(219) 776-6191

Basketball

Search

Basketball Categories

1ST ANNUAL GIRLS BASKETBALL CHALLENGE – Class 3A Seniors Division | North 43 Vs. South 41
North

43

South

41

1ST ANNUAL GIRLS BASKETBALL CHALLENGE – Class 3A Seniors Division | North 43 Vs. South 41


April 14, 2012

LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL


Class 3A Seniors Division

MVP   Angela Hacker      South

North

Scott Miller (Guerin Catholic HS)

Alex Kubsch (South Bend St Jo HS)

Micaela Sylvester (Whitko HS)

Lauren Heeter (Eastbrook HS)

Hailey Ruesken (Kankakee Valley HS)

Lexi Reese (Lebanon HS)

Jordyn Knott (Garrett HS)

Katie DePew (Garrett HS)

Colleen Frost (Guerin Catholic HS)

Megan Davis (Angola HS)

Kylie Ballard (Northwestern HS)

Lauren Marinko (Fort Wayne Concordia HS)

Annalissa Kammeyer (Fort Wayne Concordia HS)

South

Gretchen Miles (Washington HS)

Karla Rieckers (Brownstown Central HS)

Maria Allen (Brownstown Central HS)

Hailey Brown (Brownstown Central HS)

Jennifer Redelman (Greensburg HS)

Madi Heacock (Washington HS)

Chelsey Hedrick (Washington HS)

Claire Hatton (Washington HS)

Angela Hacker (Edgewood HS)

Erin Barton (West Vigo HS)

Brooklyn Waters (West Vigo HS)

Kenzie Pruett (Mitchell HS)

D’Neill Greenwell (Princeton HS)

1ST ANNUAL GIRLS BASKETBALL CHALLENGE – Class 4A Juniors Division | North 77 Vs. South 83
North

77

South

83

1ST ANNUAL GIRLS BASKETBALL CHALLENGE – Class 4A Juniors Division | North 77 Vs. South 83


April 14, 2012

LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL


Class 4A Juniors Division

MVP   Shai Warfield-Cross    South

North

Annie Equihua (Crown Point HS)

Jeff Knoy (McCutcheon HS)

Cailtlin Leath (Hobart HS)

Kenzie Gustin (Pendelton Heights HS)

Taylor Potts (Fishers HS)

Aimee Swihart (Goshen HS)

Katie Bobos (Lowell HS)

Olivia Carlton (Penn HS)

Taylor Lutz (Penn HS)

Jessica Pongonis (Hamilton Southeastern HS)

Taya Reimer (Hamilton Southeastern HS)

Michelle Adeniyi (South Bend Clay HS)

Anika Gasich (Munster HS)

Bernadette Grabowski (Munster HS)

Haley Schrock (Northridge HS)

Madison Schrock (Northridge HS)

South

Kevin Moore (East)

Lizzy Pedigo (Franklin Central HS)

Julia Arnold (Franklin Central HS)

Lauren Weidman (Center Grove HS)

Shelby Shaffer (Center Grove HS)

Shai Warfield-Cross (Bloomington North HS)

Kelsie Ratliff (Greenwood HS)

Chloe Orrvar (Greenwood HS)

Deauna Evans (Greenwood HS)

Haley Pace (Decatur Central HS)

Brittany Dailey (Decatur Central HS)

Hanna Ballard (Columbus North HS)

Jenifer Anderson (Westfield HS)

Amy Shedd (Westfield HS)

1ST ANNUAL GIRLS BASKETBALL CHALLENGE – Class 4A Seniors Division | North 36 Vs. South 31
North

36

South

31

1ST ANNUAL GIRLS BASKETBALL CHALLENGE – Class 4A Seniors Division | North 36 Vs. South 31


April 14, 2012

LEBANON HIGH SCHOOL


Class 4A Seniors Division

MVP   Andrianna Moore     North

North

Juanita Goodwell (Fort Wayne South HS)

Amanda Neill (McCutcheon HS)

Ashlynn Sexton (McCutcheon HS)

Kelsey Hubble (Pendelton Heights HS)

Jessica Stewart (Hamilton Southeastern HS)

Clarisse Fletcher (Valparaiso HS)

Andrianna Moore (East Chicago Central HS)

Shanterra Jones (East Chicago Central HS)

Jacole Jones (Fort Wayne North HS)

Kacey Johnson (Lawrence Central HS)

CoCo Clark (Roncalli HS)

Allison DeVaney (Brownsburg HS)

South

Alana Harrington (Bloomington North)

Debbie Guckenberger (Greenwood HS)

Lavada Roberson (Jeffersonville HS)

Lakin Roland (Jeffersonville HS)

Erin Pierce (Franklin Central HS)

Erin Kinzer (Bloomington North HS)

Elizabeth DeMoss (Bloomington North HS)

Kailey Evans (Greenwood HS)

Alexis Swearingen (Greenwood HS)

Madison Berry (Indianapolis Cathedral HS)

Alexus Sheilds (Bloomington South HS)

Ariel Tourner (Bloomington South HS)

Jasmine Davis (Bloomington South HS)

Shelby Parmer (Franklin HS)