomo HS)
94

Lydia Quinn (Bloomington HS South)
105

Mackenzi Crosley (Lapel HS)
102

Mackenzie Black (South Ripley HS)
98

Macy Walters (Tri-West HS)
123

Maddie Hensley (Henry County HS (KY))
78
80
4

Madelyn Huxford (Concord HS)
110

Madison Beaman (Wawasee HS)
102

Makayla Weber (Jac-Cen-Del HS)
101

Marissa Kier (Brownsburg HS)
80
87

Mckayla Tallman (Guerin Catholic HS)
82
93

Mckenzie Gentry (Sullivan HS)
105

Mikayla Burch (South Knox HS)
103

Morgan Hollar (Harrison County HS (KY))
97

Morgan Kier (Brownsburg HS)
85
83
8

Natalie Bohnert (Pike Central HS)
83
93

Natalie Glidden (Shelbyville HS)
123

Nikki Perkinson (Henry County HS (KY))
99

Rachel Harvey (Southern Wells HS)
89
91

Rachel Maier (Park Tudor HS)
119

Racyne Johnson (Calumet New Tech HS)
111

Samantha Gilstrap (Eastern (Pekin) HS)
120

Sarah Williams (DeKalb HS)
92
95

Sierrah Love (Winchester Community HS)
116

Sophia Egold (Roncalli HS)
86
92

Syd Lucas (Hamilton Heights HS)
96

Sydney Lewis (Tri-West HS)
114

Sydney Murphy (Kokomo HS)
99

Taylor Dixon (North Putnam HS)
104

Tori Gingerich (Western HS)
86
77
3

1ST ANNUAL GIRLS GOLF INVITATIONAL IRONWOODS GOLF COURSE

1ST ANNUAL GIRLS GOLF INVITATIONAL IRONWOODS GOLF COURSE


October 10-11, 2015

IRONWOODS GOLF COURSE


RESULTS

Player
R1
R1
Final
Placed

Abbygail Cecil (North Daviess HS )
111

Abigail Summers (Harrison HS)
103

Abigail Wischmann (Lawrence North HS )
103

Alex Quinlan (Perry Meridian HS)
107

Ali Bazzani (South Vermillion HS)
90
87

Alicia Haywood (South Putnam HS)
111

Allison Goodwin (Lebanon HS)
88

Andi Sandler (Penn HS)
81
81
2

Anna Eisenbarth (Perry Meridian HS)
92
85
7

Ashlie Powell (Delta HS)
102

Audrey Eckart (Whiteland HS)
95
92

Ava Davisson (Rensselaer Central HS)
125

Brandi Jones (Maconaquah HS)
86
93

Bri Stagge (Greensburg HS)
99

Callie Jo Baker (Paoli HS)
114

Cassidy Thompson (North Harrison HS)
110

Catie Gehlhausen (Hamilton Heights HS)
81
82
4

Chanel Novack (North Newton HS)
132

Claire Dennett (Greensburg HS)
113

Dana Branstetter (Franklin County HS)
83
87

Danielle Pegg (Southwood HS)
105

Danielle Sparling (Southwood HS)
103

Dayna Dale (Southwood HS)
89
87

Dierdre Auberry (Decatur Central HS)
111

Ellie Eslinger (Sullivan HS )
132

Ema Gilliana (Valparaiso HS)
83
94

Emma Kelly (Tipton HS)
90
87

Erin Maurice (South Vermillion HS)
104

Gabby Rahrar (Madison Grant HS)
101

Grace Waggoner (Vincennes Rivet HS)
93
89

Hallie Hinton (North Harrison HS)
94
88

Hannah Markey (Park Tudor HS)
114

Hannah Straw (North Posey HS)
110

Hattie Johnson (Western HS)
90
85
8

Jaime Jolley (Boonville HS)
103

Jamie Selby (Boonville HS)
108

Josie Greene (Lebanon HS)
98

Kaitlynn Hudson (Eastern Greene HS)
97

Kasey McMahon (East Central HS)
123

Katelyn Whitaker (East Central HS)
107

Katherine Lang (North Newton HS)
101

Katherine Patterson (Lebanon HS)
106

Katie Johnson (Plymouth HS)
92
89

Kaylee Cox (Lafayette Jefferson HS )
97

Kerry Branson (Rensselaer Central HS)
108

Kierstin Murphy (Carroll HS)
84
82
3

Kristi Ryan (East Central HS)
104

Kylee Rostochak (Wawasee HS)
88
83
5

Lauren Powell (Rensselaer Central HS)
107

Lauren Stanley (Angola HS)
101

Lauren Turchscherer (Western HS)
94
86
10

Lexi Miller (Bremen HS)
107

Lokysa Scheuermann (Greencastle HS)
110

Lucy Mavrick (Kokomo HS)
86
91

Lydia Baldwin (Leo HS)
99

Lydia Quinn (Bloomington North HS)
105

Macenzie Lane (Columbia City HS)
93
97

Maci French (Lebanon HS)
89

Mackenzie Black (South Ripley HS)
104

Mackenzie Whitten (Gibson Southern HS )
85
90

Madeline Halter (Vincennes Rivet HS)
88

Madeline Parker (Scottsburg HS)
89
95

Madeline Webster (McCutcheon HS)
97

Madelynne Wagner (Jasper HS)
102

Madilyn Horney (Jasper HS)
106

Madison Binder (Lowell HS)
91

Madison Parks (Fort Wayne Snider HS)
92
85
6

Madison Winemiller (North Knox HS)
122

Makayla Weber (Jac-Cen-Del HS)
108

Makenzie Smith (Borden HS)
103

Mariah Summers (Owen Valley HS)
132

Mckayla Tallman (Guerin Catholic HS)
104

Megan Baldwin (Hanover Central HS)
104

Megan Farris (Logansport HS )
105

Megan Higgins (Edgewood HS)
95
88

Megan Kirchoff (Rushville HS)
107

Megan Koerner (Lafayette Central Catholic HS)
109

Megan Lafontaine (Fort Wayne Northrop HS)
99

Megan Sosbe (Lebanon HS)
101

Mikala Mawhorter (Wawasee HS)
90
86

Minka Gill (Western HS)
85
90

Miranda Dunn (Plymouth HS)
83
93

Miyah Chambers (Mooresville HS)
111

Morgan Kier (Brownsburg HS)
85
87

Morgan Oberley (Plymouth HS)
95
101

Natalie Shebek (Heritage Christian HS)
87
87

Nicole Howard (Munster HS)
83
81
1

Samantha Gilstrap (Eastern HS)
143

Sarah Ackerman (Jasper HS)
95
87

Skylar McMahon (East Central HS)
100

Sophie Orrell (Oak Hill HS)
95
103

Stazia Mikalik (Southmont HS)
124

Syd Lucas (Hamilton Heights HS)
88
96

Sydney Murphy (Kokomo HS)
102

Taylor Daniel (Columbia City HS)
95
102

Taylor Pemberton (Gibson Southern HS)
94

Tori Gingerich (Western HS)
93
92

Tori Vitaniemi (South Vermillion HS)
104

Trina Gill (Western HS)
94
95