(219) 776-6191

Search

Golf Categories

4th Annual Midwest Boys Golf Invitational- Winding Ridge Golf Club

4th Annual Midwest Boys Golf Invitational- Winding Ridge Golf Club

June 19-20, 2019


GolferR1R2R3FinalPlaced
AJ Bond (El Paso-Gridley HS)WD
Andrew Wagner (Oldenburg Academy)81
Augie Mann (Norwell HS)7585
Austin Thies (South Dearborn HS)7979
Brady Serafin (Beecher HS)84
Bryce Fisher (Archbishop McNicholas HS)82
Campbell Jones (St. Joseph HS)82
Case Hartman (Bryan HS)82
Casey Dillman (Rantoul Township HS)88
Chance Deane (Bethesda Christian School)7679
Cody Maust (Fairfield HS)81
Collin Miller (Benton HS)81
Daniel Demos (Huron HS)84
Deacon Hill (West Carroll HS)86
Eric Stasko (Beecher HS)94
Gavin Batdorff (South Range Local HS)85
Isaac Simmons (Genoa Area HS)81
Jacob Roeder (Mishawaka HS)84
Jalen Childs (Paxton-Buckley-Loda HS)102
Jared Shaw (Benton HS)83
Jeffrey Cook (McCutcheon HS)82
John Fras (New Lothrop HS)89
Josh Yoder (Penn HS)75701st
Kaden Foraker (New Lexington HS)90
Kameron Maple (Oak Hill HS)86
Kent Gross (Jackson-Milton HS)81
Kyle Zevchik (St. Francis DeSales HS)90
Luke Flaig (St. Anthony HS)7979
Luke Krol (Martins Ferry HS)90
Luke Marciniak (Montini Catholic HS)85
Luke Tedford (Christian Heritage Academy)90
Mark Civanich (Valparaiso HS)72712nd
Matthew Semler (Bishop Chatard HS)8080
Maverick Conrad (Fairfield Community HS)82
Micah Troutt (Massac County HS)86
Minoy Shah (Pleasant HS)82
Myles Marciniak (Montini Catholic HS)89
Nicholas Renfro (Montini Catholic HS)93
Noah Shields (Rantoul Township HS)85
Owen Croak (Johnstown-Monroe HS)83
Parker Lewis (Milan HS)91
Paxson Campbell (St. Joseph HS)7378
Reed Turpen (Cardinal Ritter HS)94
Ross Teeter (Northridge HS)80754th
Shawn Roderick (Monroe Central HS)7481
Taylor Weigand (NorthWood HS)7880
Trey Van Winkle (Paxton-Buckley-Loda HS)78N/A
Trey Zappa (Sacred Heart-Griffin HS)91
Tyler Drach (Prairie Central HS)7892
Tyler Van Es (Marian Catholic HS)87
Vincent Zappa (Sacred Heart-Griffin HS)103
Zach Hayek (Bishop Fenwick HS)84
Zakk Cline (Northridge HS)88
Aiden Lantka (Reed-Custer HS)110
Andrew Pothast (Archbishop Alter HS)8079
Ashton Groff (St. Mary Central Catholic HS)WD
Austin Decot (Johnstown-Monroe HS)91
Brendan Wise (Vernon Hills HS)WD
Caden Scarbrough (Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy)7879
Carson Sensel (Valmeyer HS)82
Carter Creedon (Wood Memorial HS)7778
Casey Crooks (St. Mary Central Catholic HS)WD
Christopher Guhl (New Palestine HS)8078
Creighton Karner (Joliet Catholic Academy)95
Daniel Kasten (Winamac Community HS)WD
Daulton McDonald (Manchester HS)91
Dylan Grahn (Wauseon HS)89
Dylan Ledford (Waynedale HS)81743rd
Eli Lanser (Dunlap HS)82
Ethan Dippold (Seymour HS)92
Garrett McCarthy (Newark Catholic HS)82
Garrett Wood (Triad HS)87
Grant Koenig (Minster HS)95
Grant Voisard (Minster HS)83
Hunter Dutiel (Miller HS)83
Ian Morgan (Keystone HS)98
Jack Driscoll (Benet Academy)8179
Jack Norman (Archbishop Alter HS)7978
Jackson Talbott (Firelands HS)WD
Jacob Eaken (Antwerp Local HS)WD
Jake Morgan (Keystone HS)79
Jeremy Ott (Brimfield HS)7882
Joel Richendollar (Southeastern Local HS)100
Joey Shaklik (Canterbury HS)82
Jonah Graham (Connersville HS)89
Josh Finn (Saline HS)WD
Justin Brown (Milton-Union HS)87
Justin Hopkins (Clay City HS)86
Luke Eyster (Beaver Local HS)91
Luke Hayslip (Manchester HS)96
Luke Yamashiro (Union County HS)8180
Mark Thornton (Tinley Park HS)WD
Owen Marshall (Seymour HS)88
Paxton Schwomeyer (Wood Memorial HS)78766th
Reece Zeigler (Bucyrus HS)88
Robert McCoy (Indian Creek HS)84
Rohan Vasudeva (Vernon Hills HS)8078
Seth Winchell (Geneseo HS)82
Tanner Buehnerkemper (Monticello HS)88
Thad Weaver (Waynedale HS)8079
Tom Buchert (Mariemont HS)WD
Ty Ploss (Twin Lakes HS)WD
Tyler Cunningham (Westmont HS)86
Zachary Pleiman (Fort Loramie HS)94
A.J. Johnson (Goreville HS)103
Aaron Munger (Madisonville-North Hopkins HS)7980
Adam DeLong (Homestead HS)7886
Aden Hall (Edison HS)95
Ameer Lawrence (Bishop Noll Institute)103
Austin Makley (Lakewood HS)7882
Benjamin Jackson (Carroll HS)7877 
Blake Stamper (Austin HS)8177 
Brady Jacobs (Kenton Ridge HS)87
Brayden Tosi (Kenton Ridge HS)81N/A
Bryson Bonds (Allen County-Scottsville HS)86
Caleb Farlee (Lakewood HS)84
Camron Jones (Ben Davis HS)8076
Cole Marcuccilli (Homestead HS)78765th
Connor Calhoun (Ashland Blazer HS)89
Danny Cork (Speedway HS)85
Danny Greenhill (Woodmore HS)83
Drake Martin (Alma HS)90
Ethan Blouw (Hudsonville HS)82
Ethan Miller (Garaway HS)78N/A
Ethan Ricketts (Benjamin Logan HS)85
Grant McGraw (Clinton Prairie HS)93
Hayden McMillen (Crestview HS)85
Ian Petersime (Conner HS)93
Jack Stickels (Centennial HS)103
Jaren Woodard (Sullivan HS)112
Joe Hutson (Wauconda HS)86
John Barce (Blackhawk Christian School)8283
Jonathan Smith (Grosse Pointe North HS)89
Kade Zadylak (Norwell HS)93
Laban Hunt (Hamilton County HS)83
Lee Haywood (South Putnam HS)96
Lucas Allnut (Grant County HS)8180
Lucas Lasley (Anna-Jonesboro HS)83
Luke Ommen (Madison Consolidated HS)8179
Mason Mastropaolo (South Dearborn HS)87
Nick Jacob (Summit Country Day School)98
Owen King (South Oldham HS)83
Owen Knapp (Upper Sandusky HS)90
Robert Wesley (Grosse Pointe North HS)84
Ryan Conkling (Concordia Lutheran HS)84
Ty Hozeska (Lutheran HS North)86
Tyler Gillings (Traverse City West HS)8185
Tyson Elko (Frankfort Community HS)83
Will Stamm (Beechwood HS)8283